Grand Prix among Schoolchildren. Stage V. Teams

Dates19.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants54
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34 - 1
6k033+13+5+9+410101
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1669→1658 (-11)034+15+7+10-384
3Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1468→1501 (+33)037+14+6+11+41010
4Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1376→1392 (+16)038+16+8+12+499
5Shkola № 34 - 2
10k021+25+1-17+31062
6Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1278→1267 (-11)023+27+3-19+3106
7Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1210→1160 (-50)022-26-2-18+181
8Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
934→943 (+9)024+28+4-20+395
9PPKU - 1
8k017+29+25+1-3953
10Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1698→1720 (+22)018+30+26+2+488
11Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1436→1419 (-17)019+31+27+3-395
12Timofej Zajcev
Petrozavodsk
906→902 (-4)020+32+28+4-384
13PPKU - 2
11k039+1-29+21+3844
14Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
1132→1128 (-4)041+3-31+23+384
15Sergej Sukhanov
Petrozavodsk
1105→1120 (+15)040+2-30-22+293
16Lev Ajmanov
Petrozavodsk
1103→1097 (-6)042+4-32+24+384
17Shkola № 34 - 3
15k09-43+33+5-2825
18Sergej Erpichev
Petrozavodsk
995→996 (+1)010-44-34+7-181
19Ekaterina Nikomkina
Petrozavodsk
843→930 (+87)011-46+35+6-271
20Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
410→382 (-28)012-+!36-8-191
21PPKU - 3
14k05-51+39+13-26
22Egor Sysoev
Petrozavodsk
1002→1028 (+26)07+52+40+15-331
23Pavel Pegov
Petrozavodsk
691→693 (+2)06-53+41+14-282
24Viktor Krejdun
Petrozavodsk
665→611 (-54)08-54+42+16-282
25Akademicheskij licej
16k047+5-9-29+27
26Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
1022→1049 (+27)048-7+10-30-1111
27Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
539→593 (+54)050+6-11-31+271
28Nil Lysakov
Petrozavodsk
179→258 (+79)0+!8-12-32+2
29Licej № 40
15k043+9-13-25-1918
30Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
1525→1555 (+30)044+10-15+26+395
31Varvara Lozovskaja
Petrozavodsk
515→546 (+31)045+11-14-27-191
32Timofej Shlykov
Petrozavodsk
90*→257 (+167)046+12-16-28-191
33Petrovskij dvorec
14k01-17-39+1719
34Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
806→806 (=)02-18-40+140
35Vladimir Bolshakov
Petrozavodsk
662→637 (-25)019-020
36Mikhail Nemchinov
Petrozavodsk
603→636 (+33)020+41+222
37Daria Demchenko
Petrozavodsk
430→457 (+27)03-42+151
38Alexandr Krukovskij
Petrozavodsk
239→239 (=)04-040
39Gimnazia № 30
19k013-47+21-33-110
40Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
624→590 (-34)015-48-22-34-090
41Alexandr Kosourov
Petrozavodsk
265→286 (+21)014-50+23-36-170
42Matvej Krjukov
Petrozavodsk
94→94 (=)016-+!24-37-171
43Derzhavinskij licej
10k029-17-51+111
44Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1569→1553 (-16)030-18+52+241
45Mikhail Pozdeev
Petrozavodsk
1032→932 (-100)031--!-!00
46Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
784→684 (-100)032-19-53+141
47Shkola № 2
13k025-39-51=12
48Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1429→1433 (+4)026+40+52+311
49Dmitrij Izotkin
Petrozavodsk
783→783 (=)0-!-!-!00
50Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
327→227 (-100)027-41-53-040
51Shkola № 21
19k021-43-47=13
52Dmitrij Krylov
Petrozavodsk
529→524 (-5)022-44-48-080
53Alexandr Kuzin
Petrozavodsk
134→203 (+69)023-46-50+130
54Alexandra Izmajlova
Petrozavodsk
96→97 (+1)024--!-!00