Playmorego Club Team Tournament

register | registered participants

Dates18.02.2023 - 18.02.2023
CitySaint Petersburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants58
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Novaja komanda
3k313+5+9+17+719191
2Tszin Chen
Sankt-Peterburg
2456→2464 (+8)014+6+10+18+4
3Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
1874→2025 (+151)015+7+11+19+4
4Andrej Usatykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1222→1242 (+20)016+8-12+20+/w93
5Novaja komanda
2k39+1-13+21+620132
6Shiqi Shen
Sankt-Peterburg
2233→2249 (+16)010+2-14+22+3
7Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2188→2185 (-3)011+3-15+23+3
8Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
1380→1425 (+45)012+/w64+16+24+4
9Novaja komanda
5k35-17+1-13+52183
10Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2291→2271 (-20)06-18+2-14+2
11Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
2024→2004 (-20)07-19+3-15+2
12Margarita Moiseenko
Sankt-Peterburg
740→704 (-36)08-/b620+4-16-/b31
13Novaja komanda
6k31-26+5-9-42244
14Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1959→1922 (-37)02-27-6-10-0
15Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1654→1658 (+4)03-28+7-11-1
16Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
1107→1111 (+4)04-29+/w58-12+/w32
17Novaja komanda
8k221+9-30+1-42085
18Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1930→1942 (+12)022+10-31+2-2
19Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1871→1864 (-7)023+11-32+3-2
20Evgenia Gubina
Sankt-Peterburg
293→317 (+24)025+/b912-33-/b94-/b91
21Novaja komanda
6k217-34+26+5-41776
22Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1823→1808 (-15)018-35+27-6-1
23Elizaveta Antonova
Sankt-Peterburg
1640→1654 (+14)019-36+28+7-2
24Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
1114→1117 (+3)029+/w58-1
25Mikhail_J Postnikov
Kazan`
1097→1064 (-33)020-/w937+/w31
26Novaja komanda
8k230+13-21-47+41467
27Kirill Fofanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1814→1899 (+85)031+14+22+48+4
28Ivan Fofanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1596→1594 (-2)032+15-23-49+2
29Agrippina Fofanova
Sankt-Peterburg
587→487 (-100)033-/b716-/b524-/b550-0
30Novaja komanda
6k226-51+17-34+41248
31Maxim Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
1802→1763 (-39)027-52+18-35+2
32Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1440→1453 (+13)028-53+19-36+2
33Valentin Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1303→1340 (+37)029+/w754+/w920+/w937+/w54
34Novaja komanda
9k142+21-38+30-31469
35Konstantin Gordeev
Sankt-Peterburg
1539→1558 (+19)043+22-39+/w731-2
36Ajdar Aminev
Sankt-Peterburg
1513→1426 (-87)044+23-40-/w932-1
37Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
742→692 (-50)045-25-/b341+33-/b51
38Novaja komanda
15k047+42+34-55+38510
39Alexej Tjutikov
Sankt-Peterburg
821→833 (+12)048-/b843+/b735-/b756+2
40Andrej Alekhichev
Sankt-Peterburg
609→984 (+375)049+/b944+/b636+/b957+4
41Kirill Karpukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
532→616 (+84)050+46+37-58+3
42Novaja komanda
9k134-38-55+51+37111
43Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1513→1413 (-100)035-39-/w756+/w952-1
44Ksenia Moiseeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1186→1177 (-9)036-40-/w657+/w953+2
45Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
901→950 (+49)037+54+2
46Nikolaj Moiseev
Sankt-Peterburg
824→724 (-100)041-58+1
47Novaja komanda
9k038-55+51+26-28112
48Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1686→1683 (-3)039+/w856+/w952+27-3
49Nikita Obrazcov
Sankt-Peterburg
1598→1568 (-30)040-/w957+/w953+28-2
50Matvej Shardin
Sankt-Peterburg
500*→576 (+76)041-58+54+29+3
51Novaja komanda
13k055+30-47-42-19013
52Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1186→1224 (+38)056+31-48-43+2
53Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
1172→1082 (-90)057+32-49-44-1
54Mariana Vishnevskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
95→95 (=)058-33-/b950-45-0
55Novaja komanda
20k051-47-42-38-09014
56Ekaterina Vavilova
Sankt-Peterburg
213*→213 (=)052-48-/b943-/b939-0
57Kristina Jausheva
Sankt-Peterburg
172*→150 (-22)053-49-/b944-/b940-0
58Evgenij Zajchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
140*→175 (+35)054+50-46-41-1