Children Grand-Prix of Moscow, Stage 3. Beginners

register | registered participants

Dates10.04.2022 - 10.04.2022
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants31
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ivan Neljubov
Moskva
453→650 (+197)28+3+6+2+618181
2Vadim-M Mikhajlov
Moskva
433→575 (+142)27+4+10+1-519132
3Kirill Trofimov
Moskva
599→640 (+41)222+1-9+6+516103
4Alexej Astankov
Ekaterinburg
572→605 (+33)213+2-15+10+515104
5Roman Sentjabov
Ekaterinburg
522→589 (+67)223+6-8+7+514105
6Roman-M Khlebnikov
Moskva
422→472 (+50)29+5+1-3-42096
7Arina Korenbaeva
Izhevsk
535→504 (-31)22-17+11+5-41777
8Ustina Morozova
Nizhnij Novgorod
590→537 (-53)21-23+5-16+41658
9Ivan Aleshkovskij
Moskva
563→531 (-32)26-14+3-18+41569
10Damir Rakhimzjanov
Izhevsk
494→456 (-38)217+25+2-4-415510
11Matvej Masjakin
Moskva
301→489 (+188)124+13+7-15+412811
12Alexandr Janson
Moskva
293→522 (+229)019+27+22+14+4101012
13Vjacheslav Neljubov
Moskva
444→344 (-100)24-11-18-26+314213
14Daniil Kuleshov
Moskva
366→350 (-16)120+9-25+12-313514
15Petr Fedorov
Moskva
347→346 (-1)125+22+4-11-313415
16Uliana Ermakova
Izhevsk
148→375 (+227)028+20+23+8-311716
17Nikolaj Krasnoperov
Izhevsk
403→324 (-79)210-7-26-30+311117
18Maxim Gauke
Moskva
322→416 (+94)029+24+13+9-310618
19Ivan_D Pavlov
Moskva
218→398 (+180)012-26+24+22+310619
20Varvara Fedoseeva
Izhevsk
321→313 (-8)114-16-29+23+39320
21Vladimir Li
Moskva
507→556 (+49)0-!30+31+27+3421
22Dmitrij Belov
Nizhnij Novgorod
461→361 (-100)23-15-12-19-215022
23Ekaterina Ljundina
Nizhnij Novgorod
419→319 (-100)25-8-16-20-215023
24Mikhail Grachev
Moskva
407→307 (-100)111-18-19-31+211124
25Ekaterina_A Markina
Moskva
90*→90 (=)215-10-14-29-211025
26Fedor Kasatkin
Izhevsk
293→305 (+12)030+19-17+13-210426
27Platon Rakhmatullin
Izhevsk
98→178 (+80)031+12-28+21-210327
28Ivan Naumenkov
Moskva
297→230 (-67)016-29+27-+!27228
29Ilia Usov
Moskva
149→132 (-17)018-28-20-25+110229
30Arsenij Ufimcev
Nizhnij Novgorod
204→154 (-50)026-21-+!17-130
31Semen Studenikin
Moskva
231→140 (-91)027-+!21-24-18131