Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

register | registered participants

Dates20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1224→1242 (+18)28+3+9+5+2-626201
2Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
1075→1123 (+48)213+4+5-6+1+625202
3Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
1131→1175 (+44)229+1-7+4+5+624183
4Sofia Abramchuk
Amursk
1229→1214 (-15)27+2-8+3-14+526144
5Vladislav Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
690→760 (+70)26+32+2+1-3-525135
6Vladimir Sokolov
Amursk
1152→1120 (-32)25-15+10+2-18+523126
7Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
799→825 (+26)24-11+3-12+16+523126
8Artem Ermolaev
Habarovsk
746→782 (+36)21-12+4-11+9+523126
9Alexej Pervukhin
Amursk
633→658 (+25)131+19+1-25+8-421109
10Gleb Sherstov
Habarovsk
621→644 (+23)126+17+6-16-25+4191010
11Maxim Belokonnyj
Habarovsk
489→502 (+13)120+7-30+8-23+419911
12Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
472→493 (+21)123+8-28+7-20+419911
13Viktoria Kuzminova
Amursk
214→271 (+57)12-27+14-28+21+419911
14Artem Bolshakov
Amursk
75*→600 (+525)041+22+13+15+4-4181314
15Andrej Rusanov
Habarovsk
515→540 (+25)122+6-21+14-24+418915
16Igor Chmelev
Amursk
99→596 (+497)034+20+26+10+7-4171216
17Erofej Poroshkov
Habarovsk
613→611 (-2)121+10-23+18-27+417917
18Pavel Pomazkin
Amursk
77*→625 (+548)040+24+32+17+6-4161118
19Vsevolod Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
422→424 (+2)124+9-25-30+22+416919
20Kristina Sevostjanova
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)111-16-35+29+12-317520
21Vera Pylkova
Habarovsk
160→160 (=)117-33+15-39+13-316421
22Sofia Safronova
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)115-14-34+37+19-316421
23Stepan Maximenko
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)112-37+17-33+11-316421
24Mikhail Anshukov
Habarovsk
95→100 (+5)119-18-37+32+15-316421
25Alexej Efremov
Amursk
44*→80 (+36)035+44+19+9-10-315725
26Oleg Balaklickij
Habarovsk
182→182 (=)110-39+16-27-34+315426
27Denis Ovcharov
Amursk
64→84 (+20)038+13-43+26+17-314627
28Svetlana Tishkova
Habarovsk
56→83 (+27)042+31+12-13-33+314627
29Anna Kolesnikova
Amursk
41*→73 (+32)03-40+44+20-32+314529
30Jaroslav Sherstov
Habarovsk
69→81 (+12)036+47+11-19-35+312430
31Ajshen Velieva
Habarovsk
187→187 (=)19-28-33-46+36+312331
32Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
274→274 (=)146+5-18-24-29-216132
33Ilja Vorobjev
Habarovsk
41→52 (+11)043+21-31+23-28-213433
34Grigorij Kolmykov
Habarovsk
27→40 (+13)016-42+22-38+26-213334
35Danil Tsukanov
Habarovsk
40→45 (+5)025-36+20-43+30-212335
36Ruslan Parshincev
Habarovsk
5→20 (+15)030-35-40+44+31-211336
37Dmitrij Khen
Habarovsk
8→26 (+18)044+23-24-22-42+211237
38Ilja Klinkov
Habarovsk
6*→14 (+8)027-41+39-34-46+210338
39Mikhail Semenov
Habarovsk
45→50 (+5)047+26-38+21-41-210239
40Nikita Vorobjev
Habarovsk
27→32 (+5)018-29-36-47+43+210140
41Fedor Selivanov
Habarovsk
18→23 (+5)014-38-47+42-39+29241
42Lia Voropaeva
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)028-34-46-41+37-110242
43Zakhar Klinkov
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)033-46+27-35-40-110143
44Roman Knjazev
Habarovsk
9→14 (+5)037-25-29-36-47+110044
45Svetlana Shevljakova
Habarovsk
94→90 (-4)0+!-!-!-!-!19245
46Boris Pugach
Habarovsk
10→15 (+5)032-43-42+31-38-19146
47Roman Zarickij
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)039-30-41-40-44-010047