Applications for Cup of President of SFG

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Макаров КириллМагадан1972 (preliminary)
2Тингайкин АртемМагадан2204 (preliminary)
3Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан1944 (preliminary)
4Кушнир ВячеславМагадан1295 (preliminary)
5Трубицин СтепанСанкт-Петербург2576 (preliminary)
6Милько АлександрРостов-на-Дону1269 (preliminary)
7Семенов ИльяРостов-на-Дону1348 (preliminary)
8Розанов МихаилЕкатеринбург1789 (preliminary)
9Федоров РусланХабаровск456 (preliminary)
10Бабина АлександраВладивосток272 (preliminary)
11Грамович ПавелТольятти2044 (rejected)
12Рудик ДенисСоликамск1222 (preliminary)
13Пьянков ИларийВладивосток1325 (preliminary)
14Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск800 (preliminary)
15Фирсанов АлександрМосква1189 (preliminary)
16Павлова ЕленаБратск1062 (preliminary)
17Ахмаев МагомедМахачкала919 (preliminary)
18Русанов АндрейХабаровск712 (rejected)
19Хен ДмитрийХабаровск494 (preliminary)
20Клочихин ИванСоликамск2203 (preliminary)
21Якубовский КириллТольятти1597 (preliminary)
22Клёва НазарВладивосток501 (preliminary)
23Качурин АлексейМосква695 (preliminary)
24Аксёнов ОлегСанкт-Петербург1903 (preliminary)
25Осиповский АлександрМосква1585 (preliminary)
26Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2316 (preliminary)
27Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1925 (preliminary)
28Ляхова ИринаВладивосток1609 (rejected)
29Заболотная СофьяХабаровск979 (preliminary)
30Резницкий МаксимМосква1615 (preliminary)
31Деменьшин РахматСергиев Посад2445 (preliminary)
32Орлов ВладимирСамара1391 (preliminary)
33Третинников ПавелСанкт-Петербург1645 (preliminary)
34Репина АринаСоликамск549 (rejected)
35Черемисин АндрейРостов-на-Дону1157 (preliminary)
36Фоменко АлександрБатайск1095 (preliminary)
37Батальщиков АлександрРостов-на-Дону1585 (preliminary)
38Мельник ДмитрийРостов-на-Дону1400 (preliminary)
39Козин АндрейРостов-на-Дону1017 (preliminary)
40Чернова Анастасия_АЖуковский1411 (preliminary)
41Еловего АлександрСанкт-Петербург832 (preliminary)
42Абзалилов КириллКазань1452 (preliminary)
43Морецкий ГригорийМосква1243 (preliminary)
44Кузьмина ВикторияМагадан403 (preliminary)
45Кленов КонстантинМагадан592 (preliminary)
46Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1593 (preliminary)
47Овчаров ГригорийМагадан857 (preliminary)
48Собянин ИванСоликамск0 (preliminary)
49Толченов ВладиславМагадан284 (preliminary)
50Чуркин СергейЖуковский1759 (preliminary)
51Хафизов АнджейКазань2219 (rejected)
52Крылов АндрейМагадан907 (preliminary)
53Николаева АннаМагадан1001 (preliminary)
54Балан АрсенийМагадан1312 (preliminary)
55Краснов АлексейСпб (preliminary)
56Николаев ДанилМагадан1566 (preliminary)
57Винокуров ДмитрийЯкутск1535 (preliminary)
58Козлова АннаЖуковский975 (preliminary)
59Уваров МаксимХабаровск893 (preliminary)
60Дмитриев ТимурСоликамск1269 (preliminary)
61Попов ВасилийНовоуральск1524 (preliminary)
62Иванов ЯрославНиколаевск-на-Амуре106 (preliminary)
63Хроменков ГригорийМагадан868 (preliminary)
64Грибова АнастасияМагадан1132 (preliminary)
65Колобов РодионКалининград1502 (preliminary)
66Антропов ВладимирМагадан1120 (preliminary)
67Верясова МаргаритаМагадан379 (preliminary)
68Головина ВладиславаМагадан325 (preliminary)
69Самойлова ДарьяМагадан190 (preliminary)
70Чучуков АнатолийМагадан508 (preliminary)
71Буркова ТатьянаНовоуральск857 (preliminary)
72Бадер МаксимНовоуральск633 (preliminary)
