Grand-Prix CGS #4

register | registered participants

Dates13.04.2020 - 17.04.2020
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants48
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
3k57+3+2+5+8+1039391
2Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
2k55+4+1-6+3+942322
3Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1k515+1-7+4+2-840213
4Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
4k56+2-11+3-12+839224
5Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
6k52-10+18+1-11+839205
6Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
7k54-13+15+2-7+837206
7Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
6k51-16+3-9+6-739137
8Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
7k49+15-17+20+1-735198
9Andrej Filatov
Moskva
1296→1329 (+33)48-14+10+7-16+734209
10Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
7k412+5-9-18+19+7341910
11Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
7k417+19+4-15+5-7341811
12Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1231→1276 (+45)410-23+16+13+4-7331812
13Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1302→1301 (-1)418+6-24+12-25+7311613
14Denis Rudik
Solikamsk
1096→1307 (+211)331+9-28+17+15+7282114
15Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
5k53-8+6-11-14-637715
16Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
1308→1282 (-26)419+7-12-22+9-6321116
17Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1300→1274 (-26)411-22+8-14-24+6311017
18Jaroslav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
1164→1161 (-3)413-32+5-10-23+631918
19Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1228→1213 (-15)416-11-23+25+10-6301019
20Egor Shapiro
Moskva
1303→1291 (-12)4-!-!+!8-26+628½1020
21Urmanstein Samuel
11k3-!-!30+27+22+624½1521
22Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
1103→1091 (-12)325+17-26+16-21-5281022
23Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
1018→1017 (-1)329+12-19-33+18-528923
24Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
968→1014 (+46)227+39+13-28+17-5271424
25Varvara Shundikova
Solikamsk
1036→1019 (-17)322-33+36+19-13-526825
26Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
943→982 (+39)236+29+22-35+20-5241326
27Dan Kogan
Kazan`
889→931 (+42)224-38+29+21-34+5241327
28Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
787→879 (+92)234+31+14-24-33+5241228
29Daniil Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1082→998 (-84)323-26-27-37+35+523829
30Lejla Mudarisova
Kazan`
667→952 (+285)141+34+21-32+31+5211530
31Makar Zuev
Moskva
1018→947 (-71)314-28--!36+30-425431
32Alexej Zaruev
Novosibirsk
963→863 (-100)237+18-35-30-42+422732
33Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
929→829 (-100)239+25-42+23-28-422733
34Mark Sardarov
Moskva
897→831 (-66)228-30-41+38+27-422734
35Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
599→762 (+163)143+37+32+26-29-4211135
36Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
810→786 (-24)226-43+25-31-40+420636
37Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
846→799 (-47)232-35-40+29-43+419637
38Roman Kojushev
Moskva
629→683 (+54)140+27-39+34-44+418938
39Ellina Ledovskaja
Izhevsk
791→730 (-61)233-24-38-41+45+418539
40Artemij Alexeev
Kaliningrad
579→540 (-39)138-47+37-46+36-315340
41Alexandr Fedoseev
Izhevsk
586→555 (-31)130-44+34-39-48+315241
42Dmitrij Sorokin
Moskva
437→511 (+74)046+45+33-44+32-314642
43Olga Alexeeva
Kaliningrad
568→523 (-45)135-36-47+48+37-313143
44Petr Majster
Moskva
336→337 (+1)045+41-46+42-38-214444
45Arina Repina
Solikamsk
254→268 (+14)044-42-48+47+39-210145
46Daniel Ajdanaleev
Kazan`
317→293 (-24)042-48+44-40-47+29146
47Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
327→227 (-100)048+40-43-45-46-110047
48Anastasia Majster
Moskva
102→101 (-1)047-46-45-43-41-011048