IV Stage of Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren.Teams

register | registered participants

Dates18.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants42
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34
11k027+23+14+6+18+514141
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1275→1296 (+21)028+24+15+7-19+4128
3Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1061→1184 (+123)029+16+8+20+41111
4Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1059→1108 (+49)025+17+9+21+41414
5Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
995→1009 (+14)030+26+244
6Petrovskaja shkola -
10k010+35+31+1-14+41492
7Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1437→1442 (+5)011-36+32+2+15+41510
8Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1077→1085 (+8)013+37+33+3-16+4117
9Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
879→871 (-8)012+38+34+4-17-3146
10PPKU
15k06-18-27+35+23+31253
11Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1547→1593 (+46)07+19+28+36+24+51010
12Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
538→562 (+24)09-21-30+38+26+3115
13Roman Gerasimov
Petrozavodsk
225→324 (+99)08-20-29+37+25-2143
14FUSh
15k031+27+1-23+6-31564
15Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
852→875 (+23)032+28+2-24+7-3146
16Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
679→665 (-14)033+29+3-25-8-2164
17Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
473→577 (+104)034+30+4-26+9+4139
18Akademicheskij licej
15k023-10+35+31+1-31365
19Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
751→743 (-8)024-11-32+2-1132
20Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
733→735 (+2)025-13+36+33+3-3135
21Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
686→708 (+22)012+37+34+4-3106
22Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
390→389 (-1)026-38+131
23Licej № 13
17k018+1-39+14-10-21436
24Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
690→685 (-5)019+2-40+!15-11-2131
25Diana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
585→683 (+98)020+4-41+!16+13+4117
26Andrej Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
98*→100 (+2)022+5-42+!17-12-2101
27Licej № 40
16k01-14-10-39+35+21217
28Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
783→771 (-12)02-15-11-40+!36+2131
29Andrej Popov
Petrozavodsk
536→525 (-11)03-16-13-41+!37+291
30Dmitrij Beloborodov
Petrozavodsk
397→392 (-5)05-17-12-42+!38+2101
31Shkola № 39
18k014-39+6-18-39+21008
32Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
431→427 (-4)015-40+!7-19-40+!280
33Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
400→396 (-4)016-41+!8-20-41+!290
34Anastasia Gosteva
Petrozavodsk
92→95 (+3)017-42+!9-21-42+!2100
35Petrovskaja shkola -
20k039+6-18-10-27-11209
36Anna Otavina
Petrozavodsk
134→134 (=)040+!7-20-11-28-1140
37Evgenij Otavin
Petrozavodsk
131→131 (=)041+!8-21-13-29-1110
38Vera Ozhereljeva
Petrozavodsk
98→100 (+2)042+!9-22-12-30-190
39Svoboden
30k035-31-23-27-31-09010
40 Svoboden
Petrozavodsk
30k036-!32-!24-!28-!32-!090
41 Svoboden
Petrozavodsk
30k037-!33-!25-!29-!33-!0110
42 Svoboden
Petrozavodsk
30k038-!34-!26-!30-!34-!090