73Куликова Анна_АМосква1412 (preliminary)
74Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск923 (preliminary)
75Порываев ФедорКазань1576 (preliminary)
76Кузьменкова ЕкатеринаМагадан944 (preliminary)
77Чернов ГеннадийВладивосток1036 (preliminary)
78Винокурова АзалияЯкутск722 (preliminary)
79Альмухаметов МаратКазань1495 (preliminary)
80Колодкин ОлегВладивосток539 (preliminary)
81Ефремов АлексейАмурск530 (preliminary)
82Деменьшин МухамматСергиев Посад1813 (preliminary)
83Деменьшина АишаМосква359 (preliminary)
84Сташкевич АбдурохманСергиев Посад400 (preliminary)
85Орищенко АлексейАмурск1345 (preliminary)
86Белошейкин ТимофейЕкатеринбург602 (preliminary)
87Белошейкина МирославаЕкатеринбург192 (preliminary)
88Степанова НьургуйаанаЯкутск693 (preliminary)
89Шундикова ВарвараСоликамск1249 (preliminary)
90Петренко НиколайКозельск1442 (preliminary)
91Эрлих ЭмилияСоликамск857 (preliminary)
92Григоревская АнжеликаНиколаевск-на-Амуре139 (preliminary)
93Паращина КамиллаНиколаевск-на-Амуре448 (preliminary)
94Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре860 (preliminary)
95Дубовкина ПолинаМагадан429 (preliminary)
96Гребенщиков ФедорМагадан574 (preliminary)
97Павлов АртемНиколаевск-на-Амуре894 (preliminary)
98Баль ВладимирМагадан1814 (preliminary)
99Затонских АнтонХабаровск2546 (preliminary)
100Афанасьев ИванМосква1845 (preliminary)
101Солодников ВладимирМосква1521 (preliminary)
102Гималетдинов СагитКазань2213 (preliminary)
103Винокуров ВладиславМосква1519 (preliminary)
104Сгибнева СофьяМосква1523 (preliminary)
105Эверстов ФедорЯкутск2403 (preliminary)
106Бухнин МаксимБарнаул685 (preliminary)
107Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2285 (preliminary)
108Мезин СавваМосква2518 (preliminary)
109Загорская МиленаМосква164 (preliminary)
110Яржомбек ФедорМосква501 (preliminary)
111Антонова ЕлизаветаКазань1606 (preliminary)
112Лю МинВладивосток2452 (preliminary)
113Тарасов РусланКазань2199 (preliminary)
114Андреев ДаниилМосква477 (preliminary)
115Ян ДэбаоВладивосток1955 (preliminary)
116Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1920 (preliminary)
117Дубовкин НикитаМагадан530 (preliminary)
118Горюшкин КириллХабаровск1251 (preliminary)
119Коробко ДаниилНовоуральск1111 (preliminary)
120Гимадиев АртурКазань2149 (preliminary)
121Тунгуев МагамедМагадан1532 (rejected)
122Никулин МаксимМагадан1511 (preliminary)
123Макаров АндрейХабаровск1783 (preliminary)
124Болтенков ВячеславМагадан1069 (preliminary)
125Попков ВладиславМагадан1410 (preliminary)
126Русин АнтонАлексин511 (preliminary)
127Казаков ЯромирМосква1139 (preliminary)
128Казакова ВиталинаМосква582 (preliminary)
129Лебедев Павел_АМосква1198 (preliminary)
130Сгибнева ЕкатеринаМосква812 (preliminary)
131Сизых ЕвгенийВладивосток404 (preliminary)
132Феоктистов ГригорийМосква1386 (preliminary)
133Корольков МихаилМосква2353 (preliminary)
134Подболотов ДаниилЧелябинск1285 (preliminary)
135Курбатов ВиталийВладивосток1478 (preliminary)
136Аксенов ТимофейМосква109 (preliminary)
137Павлов ВикторЯкутск2396 (preliminary)
138Прикарев НикитаМосква2316 (preliminary)
139Лебедев МатвейМосква800 (preliminary)
140Урманче КамильКазань1216 (preliminary)
141Романенко МарияМосква1154 (preliminary)
142Харлашкин СтепанМосква1514 (preliminary)
143Липатова ТаисияМосква1677 (preliminary)
144Шмакова ДинаМагадан920 (preliminary)
145Ульянов АртемХабаровск115 (preliminary)
146Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1187 (preliminary)