Team Tournament Between Cities

register | registered participants

Dates18.03.2016 - 28.04.2016
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants91
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1JuFO
1k054+45+18+22+14+9+621211
2Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2168→2176 (+8)056+47+20+24-16+12+516½14
3Gennadij Khomukhin
Krasnodar
2160→2177 (+17)055+46+19-23+15-11+42313
4Ivan Pesockij
Sochi
1795→1847 (+52)057+48+21+25+17+10-52218
5JakuA
2d031+22+9-27+40+14+522182
6Fedor Everstov
YAkutsk
2317→2316 (-1)032+23+11-28+42+15+51916
7Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2230→2258 (+28)033+24+12+29+!43+16+61818
8Nikolaj Ivanov
YAkutsk
2054→1960 (-94)034+25-10-30+44+17-32410
9Mobl
2k082+27+5+14-18+1-424½14½3
10Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
2096→2099 (+3)030+8+17-21+4+41914
11Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2066→2069 (+3)084+!28+6+15-19-3-32410
12Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1966→1976 (+10)085+29+7-16+20+2-42211
13Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1479→1482 (+3)086+122
14Tol
4k063+35+31+9+1-5-423124
15Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
1843→1926 (+83)065+37+32-11+3+6-41911
16Robert Gorbunov
Tol`yatti
1803→1773 (-30)064+39-33+12-2-7-220½
17Leonid Bychkov
Tol`yatti
1655→1792 (+137)066+38+34+10+4-8+52116
18Kgr
1d049+58+1-35+9-31+421115
19Igor Tychko
Fryazino
2609→2615 (+6)051+59+3+36+11+32+61515
20Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2121→2035 (-86)050-60+2-37-12-33+!2215
21Evgenij Dorovskikh
Kaliningrad
1773→1688 (-85)053+61-4-38+10-34+3199
22JarA
2k058+5-77+1-54+40+419½6
23Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
2123→2113 (-10)059+6-79+3-55+41+415½
24Artem Kandakov
YAroslavl`
1962→1985 (+23)060+7-2+56-!2178
25Kirill Maslov
YAroslavl`
1678→1743 (+65)061+8+81+4-57+43+5138
26Vladislav Ivashkin
YAroslavl`
1469→1457 (-12)080+44-162
27Gom
3k068+9-63+5-45+54+41897
28Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2219→2204 (-15)069+11-65+6-46+55+42012
29Sergej Gerasimov
Samara
1797→1801 (+4)070+12-64+7-!47+56+4188
30Alexej Li
Samara
1430→1409 (-21)071+10-67+8-48-57+3143
31JarB
7k05-68+14-58+35+18-32078
32Daria Koshkina
YAroslavl`
1944→1983 (+39)06-69+15+59+36-19-32410
33Daria Sharova
YAroslavl`
1485→1472 (-13)07-70+16-60-37+20-!2163
34Ekaterina Maslova
YAroslavl`
837→1032 (+195)08-71+17-61+38+21-3165
35KirA
1k077+14-49+18-31-63+317½9
36Rinat Magzumov
Kirov
2435→2426 (-9)078+19-32+64+3126
37Mikhail Manylov
Kirov
1714→1681 (-33)015-51+20+33-66-211½2
38Gleb Perminov
Kirov
1520→1474 (-46)081+17-53+21-34-67+3154
39Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1440→1483 (+43)080+16+50-294
40MagA
4k072+45+49+5-22-317810
41Maria Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1800→1773 (-27)073+46-23-1102
42Vladimir Bal
Magadan
1689→1717 (+28)051+6-150
43Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1649→1659 (+10)075+47+52+7-25-3154
44Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1638→1675 (+37)076+48+53+8-26+41310
45Astrago
6k087+1-40-72+27-58+317411
46Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
2003→1999 (-4)090+3-41+74+28-60+4135
47Evgenij Chirin
Astrahan`
1356→1367 (+11)089+2-43-75+29-61+3142
48Sergej Ermolov
Astrahan`
1196→1251 (+55)088+4-44-76+30+62+4178
49Abk
9k018-54+35-40-68+72+316612
50Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1590→1718 (+128)020+56+39+70+76+51010
51Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1334→1282 (-52)019-55-37-42-69-0150
52Sergej Brjukhanov
Abakan
1197→1240 (+43)043-74+141
53Sergej Zareckij
Abakan
777→924 (+147)021-57+38-44-71+75+3122
54KazB
9k01-49-68+87+22-27-219213
55Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1833→1797 (-36)03-51+69-90+23-28-2160
56Amir Fakhrutdinov
Kazan`
1038→1047 (+9)02-50-70+89+!24+!29-3173
57Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
943→903 (-40)04-53-71+88-25-30-1191
58Sta
10k022-18-82+31-77+45-217314
59Alexej Burlachenko
Sevastopol`
1348→1424 (+76)023-19-84+32-78+216½
60Maxim Sharlaev
Volgograd
1169→1315 (+146)024-20-85+33+79+46-315½7
61Andrej Lavrushkin
Volgograd
922→921 (-1)025-21+34-47-1143
62Vladimir Son
Volgograd
809*→776 (-33)086-80+48-182
63KazA
13k014-82+27-77+72-35-216315
64Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1166→1230 (+64)016-29-78+36-1112
65Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1136→1229 (+93)015-84+28-74+210½
66Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
513→1260 (+747)017-85+79+73-37+313½
67Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
229→272 (+43)086+30-80-76-38-1122
68KirB
13k027-31-54-82+49-87+213½16
69Alexej Ogloblin
Kirov
1795→1821 (+26)028-32-55+84+51+90+410½
70Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
657→640 (-17)029-33-56-85-50-89+!117½0
71Dina Semenova
Kirov
493→469 (-24)030-34-57-86+53-88-1142
72MagB
10k040-87+45-63+49-211217
73Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1329→1346 (+17)041-89+66+254
74Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1317→1295 (-22)090+46-65-52-170
75Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
1126→1060 (-66)043-47-53-090
76Anton Zabelin
Magadan
1012→1001 (-11)044-88+48-67+50-2163
77ArkhA
9k035-87+22-63-58-82=12½18
78Alexej Sobolev
Arhangel`sk
1596→1557 (-39)036-90+64-59-83+260
79Pavel Zavjalov
Arhangel`sk
1213→1125 (-88)089+23-66-60--!1121
80Igor Belan
Severodvinsk
1005→907 (-98)039-88+26-67+62-85-2103
81Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
905→866 (-39)038-25-080
82ArkhB
8k09-63-58-68-87+77=11½19
83Andrej Epifanovskij
Severodvinsk
1684→1627 (-57)078-020
84Andrej Rodzevich
Arhangel`sk
1467→1367 (-100)011-!65-59-69-90+-!1120
85Andrej Usachev
Arhangel`sk
982→1013 (+31)012-66-60-70+88+80+3155
86Alexandra Ivanova
Arhangel`sk
509*→502 (-7)013-67-62+71-91+241
87JakuB
16k045-77-72-54-82-68-012020
88Sandal Kajgorodov
YAkutsk
496→509 (+13)048-80-76-57+85-71+2132
89Alexandr Stepanov
YAkutsk
492→477 (-15)047-79-73-56-!70-!010½0
90Ilja Tolstoukhov
YAkutsk
383→381 (-2)046-78-74-55-84-69-014½0
91Galina Vasiljeva
YAkutsk
95→96 (+1)086-020