Good mood

register | registered participants

Dates01.02.2016 - 06.02.2016
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants39
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
1991→2107 (+116)311+5+2+3+4+6+938½38½1
2Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1880→1913 (+33)312+8+1-4-11+3+739232
3Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
1822→1868 (+46)36+4+13+1-15+2-739233
4Savva Mezin
Moskva
1894→1902 (+8)314+3-12+2+1-11+738224
5Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1858→1880 (+22)329+1-11-13+9+-!636½16½5
6Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1939→1915 (-24)33-13-28+8+7+1-636156
7Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1623→1642 (+19)228+-!10+12+6-15+630197
8Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1573→1587 (+14)216+2-20+6-21+19+630178
9Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1604→1641 (+37)232+-!17+11+5-13+629½189
10Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
1291→1410 (+119)213-19+7-30+14+12+6281710
11Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1827→1780 (-47)31-15+5+9-2-4-540½11½11
12Leonid Bychkov
Tol`yatti
1755→1706 (-49)32-14+4-7-16+10-5361012
13Ilja Korobkov
Moskva
1572→1591 (+19)210+6+3-5-20+9-535½1613
14Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1787→1687 (-100)34-12-16+15-10-21+532914
15Elena Novichonok
Petrozavodsk
1376→1411 (+35)217+11-33+14+3-7-5311315
16Alexej Litov
Ivanovo
1298→1319 (+21)28-30+14-19+12-20+5271116
17Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1279→1276 (-3)215-34+9-21-31+24+524½17
18Semen Gudkov
Tol`yatti
1056→1079 (+23)119-26-38+33+35+23+518½10½18
19Vladimir Osipjanc
Krasnodar
947→1009 (+62)118+10-27+16-22+8-4301319
20Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1019→1119 (+100)123+32+8-28+13-16-4261020
21Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
817→1015 (+198)039+36+31+17+8-14-422½11½21
22Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1079→1055 (-24)130-25+26+24-19-31+4221122
23Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1157→1135 (-22)120-33-25+34+30+18-421½23
24Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1029→1079 (+50)138+-!-!22+28+17-420½824
25Vladimir Syrochev
Moskva
886→912 (+26)027+22-23-35+39+30+418½10½25
26Sergej Khlopotnikov
Barnaul
835→920 (+85)037+18+22-31-34+38+417½10½26
27Alexandr Kejer
Moskva
776→804 (+28)025-+!19-39+36+28+416½27
28Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1375→1315 (-60)27-31+6-20-24-27-327328
29Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
2021→2004 (-17)35--!-!-!-!-!326½029
30Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
976→960 (-16)122+16-35+10-23-25-325½30
31Timur Melikov
Moskva
1052→1015 (-37)136+28-21-26+17-22-322½31
32Maxim Galachev
Birobidzhan
1333→1271 (-62)29-20--!-!-!37+321232
33Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
897→893 (-4)1-!23+15-18--!-!222433
34Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1010→971 (-39)135-17-36+23-26--!22034
35Alexej Basov
Moskva
766*→757 (-9)034+37+30-25-18--!218½35
36Daria Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
911→830 (-81)131-21-34-37+27--!217½236
37Dmitrij Roman
Tver`
744→707 (-37)026-35-39+36-38+32-214237
38Roman Kondakov
Moskva
784→701 (-83)024-39+18--!37-26-118138
39Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
193→193 (=)021-38-37-27-25-+!115039