Club Team Championship of Russia. 2nd Stage

register | registered participants

Dates09.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants50
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Velikij
1k047+35+22+5+4661
2Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2371→2357 (-14)048+36+23-6-281
3Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
2055→2064 (+9)049+37+24+7+488
4Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1859→1869 (+10)050+38+25+8+433
5Godokan
1d026+9+18+1-31172
6Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2430→2451 (+21)027+10+19+2+488
7Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
2290→2287 (-3)028+11+20+3-3106
8Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1875→1858 (-17)029-12+21+4-2135
9Tosej1
1k022+5-35+18+3853
10Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2232→2215 (-17)023+6-36+19-2104
11Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2036→2063 (+27)024+7-37+20+385
12Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1947→1909 (-38)025+8-38+21+342
13NAN
1d043+18-39+30+3644
14Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2266→2272 (+6)044-19+162
15Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2180→2177 (-3)045+20-40+31+320
16Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
2065→2014 (-51)046+21-41+32+364
17Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1994→1994 (=)042+33+244
18More chaja
2k039+13+5-9-21045
19Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2398→2389 (-9)040+14-6-10+272
20Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2263→2249 (-14)041+15+7-11-2104
21Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1255→1313 (+58)042+16+8-12-2105
22Magadan
7k09-26+1-39+21036
23Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1784→1817 (+33)010-27+2+40+364
24Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1480→1512 (+32)011-28+3-41+292
25Denis Plashenkov
Magadan
1105→1082 (-23)012-29-4-42-0130
26Zvezda
6k05-22-47+35+2617
27Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1661→1671 (+10)06-23-48+36+281
28Irina Kondratjeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1518→1463 (-55)07-24-49-37+181
29Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1505→1538 (+33)08+25+50+38+433
30Tosej-2
6k035-47+43+13-2518
31Mikhail Zuev
Sankt-Peterburg
1836→1827 (-9)044-15-070
32Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1677→1731 (+54)036-!48+45+16-240
33Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1257→1260 (+3)037-49+46+17-263
34Artem Zhuravlev
Sankt-Peterburg
1189→1091 (-98)038+50-110
35Rejsej-2
16k030+1-9-26-11129
36Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
834→834 (=)032+!2-10-27-182
37Arsenij Ozhiganov
Sankt-Peterburg
478→641 (+163)033+3-11-28-1102
38Jaroslav Osokin
Sankt-Peterburg
400*→400 (=)034-4-12-29-0120
39Nan-2
8k018-43+13-22-18110
40Petr Pejsakhovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1450→1431 (-19)019-44-15-23-0120
41Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1378→1376 (-2)020-45+16-24-170
42Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1207→1234 (+27)021-46+17-25+251
43VGK
6k013-39-30-47+16011
44Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2313→2322 (+9)014+40+31+48+411
45Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1233→1204 (-29)015-41-32-49-080
46Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1022→1014 (-8)016-42-33-50+181
47Rejsej
7k01-30-26-43-09012
48Daniil Kulin
Sankt-Peterburg
2010→1910 (-100)02-32-27-44-0100
49Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1524→1522 (-2)03-33-28+45+271
50Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
958→971 (+13)04-34+29-46-1101