Team Championship of Moscow

Dates26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants100
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Lider-1
3d219+30+13+7-25+624½18½1
2Timur Sankin
Moskva
2654→2656 (+2)021+31+14+366
3Artem Khudoleev
Moskva
2458→2456 (-2)28-26+372
4Marat Sankin
Moskva
2316→2313 (-3)022+33+15-9-27+3178
5Savva Mezin
Moskva
2159→2169 (+10)023+34+16+10-28+4139
6Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2134→2141 (+7)024+35+18+11-29+4128
7Tenuki-1
4d225+13-19+1+48+624182
8Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2570→2573 (+3)220+3+49+588
9Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2442→2445 (+3)026+14-21+4+50+4139
10Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2392→2392 (=)027+15-22+5+51+41712
11Mikhail Kurilenko
Moskva
2226→2227 (+1)028+16-24+6+52+41310
12Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2035→2030 (-5)029+17-173
13Kitaj-gorod-1
2d230+7+1-48+36+623½17½3
14Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2532→2534 (+2)031+9+2-49+37+41411
15Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2430→2437 (+7)033+10+4+50+38+51616
16Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2059→2065 (+6)011+5-51+39+3128
17Alexandr Melnikov
Moskva
1955→1996 (+41)034+12+52+41+488
18Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1923→1918 (-5)235+6-340
19Lider-2
1k21-25+7-36=63+2394
20Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2225→2222 (-3)026+8-37-64+2134
21Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2087→2087 (=)02-27+9-38-65+2176
22Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1941→1950 (+9)04-28+10-39+66+3125
23Vladimir Sankin
Moskva
1816→1809 (-7)25-240
24Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1674→1674 (=)06-29-11-41+67+2154
25PJuK
1d27-19-68+58+1-422½65
26Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2208→2205 (-3)09-20-70+59+3-2145
27Alexandr Nakagava
YUzhno-Sahalinsk
2168→2142 (-26)010-21-71+60+4-2134
28Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2096→2047 (-49)011-22-72+61+5-2165
29Vladimir Banko
Moskva
2003→1977 (-26)012-24+73+62+6-3116
30Sente-Fankavr
3k213-1-58-80+68+42056
31Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2236→2235 (-1)014-2-070
32Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2047→2039 (-8)259-81+69+486
33Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1947→1950 (+3)015-4-60+82+70+3146
34Anton Makov
Moskva
1141→1174 (+33)017-5-61-83+71+2134
35Irina Isaeva
Moskva
697→644 (-53)018-6-62-84-72-0170
36Kitaj-gorod-2
5k163+42=80+19=13-419½7
37Pavel Sorokin
Moskva
2062→2093 (+31)064+43+81+20+14-4128
38Alexandr Morozevich
Moskva
1917→1964 (+47)282+21+15-483
39Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1541→1516 (-25)065-44-83+22-16-1152
40Artemij Rublev
Tver`
1230→1237 (+7)066+45-142
41Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1112→1147 (+35)067+47+84+24-17-3137
42Sente Junior
6k153+36=48-63=58+417108
43Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1993→1988 (-5)055+37-49-1103
44Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1694→1717 (+23)056+39+50-64-59+3106
45Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1420→1387 (-33)054+!40+51-65-60-2101
46Petr Chebadukhin
Moskva
1220→1331 (+111)066+61+233
47Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
1102→1109 (+7)057+41-52-67+62+3116
48Tenuki-2
4k158=53+42+13-7-22½99
49Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2262→2270 (+8)059+54+!43+14-8-3123
50Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1918→1914 (-4)060-55+44+15-9-2176
51Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1787→1792 (+5)061+56+45+16-10-3136
52Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
946→962 (+16)062-57+47+17-11-2165
53Tenuki-3
9k142-48-74+91=80+13½10
54Elena Kochetkova
Moskva
1597→1597 (=)045-!49-!76-!92-!81-!0130
55Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1527→1527 (=)043-50-77+!93+82+385
56Pavel Lokotkov
Moskva
1268→1300 (+32)044-51-78+94+83+3148
57Fedor Mitropolskij
Moskva
649→641 (-8)047-52-79+95-84+2114
58NikoraiDo
7k148=63=30+25-42-318½11
59Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2254→2173 (-81)049-64+32+26-44-2146
60Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1549→1571 (+22)050+65-33-27-45+2134
61Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1170→1139 (-31)051-66-34+28-46-1112
62Dmitrij Roman
Tver`
982→1043 (+61)052+67+35+29-47-393
63NIU VShU
8k136-58=85+42=19-317512
64Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1531→1602 (+71)037-59-86+44+20-2146
65Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1512→1585 (+73)039+60+88+45+21-486
66Dmitrij Lukjanov
Moskva
1192→1174 (-18)040-61+89+46-22-282
67Ivan Fursov
CHelyabinsk
1128→1028 (-100)041-62-90+47-24-1143
68Lider-roditeli
11k074+85+25-96+30-313513
69Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1363→1375 (+12)297+32-362
70Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1031→1064 (+33)075+86+26-98+33-394
71Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
948→939 (-9)076+88+27-99-34-2105
72Alexandr Krajnov
Moskva
734→896 (+162)077+89+28-100+35+4
73Dmitrij Dobricyn
Moskva
670→665 (-5)078+90-29-1104
74Lider-7
14k068-91+53-85+96=10½14
75Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
945→885 (-60)070-92+86-97-191
76Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
898→930 (+32)071-93+54+!88+98+464
77Sofia Shcherbakova
Moskva
830→826 (-4)072-94+55-!192
78Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
517→527 (+10)273-56-89+99+462
79Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
297→297 (=)095-57-90+100-193
80Lider-3
12k091+96+36-30-53-21415
81Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
1281→1305 (+24)092+97+37-32-54+!3113
82Timur Melikov
Moskva
968→952 (-16)093-98+38-33-55-1130
83Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
949→938 (-11)094+99+39-34-56-293
84Egor Lavrov
Moskva
761→774 (+13)095+100+41-35+57-394
85Sente-3
14k096+68-63-74-91=1116
86Sergej Igonin
Moskva
968→1048 (+80)097+70-64-75+92+394
87Alexej Igonin
Moskva
954→954 (=)2200
88Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
652→630 (-22)098+71-65-76-93-1130
89Olga Apoeva
Moskva
353*→345 (-8)099+72-66-78-94-1131
90Artem Lomach
Moskva
278→617 (+339)0100+73+67-79-95+375
91Lider1205
14k080-74-96=53=85=10½317
92Alexandr Temirov
Moskva
961→908 (-53)081-75-97-54+!86-190
93Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
863→882 (+19)082+76-98+55-88+392
94Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
736→720 (-16)083-77-99+56-89+22
95Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
603→585 (-18)084-79+100-57+90-2113
96Lider 5
15k085-80-91=68-74=110½218
97Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1083→1071 (-12)086-81-92+69-75+2112
98Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
577→545 (-32)088-82-93-70-76-0120
99Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
359→353 (-6)089-83-94-71+78-1112
100Makar Zuev
Moskva
341→341 (=)090-84-95+72-79+2133