Cup of Cheljabinsk. Stage 5

register | registered participants

Dates21.01.2020 - 22.01.2020
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants28
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
1638→1665 (+27)210+/w24+/w12+/w55+/w23-626201
2Alexandr Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1098→1268 (+170)27+/b43+/b41-/b516+/w34+/b3625192
3Alexandr Galimov
CHelyabinsk
1581→1617 (+36)28+/w22-/w415+/w210+/w21+624183
4Maria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1496→1499 (+3)212+/w41-/b16+/w48+/w22-/w3526144
5Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
1404→1413 (+9)26+/w311+/b212+/w31-/b29-/w6524135
6Matvej Zhukov
CHelyabinsk
1045→1126 (+81)25-/b37+/b54-/b411+/b510+/b3523136
7Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
1552→1539 (-13)22-/w46-/w514+/w813+/w712+/w4523127
8Kirill Korotovskikh
CHelyabinsk
1289→1310 (+21)23-/b216+/w511+/b34-/b220+/w7521108
9Alena Semenova
CHelyabinsk
782→877 (+95)117+15-/b518+/w219+5+/b6517149
10Evgenij Barabanshchikov
CHelyabinsk
1380→1346 (-34)21-/b213+/w519+/w63-/b26-/w3424710
11Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
1623→1585 (-38)215+/w35-/w28-/w36-/w517+/w9421611
12Oxana Bignova
CHelyabinsk
1090→1081 (-9)24-/b420+/w55-/b315+/b27-/b4421612
13Egor Voloshchenko
CHelyabinsk
844→879 (+35)114+/w110-/b517+/w17-/b716+4191013
14Artem Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
703→749 (+46)113-/b122+/w27-/b818+/w115+/b6417814
15Polina Polovinkina
CHelyabinsk
1317→1217 (-100)211-/b39+/w53-/b212-/w214-/w6323515
16Lev Kosatov
CHelyabinsk
750→745 (-5)121+/b18-/b524+/w22-/b313-320516
17Anna Gasnikova
CHelyabinsk
701→683 (-18)19-24+/w213-/b122+/w211-/b9317417
18Ilnar Urukbaev
CHelyabinsk
531→592 (+61)025+/w321+/b39-/b214-/b122+316718
19Anna Sergeeva
CHelyabinsk
690→710 (+20)026+/w325+/w410-/b69-24+/w2315619
20Alexej Ukhov
CHelyabinsk
571→614 (+43)027+/w312-/b523+/w521+/b28-/b7315620
21Sofia Sergeeva
CHelyabinsk
856→774 (-82)116-/w118-/w327+/w520-/w223+/w8312321
22Alexej Grebenjuk
CHelyabinsk
482→431 (-51)023+/w414-/b228+/w417-/b218-212222
23Ivan Fedorokhin
CHelyabinsk
90→99 (+9)022-/b426+/b320-/b527+/b221-/b8211323
24Vasilij Turuk
CHelyabinsk
474→435 (-39)028+/w417-/b216-/b225+/w219-/b2211224
25Iljas Urukbaev
CHelyabinsk
194→203 (+9)018-/b319-/b426+/b124-/b228+/w1210225
26Alisa Paramonova
CHelyabinsk
366→296 (-70)019-/b323-/w325-/w128+/w327+28126
27Varvara Shinkarjova
CHelyabinsk
270→170 (-100)020-/b328+/w221-/b523-/w226-110027
28Alexandr Kirich
CHelyabinsk
90*→90 (=)024-/b427-/b222-/b426-/b325-/b109028