EYGC, Under 12 Tournament

Dates01.03.2014 - 03.03.2014
CityGB, London
СистемаСвободная
Participants42
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vazquez Oscar
3d-86+4+3+2+11+7+-2-26-261
2Dobranis Denis
1k-815+7+8+1-14+4+-3-28-262
3Pittner Arved
1k-85+9+1-4-8+12+-4-25-193
4Mikhail Dobricyn
1713→1741 (+28)-813+1-15+3+6+2--4-26-214
5Jakov Galunov
1349→1407 (+58)-83-15+12+6-18+11+-4-34-255
6Selby Oscar
7k-81-18+7+5+4-9--5-29-186
7Egor Arsentjev
1582→1585 (+3)-812+2-6-17+10+1--5-27-177
8Savva Mezin
1139→1273 (+134)-814+11+2-10-3-13+-5-29-178
9Virzhinia Shalneva
1374→1383 (+9)-810+3-11-13-17+6+-5-32-179
10Jun Emanuel
5k-89-13-16+8+7-14+-5-33-1710
11Scribe Isaac
3k-817+8-9+14+1-5--5-29-1811
12Zemor Solal
9k-87-17+5-15+13+3--5-32-1912
13Andzhej Khafizov
1250→1239 (-11)-84-10+14-9+12-8--6-30-1013
14Pavel Poljakov
1549→1523 (-26)-88-16+13+11-2-10--6-30-1214
15Kollner Barnabas
7k-82-5-4-12-22+18+-6-33-1715
16Anton Krajnov
1099→1103 (+4)-918-14-10-20+19+17+-6-43-2316
17Csizmadia Miklos
7k-811-12-18+7-9-16--7-35-917
18Vasova Dita
9k-1116+6-17-19+5-15--9-34-1218
19Vladimir Sulimov
884→903 (+19)-1020+21+27+18-16-24+-6-58-4319
20Wong Aidan
10k-1219-22-21-16-24+23+-10-50-2120
21Malkiewicz Wojciech
12k-1324+19-20+22-23+25+-9-56-4221
22Jaroslav Krajnov
583→868 (+285)-1323+20+24+21+15-31+-8-59-5322
23Gysson Jyrgen
13k-1322-24+25+27+21-20--10-62-3523
24Smith Edmund
12k-1221-23-22-31+20-19--11-56-1324
25Vladimir Syrochev
614→616 (+2)-1427-32+23-26+29+21--11-70-3825
26Fathallah Ismael
18k-1733+30+36+25-27+29+-12-78-6726
27Medak Robert
16k-1525+28+19-23-26--!-13-52-2427
28Amir Fahrutdinov
560→533 (-27)-1532-27-29-30-36+38+-13-83-3128
29Szychowiak Marianna
17k-1631-33+28+32+25-26--13-75-3929
30Smith Kelda
17k-1636-26-34+28+31+33--13-80-4030
31Rieger Angelika
17k-1629+36+32+24-30-22--13-73-4131
32Riedeman Emil
17k-1628+25-31-29-40+37+-13-82-4532
33Jacob Pepijn
18k-1726-29-38+34+35+30+-13-82-5733
34Marz Ferdinand
19k-1837+40+30-33-39+41+-14-93-6734
35Semmler Gregor
20k-1942+38+37+36+33-40+-14-95-8235
36Fathallah Hamed-Bilal
18k-1730+31-26-35-28-39+-15-82-3036
37Crott Tabea
19k-1834-42+35-39+41+32--15-95-5437
38Morel Thibault
20k-1939+35-33-41+42+28--16-94-5438
39Arnhold Moritz
20k-1938-41+40+37-34-36--17-95-3539
40Morel Adam
20k-1941+34-39-42+32-35--17-95-3740
41Julia Kajmina
27→33 (+6)-1940-39-42+38-37-34--18-98-1941
42Bexfield Hilary
20k-1935-37-41-40-38--!-19-80042