Championship of Novosibirsk

register | registered participants

Dates12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаЛИДЕР
Participants34
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsRcRePlace
1Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2463→2482 (+19)46+/b4+/b2+/b5+/b7+/w3+/b10198¼239¾1
2Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2419→2426 (+7)45+/b3+/b1-/w4+/b6+/w7+/w9200¼2282
3Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2151→2168 (+17)47+/b2-/w5-/b6+/b12+/w1-/w7199191½3
4Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2241→2242 (+1)415+/b1-/w7+/w2-/w5+/b6-/b7194½195½4
5Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2176→2176 (=)42-/w13+/b3+/w1-/w4-/w10+/w7191½1905
6Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2241→2220 (-21)41-/w7-/w8+/w3-/w2-/b4+/w6199¼190½6
7Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2303→2280 (-23)43-/w6+/b4-/b13+/b1-/b2-/b6197¼194¼7
8Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1531→1642 (+111)29+/b26+/w6-/b12-/b11+/b13+/w6146147½8
9Sergej Rezepin
CHelyabinsk
1706→1719 (+13)28-/w11+/w13-/b17+/w16+/b14+/b6132½148½9
10Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1771→1798 (+27)2-!-!17+/w16+/b13+/w5-/b5141¾156½10
11Oleg Feofanov
Novosibirsk
1663→1662 (-1)2-!9-/b15+/w19+/w8-/w16+/w5131¾14011
12Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1729→1738 (+9)226+/b-!28+/w8+/w3-/b-!5126¾151¾12
13Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1690→1678 (-12)217+/w5-/w9+/w7-/w10-/b8-/b4158¾13913
14Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
1413→1466 (+53)2-!-!-!15+/b18+/w9-/w4136¼129¾14
15Nikolaj Vasenin
Novosibirsk
1571→1473 (-98)24-/w16-/b11-/b14-/w26+/b21+/w4131½125¼15
16Mikhail Vershinin
Novosibirsk
1351→1370 (+19)120+/b15+/w26+/w10-/w9-/w11-/b4131½122¾16
17Evgenij Panin
Tomsk
1431→1375 (-56)213-/b20+/w10-/b9-/b19-/w23+/w4126¾11617
18Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1584→1574 (-10)2-!-!-!26+/b14-/b19+/w4117½135½18
19Vjacheslav Supranovich
Novosibirsk
1294→1300 (+6)127-/w24+/b21+/w11-/b17+/b18-/b4116¼115¾19
20Maxim Dukov
Bijsk
832→877 (+45)116-/w17-/b24+/w22+/b21-/b26+/w4103¾11220
21Oleg Pavlov
Novosibirsk
750*→870 (+120)034+/w22+/w19-/b25+/w20+/w15-/b49493¾21
22Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
795→816 (+21)029+/w21-/b23+/b20-/w25+/b28+/w48293½22
23Anton Shkurko
Novosibirsk
697→759 (+62)0-!30+/w22-/w24+/b28+/b17-/b383¾8923
24Irina Khan
Berdsk
984→912 (-72)025+/b19-/w20-/b23-/w30+/w31+/w383½90¼24
25Jaroslav Kolesnikov
Habarovsk
234→394 (+160)024-/w31+/b30+/w21-/b22-/w29+/w375¾72¾25
26Konstantin Khmeljov
Novosibirsk
734*→653 (-81)212-/w8-/b16-/b18-/w15-/w20-/b2132¼107½26
27Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1340→1391 (+51)119+/b-!-!-!-!-!2115¾122¾27
28German Shtabel
Novosibirsk
78→90 (+12)0-!34+/b12-/b31+/w23-/w22-/b286½61¼28
29Anastasia Chernikova
Novosibirsk
212*→228 (+16)022-/b-!-!30+/b31+/b25-/b269½64½29
30Maria Uljanova
Novosibirsk
98*→100 (+2)031+/w23-/b25-/b29-/w24-/b34+/w269¼58¼30
31Nina Goroshchenko
Moskva
80*→86 (+6)030-/b25-/w34+/w28-/b29-/w24-/b165¼54¼31
32Denis Jurchenko
Novosibirsk
200*→220 (+20)0-!-!33+/b-!-!-!157¼67¼32
33Stepan Arashtaev
Novosibirsk
30*→31 (+1)0-!-!32-/w-!-!-!067¼57¼33
34Nikita Perminov
Novosibirsk
0*→4 (+4)021-/b28-/w31-/b-!-!30-/b066¾44¾34