Kubok General`nogo konsul`stva KNR (3-j e`tap KR)

register | registered participants

Dates04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023
CitySankt-Peterburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants41
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
272948+5+3+2?718181
2Anton Chernykh
Moskva
2679412+6+4+1?717172
3Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2656410+7+1-4?618113
4 Yu Haosheng
5d411+9+2-3?618114
5Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2629414+1-10+8?617105
6 Zhang Zheji
5d413+2-14+17?617106
7Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2534415+3-11+9?616107
8 Yu Dongguang
5d41-20+16+5?61698
9Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2672420+4-13+7?61599
10Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
249743-17+5-16?517510
11Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
237444-12+7-13?517511
12 Ma Rui
5d42-11-22+18?516412
13Nikolaj Nikolich
Moskva
251146-21+9-11?516413
14Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
248545-22+6-19?516414
15Tszin Chen
Sankt-Peterburg
246447-16-24+25?515415
16Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
2214327+15+8-10?514816
17Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2333318+10-29+6?513817
18Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
2255317-23+20+12?513818
19Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
2180235+27+21+14?59919
20Shiqi Shen
Sankt-Peterburg
225049-8-18-26?417020
21Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2357324+13-19-23?414421
22Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
2282325+14-12-24?414422
23Sergej Kurin
Sankt-Peterburg
2105226+18-27+21?412723
24Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2278321-29+15-22?412324
25Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2213322-28-30+15?410325
26Denis Tarkov
Moskva
2142223-34+28+20?426
27Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2293316-19-23-31?314027
28Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1940133+25+26-29?311728
29Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2140236+24-17-28?311229
30Pavel Tretinnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1923131+35+25-33?39530
31Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1997130-37+35+27?37431
32Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
2074134-38+36+37?3432
33Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
2092128-39+34+30?333
34Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1930132+26-33--!212334
35Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2139219-30-31-38?211035
36Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1968129-40+32-41?27136
37Andrej Ostroumov
Nizhnij Novgorod
18590+!31-41+32?237
38Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1871040+32-39+35?25238
39Sergej Vydrin
Sankt-Peterburg
1880041+33-38-40?16139
40Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1815038-36-+!39?140
41Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1849039-+!37-36?14141