Applications for Championship of Ural Federal District

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Головин ИльяЕкатеринбург331 (preliminary)
2Бутырских АннаЕкатеринбург2013 (preliminary)
3Розанов МихаилЕкатеринбург2317 (preliminary)
4Зенкин АлександрЕкатеринбург467 (preliminary)
5Шкунов ИльяБерезовский352 (preliminary)
6Малюгин ПавелТюмень1541 (preliminary)
7Чебыкин ЕвгенийЕкатеринбург375 (preliminary)
8Рочев АнтонТюмень1350 (preliminary)
9Рочев ЯрославТюмень1801 (preliminary)
10Рочева ПолинаТюмень911 (preliminary)
11Алябышев АндрейЕкатеринбург313 (preliminary)
12Сонин СергейЕкатеринбург2052 (preliminary)
13Кислицин ВладимирКраснотурьинск1 (preliminary)
14Кислицин ГеоргийКраснотурьинск1 (preliminary)
15Шабуров ЕгорКарпинск380 (preliminary)
16Прошкин ИгорьКарпинск287 (preliminary)
17Сентябов РоманЕкатеринбург556 (preliminary)
18Ширыкалов АртемЕкатеринбург254 (preliminary)
19Скакунов СеменЕкатеринбург360 (preliminary)
20Игнатов ВалерийЕкатеринбург1620 (preliminary)
21Яворский ПавелЧелябинск360 (preliminary)
22Кудряшова АннаЧелябинск195 (preliminary)
23Кудряшов АлександрЧелябинск1323 (preliminary)
24Кудряшова Татьяна_ВЧелябинск246 (preliminary)
25Юсупов АйдарЧелябинск838 (preliminary)
26Гриб МаксимЧелябинск820 (preliminary)
27Ралков ГеоргийЧелябинск945 (preliminary)
28Токмалаева ТатьянаЧелябинск1586 (preliminary)
29Орлов ДаниилСевероуральск240 (preliminary)
30Пучков ОлегЧелябинск591 (preliminary)
31Астанков АлексейЕкатеринбург632 (preliminary)
32Грохольский АлександрЕкатеринбург2242 (preliminary)
33Нартдинов ТимурНижний Тагил510 (preliminary)
34Манахов ЕвгенийЧелябинск2455 (preliminary)
35Колобынцев АлександрЧелябинск883 (preliminary)
36Суворов ЯковЕкатеринбург376 (preliminary)
37Подболотов МихаилЧелябинск2095 (preliminary)
38Подболотов ДаниилЧелябинск1414 (preliminary)
39Галимов АлександрЧелябинск2374 (preliminary)
40Новиков ОлегЕкатеринбург2108 (preliminary)
41Скороходов МихаилЕкатеринбург188 (preliminary)
42Тягний ВиталийЧелябинск997 (preliminary)
43Турук ВасилийЧелябинск427 (preliminary)
44Бобин СеменЧелябинск135 (preliminary)
45Демаков АлексейЧелябинск177 (preliminary)
46Красильников ДанилЧелябинск129 (preliminary)
47Константинов ВикторЧелябинск154 (preliminary)
48Дубовик Дмитрий_КЧелябинск1090 (preliminary)
49Коробко ДаниилНовоуральск1156 (preliminary)
50Пучков ВикторЧелябинск248 (preliminary)
51Герасимов СвятославЧелябинск803 (preliminary)
52Рыжов РоманЧелябинск502 (preliminary)
53Гильмутдинов ТимурЧелябинск293 (preliminary)
54Парамонова АлисаЧелябинск391 (preliminary)
55Борисовская УльянаЧелябинск284 (preliminary)
56Зайцева ПолинаЧелябинск441 (preliminary)
57Васильева АлександраНовоуральск882 (preliminary)
58Федорохин ИванЧелябинск771 (preliminary)
59Теплоухов АристархЧелябинск0 (preliminary)
60Гасникова АннаЧелябинск910 (preliminary)
61Гасникова ЛидияЧелябинск131 (preliminary)
62Даянова РегинаЧелябинск135 (preliminary)
63Воронова КираЧелябинск145 (preliminary)
64Макеев КириллЧелябинск1005 (preliminary)
65Трунилин ИльяЕкатеринбург2313 (preliminary)
66Кишенко ПлатонЧелябинск178 (preliminary)
67Нольфина МайяЧелябинск97 (preliminary)
68Соколов СемёнЧелябинск (preliminary)