Applications for Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Заболотная СофьяХабаровск979 (preliminary)
2Паршинцев РусланХабаровск384 (preliminary)
3Федоров РусланХабаровск456 (preliminary)
4Леванович ДаниилХабаровск103 (preliminary)
5Ястребков ВадимАмурск1482 (preliminary)
6Русанов АндрейХабаровск712 (preliminary)
7Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск923 (preliminary)
8Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1365 (preliminary)
9Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1297 (preliminary)
10Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1553 (preliminary)
11Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1480 (preliminary)
12Рубцов ЛеонидАмурск1351 (preliminary)
13Боровлёв ИванАмурск706 (preliminary)
14Орищенко АлексейАмурск1345 (preliminary)
15Козина АннаНиколаевск-на-Амуре110 (preliminary)
16Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре793 (preliminary)
17Хен ДмитрийХабаровск494 (preliminary)
18Григоревская АнжеликаНиколаевск-на-Амуре139 (preliminary)
19Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск800 (preliminary)
20Иванов ЯрославНиколаевск-на-Амуре106 (preliminary)
21Бутримова ОльгаНиколаевск-на-Амуре350 (preliminary)
22Попов ВладимирХабаровск552 (preliminary)
23Ходжер СергейХабаровск2223 (preliminary)
24Скляров СергейХабаровск1949 (preliminary)
25Корчак АнастасияХабаровск227 (preliminary)
26Нечипуренко ВечеславаХабаровск102 (preliminary)
27Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1920 (preliminary)
28Ульянов АртемХабаровск115 (preliminary)
29Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск1038 (preliminary)
30Романов СтаниславХабаровск91 (preliminary)
31Зарицкий РоманХабаровск127 (preliminary)
32Флусов АртурХабаровск421 (preliminary)
33Вождаев ВладиславХабаровск1171 (preliminary)
34Макаров АндрейХабаровск1783 (preliminary)
35Сапон АлександрНиколаевск-на-Амуре414 (preliminary)
36Макаров НикитаХабаровск1141 (preliminary)
37Степанова НьургуйаанаЯкутск693 (preliminary)
38Затонских АнтонХабаровск2546 (preliminary)
39Лисакова Софья (preliminary)
40Корниецкий АртурВладивосток815 (preliminary)
41Дунаев ЕгорМосква770 (preliminary)
42Дунаев МаксимМосква857 (preliminary)
43Горовая МарияХабаровск (preliminary)
44Ефремов АлексейАмурск530 (preliminary)
45Клинков ИнденХабаровск1713 (preliminary)
46Федосеева ЕлизаветаАмурск107 (preliminary)
47Захарченко КонстантинАмурск91 (preliminary)
48Антипина НатальяХабаровск659 (preliminary)