Grand-Prix Among Schoolchildren. III Stage. Teams

register | registered participants

Dates20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants48
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34 - 1
8k017+9+29+5+41
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1677→1696 (+19)018+10+31+6+4
3Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1468→1465 (-3)020+11+30-7+36
4Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1393→1370 (-23)019-12+32+8+310½
5Shkola № 34 - 2
13k033+21+13+1-310½2
6Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1241→1225 (-16)034+22-14-2-1131
7Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1213→1222 (+9)035+23+15+3-396
8Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
901→924 (+23)036+24+16+4-363
9Shkola № 2
17k041+1-25+29+33
10Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1416→1413 (-3)042+2-27+31+!373
11Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
613→520 (-93)043-3-26-30+!1133
12Dmitrij Izotkin
Petrozavodsk
601→676 (+75)0+!4-28+32+!3
13Petrovskij dvorec
12k025+37+5-17+3854
14Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1691→1693 (+2)027+38+6+18+466
15Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
1135→1154 (+19)026+39+7-20+385
16Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
801→806 (+5)028+40+8-19-2103
17PPKU-2
18k01-33+37+13-25
18Sergej Sukhanov
Petrozavodsk
1129→1106 (-23)02-34+38-14-1121
19Lev Ajmanov
Petrozavodsk
826→1178 (+352)04+36+40+16+477
20Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
814→885 (+71)03-35+39+15-282
21Licej № 40
26k029=5-33=41+276
22Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
1143→1334 (+191)031+6+34+42+4
23Varvara Lozovskaja
Petrozavodsk
556→574 (+18)030-7-35-44+11
24Alexandra Zus
Petrozavodsk
90*→90 (=)0-!8--!43-090
25Shkola № 34 - 3
17k013-45+9-37+2717
26Arina Kalinicheva
Petrozavodsk
983→1004 (+21)015-47+!11+39+352
27Sergej Erpichev
Petrozavodsk
961→939 (-22)014-46+10-38-1100
28Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
548→557 (+9)016-48+12-40+261
29PPKU - 1
10k021=41+1-9-1028
30Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1634→1658 (+24)023+44+3+11-!365
31Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1561→1525 (-36)022-42+2-10-!1121
32Artemij Podshivalov
Petrozavodsk
971→876 (-95)0-!43-4-12-!011½0
33PPKU - 3
23k05-17-21=45+719
34Egor Sysoev
Petrozavodsk
989→909 (-80)06-18-22-46+160
35Nikita Torbin
Petrozavodsk
689→697 (+8)07-20-23+47+272
36Viktor Filev
Petrozavodsk
310→358 (+48)08-19--!48+10
37Derzhavinskij licej
16k045+13-17-25-17010
38Mikhail Pozdeev
Petrozavodsk
1037→1132 (+95)046+14-18+27+362
39Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
925→825 (-100)047-15-20-26-090
40Arina Markelova
Petrozavodsk
870→770 (-100)048+16-19-28-180
41Akademicheskij licej
19k09-29-45+21-1011
42Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
984→971 (-13)010-31-46+22-10
43Andrej Shimanjuk
Petrozavodsk
647→831 (+184)011+32+48+24+4
44Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
631→579 (-52)0-!30-47+23-171
45Gimnazia № 30
30k037-25-41-33-0012
46Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
522→490 (-32)038-27-42-34-060
47Alexandr Kosourov
Petrozavodsk
219→354 (+135)039+26-!44-35-160
48Matvej Krjukov
Petrozavodsk
93→94 (+1)040-28-43-36-080