Applications for 5th Ural Cup of Polymetal

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Кодолова АлександраПермь1700
2Кодолов ЕвгенийПермь1709
3Сырвачев МаксимПермь1514
4Смолин АндрейПермь1359
5Неволин ИгорьПермь1855
6Ветошкин ДмитрийИжевск1957
7Альмухаметов ИльдарКазань2182
8Альмухаметов МаратКазань1180
9Сонин СергейЕкатеринбург2052
10Розанов МихаилЕкатеринбург2317
11Малюгин ПавелТюмень1541
12Соколов ДмитрийКалининград1941
13Рочев АнтонТюмень1350
14Рочев ЯрославТюмень1801
15Сидоренко ДмитрийТюмень1317
16Конев ВиталийЕкатеринбург1659
17Васильев ЮрийТюмень (preliminary)
18Чернега МаксимЕкатеринбург1000
19Лазунин СергейПермь1553
20Ишмаев РинатКазань1923
21Буркова ТатьянаНовоуральск857 (preliminary)
22Попов ВасилийНовоуральск1650
23Коробко ДаниилНовоуральск1156
24Бадер МаксимНовоуральск506 (preliminary)
25Борисихин МатвейНовоуральск538 (preliminary)
26Михайловский АртемНовоуральск183 (preliminary)
27Смирнягин ПавелНовоуральск438 (preliminary)
28Яковлева ИринаНовоуральск339 (preliminary)
29Гавшин СергейНовоуральск559 (preliminary)
30Черных СергейЕкатеринбург1690
31Недоводеев ДанилЕкатеринбург1880
32Аюпов ДенисЕкатеринбург2239
33Трунилин ИльяЕкатеринбург2313
34Саламатова ЕлизаветаСоликамск1451
35Игнатов ВалерийЕкатеринбург1620
36Колобынцев АлександрЧелябинск883 (preliminary)
37Половинкина ПолинаЧелябинск1210
38Половинкин ГлебЧелябинск1548
39Урукбаев ИльнарЧелябинск531 (preliminary)
40Салий ВладиславЕкатеринбург1039
41Кудряшов АлександрЧелябинск1323
42Кудряшова АннаЧелябинск195 (preliminary)
43Кудряшова Татьяна_ВЧелябинск246 (preliminary)
44Кудряшов РоманЧелябинск1307
45Ткачев ВикторЕкатеринбург270 (preliminary)
46Барабанщиков ЕвгенийЧелябинск1388
47Глушков ГригорийЧелябинск1313 (preliminary)
48Щенникова ВикторияИжевск1354
49Радыгина СветланаИжевск1569
50Маслова СветланаИжевск1633
51Муллин ДинарИжевск1308
52Ледовская ЭллинаИжевск713
53Гаптрахимова МайяИжевск825
54Решетников АлександрЧелябинск1241
55Кривин ИльяНижний Тагил2036
56Быстров ИгорьИжевск202 (preliminary)
57Турук ВасилийЧелябинск427 (preliminary)
58Подболотов ДаниилЧелябинск1414
59Подболотов МихаилЧелябинск2095
60Бутырских АннаЕкатеринбург2013
61Стеценко АнастасияЧелябинск2142
62Пономарев ДаниилИжевск1529
63Мухин ИльяИжевск781 (preliminary)
64Русских АлександрИжевск744 (preliminary)
65Вершинин МатвейИжевск1065
66Федосеев АлександрИжевск1399 (preliminary)
67Борисова Мария_АЧелябинск1521
68Красноперов НиколайИжевск342 (preliminary)
69Забелин АнтонМагадан1459
70Кожуковская ТатьянаЕкатеринбург100 (preliminary)
71Нартдинов ТимурНижний Тагил510
72Шарин АлександрИжевск238 (preliminary)
73Манахов ЕвгенийЧелябинск2455
74Эрлих ЭмилияСоликамск517 (preliminary)
75Коротовских КириллЧелябинск1356
76Ермоленко АртемНовоуральск333 (preliminary)
77Пестречихин МихаилСнежинск1084
78Серяпин АртемЧелябинск879 (preliminary)
79Серяпин ЛевЧелябинск (preliminary)
80Пономарев ЛевИжевск1826
81Пономарева МаргаритаИжевск1905
82Пономарева РадмилаИжевск1975
83Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2274
84Барыкин НикитаЕкатеринбург2493
85Антонова ВалентинаЕкатеринбург (preliminary)
86Петров СтепанЕкатеринбург1350
87Андрющенко КристинаЧелябинск1659
88Шалягин ПавелЕкатеринбург935 (preliminary)
89Токарев РоманЕкатеринбург1156
90Сидоренко НикитаЕкатеринбург1317
91Смирнова Елизавета_АЕкатеринбург621 (preliminary)
92Смирнова НатальяЕкатеринбург405 (preliminary)
93Шихов ГригорийЕкатеринбург475 (preliminary)
94Толстиков ВладимирЕкатеринбург (preliminary)
95Валеева РегинаЕкатеринбург934
96Зубрицкий СеменЧелябинск1733
97Репина АринаСоликамск315 (preliminary)
98Дормачев ДенисЕкатеринбург1820
99Бокарев ДанилаЕкатеринбург0 (preliminary)
100Украинцев ВладиславЕкатеринбург1352
101Грохольский АлександрЕкатеринбург2242
102Колебина ВикторияСнежинск368 (preliminary)
103Витковский РоманЕкатеринбург1314
104Немлий ИгорьКазань2547