Russian Team Championship Liga B

Dates01.02.2019 - 12.05.2019
CityRussia
СистемаМакМагон
Participants130
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Permskij kraj
2d090=74+46+9-83+34+54+2720½1
2Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2307091-75-35+55+2167
3Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2295093+76+47+10-84+37+56+61410
4Jurij Tuzhilin
Perm`
2284077+48-11-85-39+57+3227
5Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2206079+49+12-86+41+58+51912
6Jurij Ognev
Perm`
2120094+1
7Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
2088095-50+13+89+3147
8Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
17560000
9Resp. Jakutia
2k034=115+21+1+54-90=65+527½202
10Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2343035-117+22+3+55-91-66+42716
11Fedor Everstov
YAkutsk
2300037+120+23+4+56-92+73+61812
12Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2243039+121+27+5+57+94+68+720½20½
13Nikita Neustroev
YAkutsk
1665041-123+29-7-70+211½
14Julia Korjakina
YAkutsk
10990000
15Ajaan Spiridonov
YAkutsk
1088063-95-090
16Leonid Danilov
YAkutsk
9760000
17Grigorij Kychkin
YAkutsk
6130000
18Dulus Mikhajlov
YAkutsk
6120000
19Azalia Vinokurova
YAkutsk
6120000
20Njurgujaana Stepanova
YAkutsk
6120000
21Sverdlovskaja obl.
3d083+54=9-90=97+74+34+525½173
22Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2404084+55-10-75-35+2186
23Vladimir Poljakov
Ekaterinburg
2364085+56-11-92-98-1225
24Igor Pogarcev
Ekaterinburg
22800000
25Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2247093+99+76+37+455
26Oleg Novikov
Ekaterinburg
2234094+39-1
27Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2200086+57+12-95-103+77+41+52814
28Andrej Barys
Novoural`sk
21780000
29Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
2159087+58+13+105+80+588
30Ilja Krivin
Nizhnij Tagil
20280000
31Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
20020000
32Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
19710000
33Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
18480000
34Primorskij kraj
2d09=90+54+46+65=1-21-430½15½4
35Andrej Arkharov
Vladivostok
2386010+91+55+48+66-2-22-42315
36Sergej Tokarev
Vladivostok
23000000
37Artur Dergachev
Vladivostok
2154011-67+3-25-1193
38Artur Buketov
Vladivostok
2144049+144
39Andrej Simdjankin
Vladivostok
2045012-93+73-4-26+2141
40Andrej Gorjachkin
Vladivostok
2014056-060
41Alexandr Shavljugin
Vladivostok
1983013+94+57+50-5-27-319½
42Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1923058+52+68+377
43Irina Ljakhova
Vladivostok
16990000
44Vladimir Shugalej
Vladivostok
1149095-070
45Danil Bilyj
Vladivostok
9820000
46Novosibirskaja obl.
2d074+65+1-34-90=109+83+25½14½4
47Roman Li
Novosibirsk
231203-060
48Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2309075+66+4+35-91-111+84+52214
49Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2308076+67+5-38-92+112+85-4209
50Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2289077+73+7-41+94+113+86+619½16½
51Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
21430000
52Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1784080+42-95-114-87+2183
53Artem Utkin
Novosibirsk
1683068+144
54Magadanskaja obl.
1k0124+21=34-115+9+65=1-426126
55Sergej Pavlov
Magadan
2350022+35-116+10+66-2-3177
56Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
22250125+23+40+117+11+73+3-62115
57Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
19190126+27-41-12-4-1180
58Vladimir Bal
Magadan
18660127+!29-42-5-1141
59Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
18090128+121-142
60Maria Ustjuzhina
Magadan
18040000
61Arsenij Zabelin
Magadan
17640000
62Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
17440000
63Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
17390123+15+68-2
64Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1652072+100
65Omskaja obl.
