Championship of Tomsk

register | registered participants

Dates07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013
CityRU, Tomsk
СистемаФОРС
Participants27
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2254→2266 (+12)2257+/w56-/w610+/w310+/w3+/w2+/b34916111
2Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2309→2306 (-3)23013+/w510+/w45-/w46+/b4+/b1-/w3431672
3Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2038→2057 (+19)2039+/w413+/w38-/w59+/b1-/b4+3151883
4CHzhiczzyun` Wang
Novosibirsk
2065→2042 (-23)2066-/w47+/w312-/w55+/b2-/w3-2982274
5Lev Burtelov
Tomsk
1813→1859 (+46)18112+/w211+/w22+/b44-/w9+/w26-/w128419125
6Dmitrij Obukhov
Barnaul
1627→1837 (+210)1624+/b41+/b611+/w2-/w12+/w15+/b126220166
7Kirill Burcev
Tomsk
1686→1694 (+8)1681-/b54-/b322+/w711-/w113+/b10+/b12571007
8Nikolaj Urazaev
Prokop`evsk
1449→1712 (+263)14419+/w522+/w53+/b513+/b210+/b4-!253558
9Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1611→1611 (=)1613-/b421+/w713+/b13-/w5-/b211+/b2511539
10Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1867→1791 (-76)18611-/w32-/b41-/b31-/b8-/w47-/w124725010
11Sergej Kulikov
Tomsk
1555→1572 (+17)15510+/b35-/b26-/b7+/b114+/w49-/w24320811
12Andrej Nechesov
Moskva
1523→1479 (-44)1525-/b226+/w64+/b514-/w46-/b1-!23419512
13Sergej Kirsanov
Tomsk
1729→1629 (-100)1722-/b53-/b39-/w18-/w27-/w14-/w623324013
14Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1115→1178 (+63)11126+/w219+/w221+/w212+/b411-/b413+/b62139614
15Denis Elnik
Tomsk
1016→968 (-48)10118+/w117-/w419+/w116-/w421+/w120-/w520718215
16Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
616→1073 (+457)6122+/b327+/w523+/w115+/b418+/b217+/w178121216
17Nikita Kurgin
Barnaul
595→683 (+88)5927+/w415+/b425+/w318+/b219+/b316-/b16713717
18Tatjana Varennikova
Barnaul
834→734 (-100)8315-/b124-/w526+/b17-/w216-/w219-/b16123318
19Ivan Rodionov
Tomsk
499*→468 (-31)908-/b514-/b215-/b124-/w517-/w318+/w16024119
20Dmitrij Dementjev
Tomsk
504→802 (+298)5021+/b323+-!22+/b425+/w315+/b51518820
21Radij Kazakulov
Tomsk
77*→82 (+5)9020-/w39-/b714-/b2-!15-/b124-/w514821021
22Natalia Barkova
Tomsk
922→822 (-100)9216-/w38-/b57-/b720-/w4-!-!14719022
23Igor Bekrenev
Tomsk
494→467 (-27)49+!/w20-16-/b126-/w427+/w325+/w214716223
24Mikhail Kopylov
Barnaul
334→434 (+100)3325+/w118+/b527+/w219+/b526-/w821+/b51397424
25Vladislav Mokin
Tomsk
83*→88 (+5)2024-/b1+!17-/b327+/w120-/b323-/b29218025
26Anton Mokin
Tomsk
40→73 (+33)414-/b212-/b618-/w23+/b424+/b827+/b7416826
27Denis-T Stepanov
Tomsk
0*→6 (+6)1017-/b416-/b524-/b225-/b123-/b326-/w5524027