Chinese Ambassador Cup

register | registered participants

Dates12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants160
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2823→2815 (-8)107+5+3-10+4+2+1584691
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2755→2761 (+6)109+8+11+3+5+1-1582672
3Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2623→2693 (+70)1012+4+1+2-7+6+1582673
4Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2713→2715 (+2)106+3-9+7+1-8+1482524
5Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2701→2702 (+1)1010+1-6+11+2-15+1480505
6Dina Burdakova
Moskva
2594→2596 (+2)104-14+5-13+10+3-1380376
7Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2606→2604 (-2)101-12+16+4-3-14+1380367
8Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2670→2663 (-7)1011+2-10-12+9+4-1379378
9Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2597→2597 (=)102-13+4-14+8-12+1378369
10Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2591→2596 (+5)105-20+8+1-6-11+13783610
11Igor Popov
Moskva
2518→2514 (-4)108-22+2-5-16+10-12782311
12Hu Xiaopeng
Moskva
2500→2486 (-14)103-7-15+8-23+9-12772312
13Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2406→2407 (+1)917+9-19+6-15-22+12723413
14Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2396→2403 (+7)921+6-20+9-19+7-12723314
15Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2325→2388 (+63)834+17+12-21+13+5-12704415
16Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2285→2301 (+16)825+29+7-27+11-21+12674216
17Alexej Nechaev
Moskva
2359→2344 (-15)913-15-27-29+25+23+12663217
18Artem Khudoleev
Moskva
2454→2464 (+10)9-!-!-!28+24+19+12653218
19Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2218→2229 (+11)823+21+13-22+14-18-11693319
20Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
2378→2339 (-39)927+10-14-23-22-31+11672020
21Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2338→2321 (-17)914-19-28+15-27+16-11672021
22Savva Mezin
Moskva
2265→2269 (+4)828+11-33+19-20+13-1166½31½22
23Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2259→2262 (+3)819-34+30+20+12-17-11653023
24Zhou Zheng
Dolgoprudny`j
2300*→2302 (+2)9-!-!-!33+!18-29+11641924
25Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2234→2227 (-7)816-33-40+35+17-38+116126½25
26Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2196→2202 (+6)733-35-36+40+32+27+115737½26
27Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2243→2230 (-13)820-30+17+16-21-26-10672227
28Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2218→2206 (-12)822-32+21-18-31-35+10631928
29Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2146→2147 (+1)7+!16-34+17-35+24-1062½27½29
30Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2102→2100 (-2)742+27-23-32-41+37+1056½25½30
31Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2159→2186 (+27)644+40-41+34+28+20-105535½31
32Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2053→2063 (+10)652+28-37+30+26-48+10553432
33Xiaoyan Jiang
Moskva
2162*→2199 (+37)726+25+22-24-!-!-!962½2233
34Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2212→2189 (-23)815-23-29-31-36-43+960834
35Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2037→2060 (+23)637+26+51+25-29-28-9582735
36Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1980→2021 (+41)545+42+26-37-34+44+9533336
37Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2085→2078 (-7)635-43+32-36+51+30-9532437
38Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
1762→2007 (+245)459+52+39+50+40+25-949½38½38
39Dmitrij Serakhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2034→2012 (-22)640-51-38-46+47+42+948½2439
40Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2093→2082 (-11)639+31+25-26-38--!8581940
41Vladimir Demakov
Moskva
1869→1933 (+64)550+44+31-43+30--!8512341
42Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2008→1952 (-56)630-36-43-45+55+39-8511542
43Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1991→1992 (+1)553+37-42+41-50+34-848½2243
44Artem Lomach
Moskva
2041→1978 (-63)631-41-62+51+45-36-848½1344
45Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1822→1825 (+3)536-55-49+42-44+51+8472345
46Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1799→1814 (+15)466+50-54+39-58+52+8432746
47Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1778→1801 (+23)464+62-57+52+39-53+8422747
48Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1632→1723 (+91)465+53+50-62+63+32-8422548
49Grigorij Zavalov
Moskva
1416→1926 (+510)369+65+45-78+62+50+8383049
50Alexandr Melnikov
Moskva
1996→1930 (-66)541-46+48+38-43-49-749½1650
51Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1813→1811 (-2)562+39+35-44-37-45-7491551
52Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1900→1885 (-15)532-38-63+47-54+46-7481352
53Vladimir Sankin
Moskva
1826→1757 (-69)543-48-55+63-68+47-7431353
54Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1407→1551 (+144)356+66+46-64+52-63+7402554
55Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1446→1484 (+38)3123+45+53-71+42-67+739½24½55
56Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1543→1573 (+30)354-70+61+57+64-72+7392656
57Pavel Lokotkov
Moskva
1300→1576 (+276)367+80+47-56-66+64+7382357
58Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
1240→1712 (+472)296+69+80+59+46-62+7372958
59Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1444→1467 (+23)338-87+79+58-71+83+7372159
60Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1500→1500 (=)379-81-75+84+73+68+734½2360
61Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1243→1558 (+315)274+123+56-106+80+65+732½25½61
62Vladimir Medvedev
Moskva
1944→1859 (-85)551-47+44-48-49-58-646862
63Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1462→1470 (+8)372+84+52-53+48-54-6401863
64Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1663→1623 (-40)447-79+71-54-56+57-6401264
65Alexandr Tizik
Moskva
1776→1676 (-100)448-49-68-85+79+61-6391065
66Evgenij Pavlov
Moskva
1725→1625 (-100)446-54-82+68-57-92+6381066
67Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1459→1414 (-45)357-88+81-77+70+55-637½1767
68Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1338→1365 (+27)380-86+65+66+53-60-6361768
69Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1591→1541 (-50)349-58-88+70-87+89+6361569
70Alena Jakimova
Moskva
1207→1234 (+27)275+56-95+69+67-90+6352270
71Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
969→1389 (+420)2107+72+64+55-59-80+6352171
72Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1342→1345 (+3)363-71-87+86+78+56-6341572
73Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1277→1302 (+25)291+94+78-92+60-88+6322073
74Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1042→1132 (+90)261-110+123+79-102+82+629½17½74
75Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1035→1058 (+23)270-126+60-109+113+79+6291675
76Timur Mikhajlov
Kazan`
800→1390 (+590)198+107+84-101+91+78+6282376
77Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
1052→1098 (+46)282-114+127+67-83+85+6281777
78Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1738→1677 (-61)4-!-!73+49-72-76-538½678
79Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1360→1339 (-21)360+64-59-74+65-75-5381379
80Alexej Magnus
Moskva
1487→1424 (-63)368+57-58-90+61-71-5381180
81Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1114→1199 (+85)289+60+67+-!-!-!534½1881
82Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1257→1246 (-11)277+93+66-83-86+74-5331682
83Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
701→884 (+183)1119+89+91+82+77-59-5321983
84Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1105→1102 (-3)2111+63-76+60-92-104+5321484
85Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
1216→1203 (-13)288-106+94+65-95+77-5311485
86Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
986→1017 (+31)299+68-93+72-82-118+5311486
87Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1013→1030 (+17)2101+59-72-111+69-102+5311287
88Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
1046→1059 (+13)285+67-69-110+124+73-5301288
89Alexandr Shcherbakov
Kaluga
932→955 (+23)281-83-104+125+93+69-529½1289
90Ljubov Daniljuk
Dmitrov
651→762 (+111)293-118+109+80-97+70-5291390
91Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1100→1078 (-22)273-102+83-108+76-112+5291291
92Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
873→924 (+51)1125+104+101+73-84+66-5281692
93Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1259→1246 (-13)290+82-86-105+89-113+5281393
94Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
916→910 (-6)2103+73-85-124+104-130+526½11½94
95Nikita Nikolaev
Moskva
890→934 (+44)1127+112+70-116+85-108+5261595
96Dmitrij Skirjuk
Leningradskaya
1037→1005 (-32)258-109-112+102-125+110+5261196
97Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
885→896 (+11)1137+124+103-115+90-105+524½1497
98Denis Khomich
Himki
168→702 (+534)176-138+105-130+106+101+5241498
99Dina Semenova
Kirov
1158→1179 (+21)286--!-!134+111+124+522½1099
100Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
820→840 (+20)1128+101-124-144+116+117+52013100
101Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1159→1096 (-63)287-100+92-76-126+98-4298101
102Irina Panina
Moskva
