Championship of Ural Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates08.05.2022 - 09.05.2022
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants64
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Manakhov
CHelyabinsk
2432→2451 (+19)74+3+2+5+9+1249491
2Alexandr Galimov
CHelyabinsk
2323→2332 (+9)76+10+1-3+5+1148362
3Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2307→2304 (-3)75+1-7+2-6+1050273
4Alexandr Grokholskij
Ekaterinburg
2263→2242 (-21)71-7-10+8+12+1046254
5Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2058→2052 (-6)73-12+8+1-2-950175
6Oleg Novikov
Ekaterinburg
2126→2108 (-18)72-8-11+7+3-947176
7Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1921→1940 (+19)613+4+3-6-11+945267
8Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1865→1901 (+36)69+6+5-4-10+945268
9Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
1971→1949 (-22)68-15+17+16+1-944239
10Evgenij Blinov
CHelyabinsk
1963→1955 (-8)611+2-4-15+8-8461610
11Jaroslav Rochev
Tyumen`
1826→1801 (-25)610-16+6-13+7-8421611
12Tatjana Tokmalaeva
CHelyabinsk
1582→1597 (+15)514+5-18+17+4-8412212
13Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
1670→1620 (-50)67-17-14+11-20+8391513
14Alexandr Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1307→1327 (+20)512-20+13-22+17+8372114
15Pavel Maljugin
Tyumen`
1547→1551 (+4)518+9-25+10-19+8372015
16Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1467→1479 (+12)525+11-19+9-18+8372016
17Anton Rochev
Tyumen`
1333→1350 (+17)519+13+9-12-14-7401517
18Dmitrij Dubovik
CHelyabinsk
1118→1135 (+17)515-21+12-23+16-7381418
19Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1070→1092 (+22)517-28+16-25+15-7351219
20Alexandr Kolobyncev
CHelyabinsk
941→983 (+42)427+14-24+32+13-7341820
21Alexandra Vasiljeva
Novoural`sk
935→967 (+32)422+18-23-30+26+7331921
22Georgij Ralkov
CHelyabinsk
1003→1014 (+11)421-30+26+14-27+7331822
23Kirill Makeev
CHelyabinsk
975→958 (-17)426-29+21+18-34+7311823
24Polina Rocheva
Tyumen`
488→911 (+423)332+27+20-42+25+7282124
25Nikita Khrushchev
CHelyabinsk
1094→994 (-100)516-26+15-19-24-636625
26Anna Gasnikova
CHelyabinsk
914→891 (-23)423+25-22-29+21-6331326
27Ajdar Jusupov
CHelyabinsk
876→835 (-41)420-24-35+28+22-6321127
28Ivan Fedorokhin
CHelyabinsk
797→791 (-6)333+19-31+27-39+6291628
29Alexej Astankov
Ekaterinburg
605→654 (+49)331+23-37+26-33+6291629
30Vitalij Tjagnij
CHelyabinsk
658→686 (+28)338+22-33+21-46+6281430
31Svjatoslav Gerasimov
CHelyabinsk
498→553 (+55)329-34+28-36+32+6271531
32Roman Sentjabov
Ekaterinburg
589→556 (-33)324-36+43+20-31-529932
33Timur Nartdinov
Nizhnij Tagil
538→510 (-28)328-39+30-37+29-5281033
34Alisa Paramonova
CHelyabinsk
343→450 (+107)235+31-45+38+23-5271434
35Egor Shaburov
Karpinsk
580→480 (-100)334-38+27-39-44+525935
36Oleg Puchkov
CHelyabinsk
467→492 (+25)245+32-40+31-43+5241336
37Roman Ryzhov
CHelyabinsk
355→423 (+68)242+40+29-33-41+5241337
38Vasilij Turuk
CHelyabinsk
511→427 (-84)330-35-41+34-42+524838
39Polina Zajceva
CHelyabinsk
370→441 (+71)243+33-50+35+28-5231239
40Ilja Shkunov
Berezovskij
437→429 (-8)241+37-36-51+53+5201040
41Alexandr Zenkin
Ekaterinburg
333→309 (-24)240-44+38-49+37-423841
42Jakov Suvorov
Ekaterinburg
305→308 (+3)237-47+58+24-38-423642
43Timur Gilmutdinov
CHelyabinsk
315→293 (-22)239-46+32-50+36-422743
44Tatjana_V Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
289→333 (+44)148+41-53+45+35-4201144
45Artem Shirykalov
Ekaterinburg
339→286 (-53)236-51+34-44-54+420645
46Andrej Aljabyshev
Ekaterinburg
236→311 (+75)152+43-59+47+30-419946
47Uliana Borisovskaja
CHelyabinsk
298→309 (+11)155+42-48+46-50+4181047
48Dmitrij Tjagnij
CHelyabinsk
165→219 (+54)144-60+47-52+51+416848
49Mikhail Skorokhodov
Ekaterinburg
263→259 (-4)150-52+56+41-60+415849
50Evgenij Chebykin
Ekaterinburg
153→159 (+6)149+54+39-43-47-320750
51Ilia Golovin
Ekaterinburg
293→235 (-58)158+45-54+40-48-318551
52Viktor Konstantinov
CHelyabinsk
129→125 (-4)146-49-60+48-59+316452
53Alexej Demakov
CHelyabinsk
107→188 (+81)064+57+44-56+40-315½53
54Kira Voronova
CHelyabinsk
121→125 (+4)157+50-51-58+45-315½54
55Anna Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
193→167 (-26)147-56-62+57-61+314½455
56Kristina Kortikova
CHelyabinsk
98→172 (+74)059+55+49-53-58+314756
57Platon Kishenko
CHelyabinsk
194→185 (-9)154-53-63+55+-!314557
58Lidia Gasnikova
CHelyabinsk
191→134 (-57)151-62+42-54-56-215258
59Regina Dajanova
CHelyabinsk
117→114 (-3)056-61+46-62+52-214459
60Aristarkh Teploukhov
CHelyabinsk
90*→93 (+3)061+48-52-64+49-213260
61Veronika Rejn
CHelyabinsk
100→100 (=)060-59-64+63+55-29261
62Majja Nolfina
CHelyabinsk
96→97 (+1)063+58-55-59-64+29262
63Danil Krasilnikov
CHelyabinsk
115→108 (-7)062-64+57-61-+!2163
64Semen Sokolov
CHelyabinsk
91→92 (+1)053-63-61-60-62-011064