Cup of Central Go School

register | registered participants

Dates09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants40
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
989→1049 (+60)46+15+16+3+5-4+944361
2Ivan Igonin
Moskva
979→1062 (+83)48+7+3-9+12+5+944362
3Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
990→1005 (+15)424+5+2+1-4-14+847303
4Nikita Trapicyn
Moskva
900*→969 (+69)47-17+15+6+3+1-844284
5Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
830→890 (+60)430+3-10+16+1+2-843½26½5
6Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
798→867 (+69)41-8+20+4-17+11+842256
7Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
730→763 (+33)44+2-9-14-8+16+744217
8Igor Osman
Solnechnogorsk
755→755 (=)42-6-19+17+7-18+742188
9Andrej Zuev
Moskva
900*→798 (-102)415-18+7+2-10-19+741199
10Roman Kojushev
Moskva
680→796 (+116)321+24+5-15+9+13-7392410
11Natalia Zakharneva
Morshansk
968→929 (-39)4-!-!+!+!13+6-73918½11
12Maximilian Borovik
Moskva
738→804 (+66)4-!-!+!21+2-20+73715½12
13Sergej Chetverkin
Moskva
685→755 (+70)4-!-!+!27+11-10+73616½13
14Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
552→834 (+282)233+30+18+7+16+3-734½26½14
15Janzhina Jundunova
Reutov
737→692 (-45)49+1-4-10-19-21+6421215
16Danilo Pantovich
Moskva
900*→705 (-195)418+20+1-5-14-7-6421116
17Vagif Verdiev
Moskva
681→678 (-3)319+4-31+8-6-26+6361317
18Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
732→654 (-78)416-9-14-22+25+8-636918
19Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
626→653 (+27)317-31+8-20+15+9-6341419
20Afanasij Daugello
Moskva
663→563 (-100)332+16-6-19-22+12-535820
21Fedor Podojnikov
ZHukovskij
618→536 (-82)310-22-25+12-28+15-533821
22Igor Mikhajlov
Moskva
495→581 (+86)126+21+30+18-20-29+528½17½22
23Anastasia Khomenko
Moskva
337→599 (+262)028+32+26-33+31+25+5211723
24Maxim Kisljanskij
Saratov
825*→625 (-200)43-10--!-!-!-!434024
25Andrej Kurbatov
Moskva
462→514 (+52)134+33+21-31+18-23-426½10½25
26Georgij Balashov
Moskva
420*→363 (-57)122-28-23+35+36+17-424926
27Alexandr Vereshchagin
Krasnogorsk
487→446 (-41)131-35+33+13-29-32+422827
28Pavel Goncharov
Moskva
131→434 (+303)023-26+36+38+21-31+4201028
29Daniil Kalchenko
Moskva
184→386 (+202)038+34-35+32+27+22-419½1029
30Alexandr Meshcherjakov
Moskva
629→529 (-100)35-14-22--!-!-!330½030
31Natalia Berdichevskaja
Moskva
550→450 (-100)227+19-17-25-23-28-329431
32Nikita Leonenko
Moskva
500*→300 (-200)220-23-34-29-33+27-325½332
33Anastasia Matveeva
Moskva
500*→300 (-200)214-25-27-23-32-35+325233
34Dmitrij Sorokin
Moskva
885→785 (-100)125-29+32+-!-!-!321½734
35Alla Voronova
Moskva
98→99 (+1)036+27-29-26-38+33-218335
36Mikhail Amelchenkov
Moskva
300*→141 (-159)035-38+28-40+26-37-213136
37Evgenij Pjastolov
Moskva
263→378 (+115)0-!-!-!-!40+36+29237
38Galina Poberezhnaja
Moskva
94→94 (=)029-36-39-28-35-40+114½038
39Pavel Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
90*→192 (+102)0-!-!38+-!-!-!110139
40Vera Pishivec
Moskva
90*→90 (=)0-!-!-!36-37-38-011040