746→778 (+32)1134+91-120+96+74-87-42812102
103Ilja Shvarcman
Moskva
1113→1125 (+12)294-108+97+-!-!-!427½9103
104Makar Zuev
Moskva
647→659 (+12)1117+92-89-140+94+84-42712104
105Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
816→802 (-14)1124-119+98+93-115+97-42613105
106Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
831→831 (=)1139+85-128+61-98-140+4269106
107Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1158→1086 (-72)271-76-125-120+112-133+4267107
108Diana Sadykova
Moskva
772→772 (=)1116+103-134+91-132+95-425½10108
109Elena Janchukova
Moskva
724→720 (-4)1144+96+90-75-119-132+42510109
110Daniil Karachev
Moskva
726→735 (+9)1115+74-144+88-131+96-4259110
111Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
749→752 (+3)184-132+141+87-99-135+4249111
112Maria Belokopytova
Moskva
665→714 (+49)1147+95-96-142+107+91-4249112
113Sergej Kolchin
Moskva
202→625 (+423)0150+137+126+117+75-93-42312113
114Matvej Troeckij
Tula
736→728 (-8)1120+77-115-132-142+136+42310114
115Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
567→582 (+15)1110-141+114+97-105-127+42310115
116Elena Bocherina
Himki
209→480 (+271)1108-131+118+95-100-146+4239116
117Andrej Sgibnev
Moskva
850→814 (-36)1104-135+139+113-128+100-4229117
118Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
821→811 (-10)1148+90-116-135+136+86-4228118
119Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
498→497 (-1)183-105-130-+!109+126+4219119
120Evgenij Belous
Moskva
538→551 (+13)1114-145+102-107-141+125+4208120
121Andrej Dropash
Moskva
751→849 (+98)1-!-!-!145+143+131+4178121
122Denis Volkov
Moskva
774*→899 (+125)1-!-!-!150+146+128+4167122
123Vadim Karmyshin
Moskva
1596→1496 (-100)355-61-74--!-!-!330½0123
124Alexandr Travkin
Moskva
601→595 (-6)1105+97-100+94-88-99-3299124
125Kirill Novikov
Moskva
673→652 (-21)192-136+107+89-96-120-3267125
126Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
727→697 (-30)1135+75-113-143+101-119-3246126
127Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
683→662 (-21)195-142+77-136-138+115-3246127
128Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
618→607 (-11)1100-140+106-138+117-122-3236128
129Anton Kojushev
Moskva
945→963 (+18)2-!133+-!-!-!-!322½3129
130Denis Kozlov
Tver`
95→275 (+180)0155-157+119+98-148+94-322130
131Andrej-M Filatov
Moskva
100→296 (+196)0157+116-137+139+110-121-320½131
132Pavel Dobrin
Moskva
447→457 (+10)0151+111-145+114+108-109-3208132
133Evgenij Kalinovskij
Odinczovo
81→224 (+143)0136-129-152+137+134+107-3208133
134Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
562→552 (-10)1102-146+108-99-133-144+3204134
135Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
516→504 (-12)1126-117-146+118-147+111-3194135
136Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
405→417 (+12)0133+125-153+127+118-114-3187136
137Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
677→651 (-26)197-113-131-133-153+145+3183137
138Artem Abdulaev
Moskva
100→343 (+243)0152+98-147+128-127-149+3176138
139Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
601→569 (-32)1106-154+117-131-140-151+3173139
140Igor Khamuza
Moskva
100→256 (+156)0159+128-154+104-139+106-316½140
141Andrej Abolencev
Moskva
62*→237 (+175)0158+115-111-154+120-147+316½141
142Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
437→437 (=)0153+127-156+112-114-148+3154142
143Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
442→439 (-3)0145-150+151+126-121-156+3145143
144Vera Ottjasova
Moskva
525→483 (-42)1109-147+110-100-145-134-2202144
145Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
97→164 (+67)0143+120-132-121-144+137-2195145
146Petr Majster
Moskva
99→100 (+1)0160+134-135-152+122-116-218½146
147Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
851→751 (-100)1112-144-138-151+135-141-2172147
148Anton Smirnov
Moskva
594→545 (-49)1118--!-!156+130-142-216½1148
149John Palmer
Moskva
474*→465 (-9)1-!-!-!-!150+138-2162149
150Dmitrij Kozyrev
Dolgoprudny`j
73→80 (+7)0113-143-159+122-149-153+215½150
151Maria Romanenko
Moskva
92→98 (+6)0132-152+143-147-154+139-2143151
152Vladislav Grishin
Kolomna
43→58 (+15)0138-151-133-146-156+154+2122152
153Sofia Kulbeda
Moskva
88→93 (+5)0142-159+136--!137-150-114½153
154Timofej Skripkin
Kolomna
185→185 (=)0156+139-140-141-151-152-1141154
155Vladimir Li
Moskva
451→504 (+53)0130+-!-!-!-!-!1133155
156Zlata Krajnova
Moskva
72→78 (+6)0154-158+142-148-152-143-112½156
157Sofia Kasimova
Moskva
52→58 (+6)0131-130-158+-!-!-!112157
158Nikolaj Tamarov
Moskva
99→100 (+1)0141-156-157--!-!-!080158
159Anastasia Majster
Moskva
9→12 (+3)0140-153-150--!-!-!00159
160Ilja Lukashev
Moskva
32→33 (+1)0146--!-!-!-!-!070160