Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University for Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage (Teams)

register | registered participants

Dates02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants43
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
142 shkola
10k010+23+6+18+39+513131
2Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1716→1720 (+4)012+24+7+20+41111
3Mark Osipov
Petrozavodsk
884→1041 (+157)013+26+8+21+43+51212
4Daniil Otchiev
Petrozavodsk
805→732 (-73)011-25-9-19-40+1161
5Maxim Savenkov
Petrozavodsk
571→594 (+23)042+100
6700 shkola
17k035+31+1-23+14+41272
7Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
873→897 (+24)037+32+2-24+15+495
8Andrej Gusarov
Sankt-Peterburg
774→891 (+117)038+33+3-26+17+4149
9Anna Khlevova
Sankt-Peterburg
485→560 (+75)036+34+4+25-16-3113
10Licej 281
16k01-35+27+31+23+41163
11Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
701→992 (+291)04+36+29+34+25+599
12Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
639→681 (+42)02-37+28-32+24+3123
13Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
522→570 (+48)03-38+30+33+26+4116
14227 Gimnazia
15k023-39+18+27+6-31154
15Vadim Ljakhov
Sankt-Peterburg
763→750 (-13)024-40+22+28-7-2143
16Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
744→779 (+35)025-43+19+29+9+4128
17Ermolaj Kravchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
551→568 (+17)026-41+20+30+8-382
18Petrovskaja shkola
14k039+27+14-1-31+31135
19Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
877→920 (+43)029+16-4+34+384
20Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
821→804 (-17)040+28-17-2-32+2142
21Irina Lonskaja
Petrozavodsk
551→575 (+24)043+30+3-250
22Alisia Vajnonen
Petrozavodsk
491→496 (+5)041+15-33+242
2332 Gimnazia
16k014+1-35+6-10-21746
24Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
812→807 (-5)015+2-37+7-12-2132
25Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
757→811 (+54)016+4+36+9+11-4149
26Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
737→688 (-49)017+3-38+8-13-2185
2717 Gimnazia
16k031+18-10-14-35+21227
28Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1040→1081 (+41)032+20+12+15+37+588
29Daniil Shakola
Petrozavodsk
500→500 (=)034+19-11-16-36+2142
30Evgenia Tarasova
Petrozavodsk
404→363 (-41)033-21-13-17-38-0130
3139 shkola
16k027-6-39+10-18-11308
32Vjachaslav Fedorkov
Petrozavodsk
575→549 (-26)028-7-40+12-20-1151
33Arina Markelova
Petrozavodsk
494→492 (-2)030+8-42+13-22-2100
34Deja Khodakova
Petrozavodsk
485→455 (-30)029-9-43+11-19-1130
3539 shkola (2)
19k06-10-23-39+27-11209
36Ellina Pleshanova
Petrozavodsk
644→636 (-8)09-11-25-43+29-1140
37Anna Serova
Petrozavodsk
427→407 (-20)07-12-24-40-28-0150
38Elizaveta-P Smirnova
Petrozavodsk
95→195 (+100)08-13-26-41+30+2100
3918 shkola
19k018-14-31-35-1-013010
40Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
489→465 (-24)020-15-32-37+4-160
41Timur Mishin
Petrozavodsk
273→273 (=)022-17-38-070
42Nikita Novikov
Petrozavodsk
96→98 (+2)033-5-030
43Alexandr Zhilevich
Petrozavodsk
77→82 (+5)021-16-34-36-3-0130