Applications for Cup of Chinese Ambassador. Group 2. Online

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Резницкий МаксимМосква1476
2Романенко МарияМосква1414
3Петренко НиколайКозельск1561
4Исупов АртемИжевск1953
5Феоктистов ГригорийМосква1745
6Корибов ГеннадийСтарый Оскол1085
7Zhang MayuСанкт-Петербург1D (rejected)
8Крайнова ЛюбовьСанкт-Петербург795
9Гладкова МарияМосква555
10Чернова Анастасия_АЖуковский1171
11Качурин АлексейМосква788
12Кузьмин ТимофейНижний Новгород1539
13Сардаров МаркМосква1243
14Якимова АленаМосква1959
15Винокуров ВладиславМосква1815
16Мизгирева ЮлияПермь1310 (rejected)
17Соков АлександрМосква1600
18Мазлова СофьяМосква1798
19Алексеев Александр_АДимитровград740
20Кириллин МаркКазань1739
21Айданалеев ДаниельКазань1371
22Пономарева РадмилаИжевск1975
23Пономарев ЛевИжевск1826
24Пономарева МаргаритаИжевск1905
25Шундикова ВарвараСоликамск1286
26Дуков МаксимБийск1760
27Тощевикова ЕкатеринаИжевск1474
28Здановский АлексейКалининград1234
29Курин СергейПетрозаводск2117
30Ковылина ТатьянаКалуга1235
31Двойнин ВячеславСанкт-Петербург1401
32Леснякова ДарьяСанкт-Петербург1826
33Комаров БелоярМосква1527
34Осиповский АлександрМосква2005
35Федотов СергейМосква942
36Башмакова ЕкатеринаМосква1123 (rejected)
37Семенов Илья_СПетрозаводск1760
38Гудков СеменПавловский Посад2201
39Коюшев БогданМосква1265
40Коюшев РоманМосква1111
41Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2309
42Дунаев ЕгорМосква1519
43Дунаев МаксимМосква1399
44Фирсанов АлександрМосква1507
45Коган ДанКазань1397
46Никулин АндрейМагадан891
47Акишин АлексейРостов-на-Дону2017 (rejected)
48Коломиец ВикторияЖуковский1075 (rejected)
49Кодолова АлександраПермь1700
50Нестеров ВладимирСанкт-Петербург2199
51Мударисова ЛейлаКазань945 (preliminary)
52Плетнёв КонстантинМосква965
53Смирнова АлисаАрзамас1448
54Новиков КириллМосква1070
55Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2274
56Хусаинов АскарКазань2441
57Строгонов ИгорьПодольск1091 (preliminary)
58Гимадиев АртурКазань2338
59Тарасов РусланКазань2278
60Федосеев АлександрИжевск1399
61Дмитриев ФедорИжевск1760 (rejected)
62Немлий ИгорьКазань2547
63Гущин РоманИжевск2121
64Калиновский ЕвгенийОдинцово1123
65Кандаков АртемЯрославль1942
66Макаров АндрейХабаровск1788 (rejected)
67Князев ТимофейМагадан1817
68Литвин СергейМосква1548 (rejected)
69Русанов ОлегМосква (rejected)
70Шальнева ВиржинияЖуковский2407 (rejected)
71Трифонова МарияНижний Новгород1564
72Куколев ДемидНижний Новгород1563 (rejected)
73Камалетдинов ЭмильКазань1991
74Авраамова ВераМосква1008
75Матвеева АнастасияМосква874
76Харитонов ЯрославПетрозаводск1132
77Вершинин МатвейИжевск1065 (rejected)
78Затицкий МихаилСанкт-Петербург1127
79Липатова ТаисияМосква1774
80Щепанюк АлександрКиев2002 egf (rejected)
81Зулаев ДенисСолнечногорск1921
82Копченко ДмитрийВсеволожск1023
83Чуркин СергейЖуковский1964 (rejected)
84Трофимов КириллМосква621
85Фазулзянова АйгульКазань2296
86Травкин ДмитрийЛюберцы1519
87Михайлов ИгорьМосква846
88Казаков ЯромирМосква1276
89Зуев МакарМосква1178
90Пимкин СергейМосква96
91Бурнаевский ИгорьКрасногорск2668
92Кудинов МихаилМосква
93Сгибнева ЮлияМосква935
94Айталиев ДанайБишкек1200
95Шальнев СвятославЖуковский1897
96Хоменко АнастасияМосква946
97Кохтарев ДмитрийМосква1028
98Шахов КимМосква2636
99Харлашкин СтепанМосква1425
100Осман ИгорьСолнечногорск946
101Гауке МаксимМосква535

Forthcoming tournaments