7k097+46-115+83+34=54=9-425127
66Ivan Pakhotin
Omsk
1999098+48-117-85+35+55+10-42715
67Alexandr Lushchikov
Omsk
18700102+49-120+86+37-3116
68Artem Ropalec
Omsk
11680104+53-123+89+42-63+12-414½
69Alexandra Khokhlova
Omsk
10580000
70Irina Molodykh
Omsk
1003013-020
71Sergej Sibara
Omsk
9510000
72Evgenia Nabiulina
Omsk
934064-010
73Mikhail Makarcev
9k0103-50-121+!87+39+56-11-3255
74Tverskaja obl.
2k046-1-97=109+115+21-124+229
75Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2251048-2+98-111+117+22+125+5169
76Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2224049-3-99-120+!25-1192
77Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1846050-4-102+112+121+27-126+4196
78Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
18380000
79Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
180905-113+172
80Sergej Terjaev
Tver`
1579052-114-123+29-127+213½
81Jurij Ponomarev
Nizhnij Novgorod
12180105+122
82Olga Proskurina
Kaliningrad
11370128+122
83Udmurtskaja resp.
2k021-124+109+65-1-97+46-324½10
84Jurij Beljaev
Izhevsk
2361022-111+3-98+48-2163
85Alexej Tolstukhin
Izhevsk
2150023-125+112+66-4+99+49+51914
86Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
2002027-126+113+67-5-102+50-3223
87Alexej Kazakov
Izhevsk
1829029-127+73-52-1111
88Svetlana Maslova
Izhevsk
16460000
89Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
12070128-114-68-7-104-0150
90Khabarovskij kraj
4k01=34-124+21=46=9=109-326½10¼10
91Sergej Skljarov
Habarovsk
206702+35-125+48+10+41511
92Maxim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
17340126+23+49-11-110-2131
93Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
166403-39-25-112-0150
94Maria Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
159606-41-127+26-50-12-113-!1201
95Vadim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
144707+44+130+27+52+15+114+71515
96Dmitrij Landyshev
Habarovsk
13150000
97Kirovskaja obl.
1d065-109-74=124+21-83-115+2111
98Rinat Magzumov
Kirov
2398066-110-75+125+23+84-117-3197
99Mikhail Manylov
Kirov
21120112-76+126+25-85-120+3153
100Konstantin Vlasov
Kirov
21060000
101Alexej Ogloblin
Kirov
20920000
102Ilja Lazarev
Kirov
1982067-113-77-86-121+1142
103Polina Novoselova
Kirov
1584073+127+27-123+!394
104Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1571068-89+140
105Dina Semenova
Kirov
15220114+81-128+29-2137
106Stanislav Kojkov
Kirov
13390000
107Nikita Semakov
Kirov
12070000
108Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
10740000
109Resp. Khakasia
5k0115-97+83-74-124=46-90+1912
110Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
24850116-98+92+265
111Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1650084-75-125-48-0120
112Sergej Zareckij
Abakan
15270117-99+85-77-126+49-93+3203
113Sergej Brjukhanov
Abakan
13630120-102+86-79-127-50-94+!2142
114Grigorij Saraev
Abakan
12950123+105-89+80+128+52+95-515½
115Krasnojarskij kraj
1d0109+9-65-54-74-124+97-222313
116Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
24510110+55-152
117Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
23250112+10-66+56-75-125+98+42611
118Wei Zhao
Krasnoyarsk
22250000
119Alexej Bazhenov
Krasnoyarsk
18730000
120Viktor Sidorov
Krasnoyarsk
18210113+11-67-76-!126+99-2152
121Mikhail Tyganov
Krasnoyarsk
1704012-73-!59+77-127+102-2172
122Veronika Syzko
Krasnoyarsk
9820000
123Sofia Zabajkalskaja
Achinsk
4330114-13-68-63-80-128-103-!0200
124Kaluzhskaja obl.
10k054-83-90-97-109=115-74-2114
125Veronika Palchikova
Kaluga
1567056-85-91-98-111+117-75-1270
126Alexandr Shcherbakov
Kaluga
1245057-86-92-99-112-120-77-0180
127Denis Mjasoedov
Kaluga
1099058-!87-94-103-113+121-80-112½2
128Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
996059-89+105-114-123+82-2
129Konstantin Kozak
Kaluga
9810000
130Jaroslav Krylov
Kaluga
613095-070