Championship of Moscow

register | registered participants

Dates09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants83
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2671→2668 (-3)722+21+7-8+3+2+1261501
2Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2281→2308 (+27)710+5-15+7+4+1-1163402
3Timur Sankin
Moskva
2674→2670 (-4)76+14+5+6+1-4+1262503
4Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2326→2333 (+7)75-17+14+5+2-3-1063294
5Nikolaj Nikolich
Moskva
2470→2477 (+7)74+2+3-4-7+6+1164425
6Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2362→2387 (+25)73-19+10+3-8+5-1063286
7Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Moskva
2535→2531 (-4)78+15+1+2-5-8+1161397
8Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2344→2344 (=)77-12+21+1-6-7-962½18½8
9Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2609→2612 (+3)7-!16+22+11+14+10+125747½9
10Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2453→2440 (-13)72-11+6-21+12+9-1061½28½10
11Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2222→2229 (+7)714-10-24+9-23+18+10562511
12Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2105→2136 (+31)618+8-28+15+10-14+10533412
13Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2166→2183 (+17)617-25+16+18-21+15+1052½34½13
14Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2402→2388 (-14)711+3-4-17+9-12-9631914
15Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2368→2348 (-20)728+7-2-12-17+13-9581615
16Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2240→2229 (-11)721-9-13-24+18+20-956½1716
17Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
2103→2129 (+26)613+4-19+14-15-23+9552717
18Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2167→2164 (-3)612-23+25+13+16-11-9552618
19Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2178→2175 (-3)624+6-17-23-25+24+9512419
20Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1952→2007 (+55)434+29-31+30+26+16+9453820
21Savva Mezin
Moskva
2410→2394 (-16)716+1-8-10-13--!858921
22Sergej Mamraj
Moskva
2364→2371 (+7)71-28+9--!-!-!856½722
23Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2007→2014 (+7)532+18-26+19+11-17-8522423
24Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2148→2130 (-18)619-27+11-16-28+19-8521524
25Artem Lomach
Moskva
2001→2010 (+9)526+13-18-29+19-28+8502225
26Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2012→2005 (-7)525-30+23-32+20-29+8462126
27Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1921→1922 (+1)4+!24-29-38+37+31+8402527
28Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2188→2160 (-28)715-22-12--!24-25-752½028
29Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1735→1817 (+82)346+20+27+25-30+26-7452929
30Ivan Melikadze
Moskva
1886→1872 (-14)440+26-36+20-29-32+7431930
31Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1794→1807 (+13)341+44+20-36+38+27-739½22½31
32Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1872→1863 (-9)423-38+49+26-39+30-739½16½32
33Dmitrij Serakhov
Moskva
2056→2059 (+3)5-!-!-!-!36+39+7391233
34Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
1840→1790 (-50)420-36-38-47+44+37+736½1634
35Viktor Frolov
Moskva
1776→1746 (-30)338-39-57+50+45+47+730½1935
36Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1631→1657 (+26)337+34+30-31-33-44+6391836
37Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1759→1752 (-7)336-48+46+41+27-34-6371637
38Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1657→1664 (+7)335+32-34+27-31--!5391238
39Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1565→1626 (+61)257+35+40+48+32-33-6362238
40Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
1718→1668 (-50)330-42+39-44-50+51+6341639
41Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
1675→1644 (-31)331-47+65+37-51-45+632½14½40
42Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1519→1545 (+26)252+40-45-60+59+46+6291841
43Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1715→1765 (+50)3-!-!-!54+58+52+6291442
44Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1488→1516 (+28)268+31-53+40+34-36-5351544
45Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1443→1470 (+27)248-56+42+46+35-41-5341645
46Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1616→1579 (-37)329-51+37-45-53+42-5341046
47Anton Makov
Moskva
1500→1513 (+13)265+41-51+34-61+35-533½13½47
48Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1559→1552 (-7)245+37-52+39-56+49-5321548
49Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1585→1568 (-17)253+54+32-59-52-48+5311549
50Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1489→1491 (+2)251-60+55+35-40-59+5311350
51Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1435→1461 (+26)250+46-47-69+41+40-5301451
52Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
1439→1450 (+11)242-63+48-64+49+43-529½12½52
53Elena Bocherina
Himki
1453→1452 (-1)249-61+44-55+46-66+5281353
54Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1398→1439 (+41)159+49-63+43-64+60+526½15½54
55Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1360→1403 (+43)170+58+50-53-62+57+5251555
56Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1311→1366 (+55)162+45-72+57+48-58+5251556
57Maxim Vorsobin
Moskva
1446→1408 (-38)239-64+35-56-70+55-430757
58Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1454→1427 (-27)2-!55-71+61+43-56-427½758
59Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
1292→1313 (+21)154-69+74+49+42-50-4271159
60Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1390→1381 (-9)171+50-77+42-63+54-424½60
61Mikhail Pustovoj
Moskva
1319→1321 (+2)173+53-67+58-47-72+4241061
62Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1201→1218 (+17)156-66+64-68+55-79+4241062
63Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1231→1231 (=)166+52-54-72+60--!323762
64Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1319→1315 (-4)177+57-62+52-54-75+423963
65Ivan Alimpiev
Kraskovo
1435→1395 (-40)247-73+41--!-!-!322½263
66Alla Sajgak
Lyuberczy`
1328→1299 (-29)163-62-75+73+67+53-422½1064
67Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1194→1255 (+61)075+68+61-71+66-70+4211365
68Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1293→1273 (-20)144-67-81+62-74+69+420766
69Belojar Komarov
Moskva
1166→1190 (+24)076+59-78+51-73+68-321869
70Alexandr Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1241→1197 (-44)155-72-76+77+57-67-321570
71Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
1267→1218 (-49)160-74+58-67-72-78+320571
72Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
1140→1163 (+23)082+70+56-63-71+61-319½772
73Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1202→1167 (-35)161-65-79+66-69-81+318½373
74Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1160→1161 (+1)078+71-59-76+68-82+317674
75Vasilij Kabachenko
Protvino
1124→1146 (+22)067-78+66-82+77+64-317575
76Igor Netaj
Moskva
1083→1114 (+31)069-80+70-74-82+77+314576
77Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1207→1122 (-85)164-79+60-70-75-76-219277
78Andrej Dropash
Moskva
1072→1044 (-28)074-75-69-80+79+71-216478
79Anton Jurkov
Rostov-na-Donu
1063→1020 (-43)080+77-73-81+78-62-214379
80Viktor Shevchenko
Moskva
1158→1058 (-100)079-76-82-78-81++!29280
81Alesja Belskaja
Moskva
1100→1000 (-100)083-82+68-79-80-73-115½181
82Makar Zuev
Moskva
1007→940 (-67)072-81-80+75-76-74-115282
83Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1187→1208 (+21)081+-!-!-!-!-!111183