Applications for Children's Grand Prix of Moscow. Stage 3. Beginners

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Романенко МарияМосква1414 (preliminary)
2Чуркин СергейЖуковский1964 (preliminary)
3Андропов ЕгорЖуковский1797 (preliminary)
4Костицын ГеоргийКрасково1279 (preliminary)
5Хохлов АнатолийМосква1447 (preliminary)
6Майстер АнастасияМосква103 (preliminary)
7Кохтарев ДмитрийМосква1028 (preliminary)
8Иванникова АлисаЖуковский177 (preliminary)
9Юндунова ЯнжинаМосква898 (preliminary)
10Ермолаева ВалерияМосква803 (preliminary)
11Вайнапель ЕваМосква359 (preliminary)
12Вайнапель ЕлизаветаМосква387 (preliminary)
13Бондаренко ВиталийМосква1653 (preliminary)
14Карачев ДаниилМосква1060 (preliminary)
15Подойникова ДарьяЖуковский1569 (preliminary)
16Подойников ФедорЖуковский835 (preliminary)
17Чернова Анастасия_АЖуковский1171 (preliminary)
18Коломиец ВикторияЖуковский1075 (preliminary)
19Смирнов Александр-МОЖуковский100 (preliminary)
20Фирсанов АлександрМосква1507 (preliminary)
21Фирсанов АлександрМосква1507 (preliminary)
22Зверева ЗлатаЖуковский1283 (preliminary)
23Скрипкин ТимофейКоломна582 (preliminary)
24Солодников ВладимирМосква1267 (preliminary)
25Косырев АлексейМосква1592 (preliminary)
26Гришин ВладиславКоломна410 (preliminary)
27Липатова ТаисияМосква1774 (preliminary)
28Травкин ДмитрийЛюберцы1519 (preliminary)
29Зуев МакарМосква1178 (preliminary)
30Афанасьев ИванМосква1833 (preliminary)
31Скрябин АндрейМосква1496 (preliminary)
32Скрябин АндрейМосква1496 (preliminary)
33Клёцкин ТимофейМосква92 (preliminary)
34Кольцова ИринаМосква438 (preliminary)
35Лысенко ГлебМосква1654 (preliminary)
36Прикарев НикитаМосква2377 (preliminary)
37Прикарев АртемМосква95 (preliminary)
38Сардаров МаркМосква1243 (preliminary)
39Польская ТаисияМосква118 (preliminary)
40Сайгак АллаЛюберцы1746 (preliminary)
41Курбатов АндрейМосква565 (preliminary)
42Федоров ПетрМосква276 (preliminary)
43Мошаров ВсеволодМосква164 (preliminary)
44Филатов Андрей_АМосква1471 (preliminary)
45Арсентьев ГригорийМосква758 (preliminary)
46Хохлов АнатолийМосква1447 (preliminary)
47Дейнега КириллМосква126 (preliminary)
48Даугелло АфанасийМосква557 (preliminary)
49Кудрявцев АлександрМосква (preliminary)
50Курбатов АндрейМосква565 (preliminary)
51Михайлов ИгорьМосква846 (preliminary)
52Хоменко АнастасияМосква946 (preliminary)
53Шамсутдинов АртемМосква722 (preliminary)
54Осипов ИванМосква154 (preliminary)
55Юн КлимМосква268 (preliminary)
56Сорокин Дмитрий_ПМосква875 (preliminary)
57Вердиев ВагифМосква1138 (preliminary)
58Фролов ВладимирМосква (preliminary)
59Фролов ВладимирМосква (preliminary)
60Бараненко ГлебМосква921 (preliminary)
61Базаров АлександрМосква585 (preliminary)
62Новохатская МаринаМосква93 (preliminary)
63Чайкина ЕваМосква588 (preliminary)
64Козыльков ВадимМосква193 (preliminary)
65Михалина ЕкатеринаМосква463 (preliminary)
66Сгибнева ЕкатеринаМосква980 (preliminary)
67Каминский АндрейМосква171 (preliminary)
68Щербаков Александр_ГМосква691 (preliminary)
69Тамаров НиколайМосква317 (preliminary)
70Казаков ЯромирМосква1276 (preliminary)
71Кульбеда СофьяМосква615 (preliminary)
72Ильичев АндрейМосква2103 (preliminary)
73Сарвина АмелияМосква490 (preliminary)
74Вайнапель ЕваМосква359 (preliminary)
75Вайнапель ЕлизаветаМосква387 (preliminary)
76Крайнов АнтонМосква2308 (preliminary)
77Крайнов ДаниилМосква753 (preliminary)
78Новиков КириллМосква1070 (preliminary)

Forthcoming tournaments