Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Stage 1. Beginner

Dates01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants48
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Matvej Mosjagin
Moskva
354→787 (+433)16+12+5+3+515151
2Janzhina Jundunova
Reutov
593→678 (+85)119+10+9+11+512122
3Anastasia Khomenko
Moskva
599→675 (+76)14+8+13+1-416113
4Alexandr-M Kudrjavcev
Moskva
470→547 (+77)13-23+15+13+41394
5Eva Vajnapel
Moskva
579→608 (+29)124+11+1-10+41385
6Afanasij Daugello
Moskva
563→611 (+48)11-22+26+14+41386
7Mikhail Kokhtarev
Moskva
597→614 (+17)114+9-24+16+41187
8Andrej Kurbatov
Moskva
491→541 (+50)126+3-25+9+41178
9Veronika Plakhtienko
Kraskovo
489→490 (+1)116+7+2-8-31679
10Elizaveta Vajnapel
Moskva
379→407 (+28)117+2-28+5-314510
11Georgij Balashov
Moskva
363→401 (+38)129+5-17+2-314511
12Nikolaj Tamarov
Moskva
524→460 (-64)118+1-16-28+313512
13Alexandr Osipovskij
Moskva
498→466 (-32)127+21+3-4-313513
14Grigorij Feoktistov
Moskva
440→428 (-12)17-39+20+6-312414
15Irina Kolcova
Moskva
173→295 (+122)032+18+4-27+311715
16Polina Dunec
ZHukovskij
303→337 (+34)19-40+12+7-311416
17Igor Mikhajlov
Moskva
581→496 (-85)110-33+11-30+310417
18Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
351→327 (-24)112-15-34+25+310418
19Alexandr-M Shcherbakov
Moskva
387→331 (-56)12-25-39+32+310319
20Polina Shibickaja
ZHukovskij
143→339 (+196)031+27+14-24+39620
21Daniil Andreev
Moskva
255→332 (+77)035+13-43+36+38521
22Maxim Dunaev
Moskva
240→360 (+120)047+6-40+31+37322
23Arsenij Kazakov
Moskva
204→297 (+93)042+4-47+26+37323
24Petr Fedorov
Moskva
366→298 (-68)15-34+7-20-213224
25Filipp Novikov
Moskva
182→226 (+44)038+19+8-18-212525
26Milana Kulikova
Moskva
330→240 (-90)18-41+6-23-212126
27Stepan Novikov
Moskva
333→233 (-100)113-20-29+15-211227
28Vladimir Chekanov
Moskva
90*→252 (+162)030+36+10-12-210428
29Vitalina Kazakova
Moskva
153→173 (+20)011-38+27-42+28329
30Georgij Galkov
Moskva
90*→213 (+123)028-45+37+17-28330
31Maxim Danilov
Moskva
295→261 (-34)020-47+35+22-28231
32Egor Dunaev
Moskva
97→135 (+38)015-48+33+19-28232
33Lev Kestner
Moskva
249→237 (-12)045+17-32-40+27233
34Taisia Polskaja
Moskva
173→182 (+9)044+24-18-43+27234
35Arsenij Avdienko
ZHukovskij
122→134 (+12)021-44+31-41+27235
36Alexandr Bazarov
Moskva
271→247 (-24)048+28-41+21-26136
37Vadim Kozylkov
Moskva
224→201 (-23)041-42+30-44+25237
38Majja Tejtelbaum
Moskva
97→111 (+14)025-29-48+39+25138
39Milena Zagorskaja
Moskva
189→162 (-27)043+14-19-38-19139
40Ermolaj Zolotarev
Moskva
90→90 (=)046+16-22-33-19140
41Stepan Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
100→100 (=)037+26-36-35-18241
42Mirjam Tejtelbaum
Moskva
99→99 (=)023-37-46+29-18142
43Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
99→99 (=)039-46+21-34-17143
44Darja Nikitina
Moskva
90→90 (=)034-35-45+37-17144
45Viktoria Derbina
Moskva
102→101 (-1)033-30-44-48+15045
46Fedor Jarzhombek
Moskva
166→124 (-42)040-43-42-47+13046
47Maria Iljaskina
Moskva
100→100 (=)022-31-23-46-09047
48Veronika Nesterenko
Moskva
130→105 (-25)036-32-38-45-07048