Russian Championship under 9

register | registered participants

Dates02.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants36
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
1511→1568 (+57)54+3+2+6+8+5+1150501
2Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
1596→1596 (=)58+5+1-4+3+9+1050392
3Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
1078→1229 (+151)56+1-8+14+2-4+951303
4Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1178→1207 (+29)51-11+5+2-6+3-853234
5Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1335→1291 (-44)513+2-4-10+9+1-850215
6Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1267→1231 (-36)53-12+9+1-4-10+849216
7Oxana Bignova
CHelyabinsk
1050→1069 (+19)411-16+17+9-12+8+840267
8Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1266→1208 (-58)52-10+3-11+1-7-752148
9Varvara Shundikova
Solikamsk
790→1028 (+238)414+13+6-7+5-2-748229
10Margarita Ponomareva
Izhevsk
965→1009 (+44)416+8-13+5-11+6-7432010
11Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
917→952 (+35)47+4-12+8-10-20+7422011
12Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
1022→989 (-33)418+6-11-15+7-19+7421912
13Ivan Igonin
Moskva
1079→979 (-100)55-9-10-17+14+15-7421313
14Kirill Korotovskikh
CHelyabinsk
1007→973 (-34)49-20+27+3-13-16+738½15½14
15Denis Rudik
Solikamsk
595→987 (+392)224+21+18+12-20+13+7352815
16Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
862→798 (-64)410-7-20-27+17+14-637½10½16
17Alena Semakina
Solikamsk
667→725 (+58)321+18+7-13-16-25+6371617
18Mark Kirillin
Kazan`
862→762 (-100)412-17-15-23+19-22+6361018
19Lejla Mudarisova
Kazan`
565→671 (+106)223+27-22+20+18+12-632½2119
20Dan Kogan
Kazan`
695→660 (-35)327+14-16+19-15-11-537½10½20
21Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
748→648 (-100)317-15-23-26+25-32+531821
22Alisa Shakirova
CHelyabinsk
368→497 (+129)128+29+19-24+27+18-529½17½22
23Anna Okhotina
Solikamsk
408→466 (+58)219-33+21+18-28+24-5291223
24Alexej Grebenjuk
CHelyabinsk
449→433 (-16)215-32+28-22-33+23+5271124
25Alisa Paramonova
CHelyabinsk
368→459 (+91)133-30+29+32+21+17-5251625
26Ksenia Papojan
CHelyabinsk
354→424 (+70)129-31+33+21-32+28+5231426
27Alexej Akulov
CHelyabinsk
620→520 (-100)320-19+14-16-22--!433627
28Dmitrij Macjuto
CHelyabinsk
337→309 (-28)122-34+24+30+23-26-4261128
29Anna Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
256→241 (-15)126+22-25-34-36+35+420829
30Alexandr Bogdanov
CHelyabinsk
110→155 (+45)132-25-36+28-35+34+417530
31Timur Zajnullin
CHelyabinsk
98→230 (+132)035+26-32-36+34+33+416831
32Varvara Shinkarjova
CHelyabinsk
342→270 (-72)130+24-31+25-26-21-328832
33Vladislav Rovnyj
CHelyabinsk
293→220 (-73)125+23-26-35+24-31-326733
34Valerij Drachjov
CHelyabinsk
90→91 (+1)036+28-35-29+31-30-219534
35Ivan Shirobokov
Izhevsk
100→100 (=)031-36+34+33-30-29-218335
36Stepan Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
100*→100 (=)034-35-30-31-29-+!116036