Team Championship among Schoolchildren

Dates19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
CityRU, Nizhniy Novgorod
СистемаСвободная
Participants41
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Chernyj drakon
13k037+11+6+16+22+512121
2Kristina Zatejchuk
Nizhnij Novgorod
1114→1195 (+81)040+15+8+20+24+51010
3Alexej Kruglov
Nizhnij Novgorod
913→961 (+48)041+13+9-!19-!23-!2153
4Nikolaj Lobanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
855→995 (+140)039+12+7+17+26+51111
5Alexandr Polivcev
Nizhnij Novgorod
552→746 (+194)038+14+10+21+25+51212
6Pingvin
20k022+16+1-11+27+413½2
7Valerij Li
Nizhnij Novgorod
387→535 (+148)026+17+4-12+30+4116
8Ivan Romanenko
Nizhnij Novgorod
239→720 (+481)024+20+2-15+28+41510
9Egor Gusev
Nizhnij Novgorod
95→789 (+694)023+19+3+!13+29+51414
10Dmitrij Karpov
Nizhnij Novgorod
45→145 (+100)025+18+5-14+31+!4127
11Smerch
19k027+1-16+6-32+31453
12Gennadij Kuznecov
Nizhnij Novgorod
426*→467 (+41)030+4-17+7-33+3156
13Nikita Budnikov
Nizhnij Novgorod
377*→431 (+54)029+3-19+9-35+3136
14Anastasia Monakhova
Nizhnij Novgorod
191*→191 (=)031+5-21+10-36+3101
15Jaroslav Kovalev
Nizhnij Novgorod
80*→85 (+5)028-2-20-8-34+1171
16Panda
20k032+6-11-1-37+214½4
17Nikita Potapov
Nizhnij Novgorod
148→168 (+20)033+7-12-4-39+2175
18Alexandr Islamov
Nizhnij Novgorod
146*→183 (+37)036+10-38+284
19Ekaterina Zabelina
Nizhnij Novgorod
115*→115 (=)035+9-13-3+!41+3113
20Sofia Stefanjuk
Nizhnij Novgorod
90→107 (+17)034+8-15+2-40+3112
21Arsenij Listopadov
Nizhnij Novgorod
23*→25 (+2)014-5-080
22Ogonek
19k06-32+37=27=1-2135
23Stepan Chajkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
295*→411 (+116)09-35+41+29+3+!4105
24Alexandra Klokova
Nizhnij Novgorod
234*→234 (=)08-34+40+28-2-2141
25Alexandr Peruncev
Nizhnij Novgorod
89*→94 (+5)010-36+38-31+5-2131
26Egor Pavlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
10*→15 (+5)07-33-39-30-4-0150
27Plamennye volki
20k011-37=32=22=6-11½6
28Vladislav Zajcev
Nizhnij Novgorod
453*→553 (+100)015+40+34+24+8-484
29Arsenij Shorin
Nizhnij Novgorod
91*→96 (+5)013-41+35+23-9-2131
30Stepan Kuznecov
Nizhnij Novgorod
88*→93 (+5)012-39-33-26+7-1120
31Makar Kuznecov
Nizhnij Novgorod
0*→4 (+4)014-38-36-25-10-!0130
32Molnia
20k016-22-27=37+11-7
33Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
97→143 (+46)017-26+30+39+12-383
34Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
81*→86 (+5)020-24-28-40+15-1100
35Elizaveta Shchekleina
Nizhnij Novgorod
72*→77 (+5)019-23-29-41+13-1120
36Matvej Pankov
Nizhnij Novgorod
70*→75 (+5)018-25-31+38-14-1100
37Shokoladka
20k01-27=22=32-16-1128
38Olga Sennikova
Nizhnij Novgorod
245*→245 (=)05-31+25+36+18-3103
39Viktoria Ljutova
Nizhnij Novgorod
218*→218 (=)04-30+26+33-17-2111
40Anastasia Koprova
Nizhnij Novgorod
0*→5 (+5)02-28-24-34-20-0150
41Alexandra Monakhova
Nizhnij Novgorod
0*→5 (+5)03-29-23-35-19-0120