Leader Go

register | registered participants

Dates02.05.2020 - 02.05.2020
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants39
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Varvara Shundikova
Solikamsk
1075→1135 (+60)33+2+4+6+722221
2Julia Mizgireva
Perm`
912→1008 (+96)35+1-21+4+620132
3Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
922→957 (+35)31-23+11+5+619123
4Pavel_A Lebedev
Moskva
959→936 (-23)36+7+1-2-523104
5Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1069→1028 (-41)32-9+7+3-522105
6Grigorij Feoktistov
Moskva
743→780 (+37)34-12+8+1-52196
7Alexandr Osipovskij
Moskva
811→829 (+18)38+4-5-15+51997
8Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
1112→1030 (-82)37-22+6-18+51778
9Anton Rusin
Aleksin
674→778 (+104)221+5-14+11+516119
10Maxim Dunaev
Moskva
636→660 (+24)212-25+17+13+5151110
11Alexandr-M Shcherbakov
Moskva
653→676 (+23)216+13+3-9-419811
12Vitalina Kazakova
Moskva
440→492 (+52)210+6-13-21+417812
13Mikhail Kokhtarev
Moskva
686→654 (-32)224+11-12+10-416713
14Daniil Andreev
Moskva
385→547 (+162)127+16+9-26+4151014
15Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
401→516 (+115)126+24+22+7-414915
16Eva Vajnapel
Moskva
498→486 (-12)211-14-27+29+414616
17Roman Tsyganov
Moskva
347→498 (+151)131+26+10-23+413817
18Eva Chajkina
Moskva
248→432 (+184)136+19+23+8-413818
19Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
336→343 (+7)222-18-32+24+412519
20Magomed Akhmaev
Mahachkala
390*→758 (+368)037+28+25+22+411½11½20
21Alexandr Bazarov
Moskva
442→404 (-38)29-30+2-12-318321
22Artem Pavlov
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
511→443 (-68)219+8-15-20-317422
23Alexej Kachurin
Moskva
507→437 (-70)229+3-18-17-317323
24Egor Dunaev
Moskva
445→367 (-78)213-15-30+19-315324
25Ilja Stafeev
Moskva
395→399 (+4)128+10-20-35+314525
26Elizaveta Vajnapel
Moskva
453→359 (-94)215-17-31+14-314226
27Kirill Bojko
Moskva
277→277 (=)114-38+16-32+311½27
28Lev Fedenev
Moskva
282→313 (+31)125-20-33+34+311428
29Nikolaj Tamarov
Moskva
428→334 (-94)223-31-34+16-311229
30Irina Kolcova
Moskva
265→294 (+29)133+21-24-31+310430
31Lev Kestner
Moskva
271→231 (-40)117-29+26-30-213331
32Petr Fedorov
Moskva
187→199 (+12)038+33+19-27-210½32
33Viktoria Derbina
Moskva
343→243 (-100)130-32-28-36+29133
34Milena Zagorskaja
Moskva
130→171 (+41)039+36+29-28-234
35Fedor Jarzhombek
Moskva
103→178 (+75)0-!39+36+25-2635
36Vladislav Babkin
Izhevsk
333→233 (-100)118-34-35-33-110036
37Arsenij Kazakov
Moskva
344→326 (-18)120--!-!-!1037
38Alexej Tamarov
Moskva
90→91 (+1)032-27-39+-!138
39Timofej Axenov
Moskva
90→91 (+1)034-35-38--!0039