Children's Sports Camp

register | registered participants

Dates20.06.2019 - 20.06.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants50
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Savva Mezin
Moskva
2391→2403 (+12)53+6+2+4+8+1039391
2Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2337→2339 (+2)57+5+1-6+3+940302
3Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2079→2073 (-6)51-8+14+11+2-840213
4Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2293→2283 (-10)55-10+7+1-6+839214
5Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1866→1891 (+25)54+2-6-13+7+837215
6Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2247→2228 (-19)58+1-5+2-4-742156
7Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1904→1894 (-10)52-15+4-9+5-738137
8Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1546→1594 (+48)56-3-21+22+1-735108
9Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1459→1472 (+13)412+14-16+7-13+733199
10Alexandra Briz
Moskva
1576→1623 (+47)411+4--!20+16+7321810
11Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1314→1344 (+30)410-18+25+3-23+7311611
12Pavel Rudik
Moskva
1283→1308 (+25)49-13-17+26+15+7301712
13Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1194→1273 (+79)324+12+15+5-9-6331813
14Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1645→1658 (+13)420+9+3--!-!632½1214
15Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1538→1501 (-37)421+7-13-18+12-6311115
16Andrej Filatov
Moskva
1143→1220 (+77)323+20+9-21+10-6291516
17Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1128→1153 (+25)322-19+12-27+20+6281617
18Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1254→1275 (+21)325+11-23+15-22+6281518
19Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
992→1074 (+82)244+17-36+24+21+622½16½19
20Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1276→1197 (-79)414-16-24+10-17-531520
21Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1289→1229 (-60)415-22+8-16-19-530521
22Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1236→1214 (-22)317+21-28+8-18-5291122
23Arsenij Filippov
Moskva
1042→1027 (-15)316-27+18-33+11-528923
24Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1125→1085 (-40)313-26+20-19-32+526924
25Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1139→1097 (-42)318-30+11-31+29-526825
26Ivan Igonin
Moskva
985→1010 (+25)232+24-42+12-30+5231126
27Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
901→932 (+31)231+23-30+17-42+5221127
28Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
960→979 (+19)230-34+22-36+31+5201128
29Fedor Podojnikov
ZHukovskij
659→776 (+117)137+32-43+38+25+5181429
30Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1009→970 (-39)228+25-27-34+26-424930
31Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
997→952 (-45)227-33+32+25-28-423831
32Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
796→776 (-20)226-29+31-40+24-422832
33Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
810→811 (+1)138+31-35+23-39+4191033
34Vitalij Shpak
Moskva
750→778 (+28)135+28-37+30-36+4191034
35Sofia Kulbeda
Moskva
607→615 (+8)134-40+33-41+37+417935
36Timofej Skripkin
Kolomna
660→671 (+11)145+44+19-28-34-320½36
37Igor Mikhajlov
Moskva
448→435 (-13)129-39+34-43+35-319637
38Nikolaj Tamarov
Moskva
609→524 (-85)133-41+39-29-46+317538
39Eva Chajkina
Moskva
256→400 (+144)046+37-38+45+33-314739
40Andrej Kurbatov
Moskva
311→445 (+134)048+35-47+32-45+313540
41Amelia Sarvina
Moskva
322→359 (+37)047+38-46+35-48+312541
42Petr Majster
Moskva
375→438 (+63)050+48+26-49+27-312242
43Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
272→354 (+82)049+45+29-37-50+311343
44Valeria Ermolaeva
Moskva
814→757 (-57)219-36--!-!-!216½044
45Roman Kojushev
Moskva
476→376 (-100)136-43-49+39-40-213145
46Mark Sardarov
Moskva
100→141 (+41)039-47+41-48+38-212346
47Irina Kolcova
Moskva
146→142 (-4)041-46-40-50+49+29147
48Anastasia Majster
Moskva
130→119 (-11)040-42-50+46-41-111048
49Milana Kulikova
Moskva
117→112 (-5)043-50+45-42-47-110049
50Petr Fedorov
Moskva
182→102 (-80)042-49-48-47-43-010050