Team Clubs Championship of Russia. Stage 4

register | registered participants

Dates16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
CityRU, Sankt-Petrburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants77
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Rejsej-1
2d219+15+5+10+617171
2Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2256→2251 (-5)020-16+6+12-283
3Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2248→2254 (+6)021+17+8+13+477
4Andrej Tjulkov
Sankt-Peterburg
2103→2143 (+40)022+18+9+14+477
5NAN-1
3d228+10+1-15+518122
6Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2382→2368 (-14)011-2-16+172
7Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2287→2297 (+10)029+12+17+377
8Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2269→2254 (-15)030+3-18+273
9Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
2056→2045 (-11)031+13+4-284
10Zvezda
2k232+5-19+1-41873
11Evgenij Dergach
Sankt-Peterburg
2335→2363 (+28)033+6+20+344
12Maxim Sychev
Vladivostok
2005→2047 (+42)034+7-2+263
13Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1634→1672 (+38)035+9-21+3-2104
14Irina Kondratjeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1463→1501 (+38)222+4-351
15VGK-1
3k223+1-32+5-41874
16Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2293→2279 (-14)024+2-33+6-252
17Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1664→1687 (+23)025+3-34+7-292
18Stanislav Mironov
Leningradskaya
1637→1582 (-55)026+4-35-8-1112
19Gudzumi-Jusej
5k21-23+10-32+41775
20Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1849→1881 (+32)02+24+11-33+374
21Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1678→1635 (-43)03-25-13-34+181
22Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1425→1406 (-19)04-26+14-35-1122
23Klub Go SPbGASU
8k215-19-36+46+41356
24Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1614→1617 (+3)016-20-37+47+2105
25Nikita Obrazcov
Sankt-Peterburg
1291→1362 (+71)017-21+131
26Grigorij Vornikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1233→1251 (+18)018-22-38+48+253
27Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1093→1018 (-75)039-49+163
28MOKU-1
4k25-32-58+41+41247
29Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2148→2143 (-5)07-33+59+42+374
30Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1693→1669 (-24)08-34-60+43+274
31Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1431→1424 (-7)09-35-61+44+294
32Rejsej-2
6k210-28+15-19-31648
33Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1568→1560 (-8)011-29-16-20-0110
34Ljubov Daniljuk
Dmitrov
1560→1539 (-21)012-30+17-21-172
35Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1521→1554 (+33)013-31+18+22+364
36MORE ChAJa
11k066+46+23-62+3849
37Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1315→1325 (+10)067+47+24-63+364
38Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1153→1154 (+1)069+48+26-242
39Igor Trufanov
Sankt-Peterburg
688→836 (+148)068+27+64+333
40Ksenia Vetkalova
Sankt-Peterburg
197→181 (-16)249-65-250
41VGK-2
9k050+58+62+28-38410
42Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1241→1265 (+24)059+63+29-252
43Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1209→1197 (-12)051+60-64+30-251
44Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1156→1173 (+17)052+61+65+31-386
45Sergej Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
469→410 (-59)053-030
46Rejsej-3
11k054+36-50+23-211411
47Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
1268→1268 (=)055+37-51+24-261
48Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
1103→1033 (-70)056+38-52-26-192
49Evgenij Vdovydchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
862→903 (+41)057+40+53+27-387
50Polimetall
13k041-70+46-58+27212
51Alexej Kolendo
Sankt-Peterburg
1098→998 (-100)043-71-47-59-090
52Sergej Ponomarjov
Sankt-Peterburg
933→1017 (+84)044-72+48+60+374
53Ilja Benisovich
Sankt-Peterburg
499→784 (+285)045+73+49-61+352
54NAN-3
13k046-66+70+24213
55Valeria Smirnova
Sankt-Peterburg
1052→1008 (-44)047-67+71-172
56Konstantin Gordeev
Sankt-Peterburg
800→824 (+24)048-68+72+232
57Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
756→753 (-3)049-69+73+252
58GODOKAN-1
11k070+41-28-50-110114
59Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1165→1174 (+9)071+42-29-51+283
60Ksenia Moiseeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1038→1061 (+23)072+43+30-52-283
61Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
975→904 (-71)073+44-31-53-191
62GODOKAN-2
16k066+41-36-17115
63Farrukh Askaraliev
Sankt-Peterburg
784→741 (-43)067-42-37-070
64Eremej Blinov
Sankt-Peterburg
699→676 (-23)068+43-39-161
65Ruslan Askaraliev
Sankt-Peterburg
304→362 (+58)069+44-40+263
66Kakedasi
18k036-62-54-74+16016
67Anastasia Sirotenko
Sankt-Peterburg
734→767 (+33)037-63+55-75+240
68Elena Suvorova
Sankt-Peterburg
300*→286 (-14)039-64-56-76+160
69Igor Khudjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
152→151 (-1)038-65-57-77+160
70MOKU-2
14k058-50-74+54-15017
71Maxim Kan
Sankt-Peterburg
826→979 (+153)059-51+75+55+331
72Nikola Milchev
Sankt-Peterburg
762→675 (-87)060-52-76+56-170
73Dmitrij Jarmak
Sankt-Peterburg
579→494 (-85)061-53-77+57-160
74ChK
30k070-66-02018
75Igrok 1
30k071-67-050
76Igrok 2
30k072-68-020
77Igrok 3
30k073-69-020