Otkry`ty`j turnir Gosha.pro (13x13)

register | registered participants

Dates02.04.2023 - 02.04.2023
CityMoskva (OGS)
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants41
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anna Ponomareva
Vladivostok
255→327 (+72)49+8+2+4+823231
2Vadim Cherepanov
Moskva
241→277 (+36)46+3+1-11+726182
3Eva Mejer
Moskva
274→307 (+33)44+2-8+5+724173
4Oxana Kirbjatjeva
Ussurijsk
213→210 (-3)43-11+14+1-62494
5Tatiana Sokolova
Ussurijsk
263→257 (-6)48-6+10+3-623115
6Nikita Mejer
Moskva
170→173 (+3)42-5-13+10+62296
7Andrej Grishkovec
Sankt-Peterburg
96→234 (+138)215+21+9+8+617177
8Sergej_S Marchenko
Ussurijsk
209→188 (-21)45+1-3-7-52768
9Efim Khalaev
Nahodka
186→167 (-19)41-10-7-15+52349
10Sofia Odorodko
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
192→191 (-1)312+9+5-6-5221010
11Miroslav Zherdev
Moskva
146→147 (+1)321+4-16+2-520711
12David Sushkov
Sankt-Peterburg
97→98 (+1)310-13-17+14+517812
13Maria Marchenko
Ussurijsk
96→97 (+1)217+12+6-18-419913
14Egor Makarov
Nahodka
97→97 (=)216+29+4-12-418714
15Valeria Plachinta
Nahodka
96→97 (+1)27-24+21+9-417615
16Maria Berestovaja
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
96→96 (=)214-25+11-27+415616
17Nadezhda Aleshina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
96→96 (=)213-22+12-26+415617
18Yvonne Nordt
26k126+19-28+13+4141018
19Arsenij Sysoljatin
Kirov
91*→275 (+184)031+18+37+21+4101019
20Vjacheslav_V Kuznecov
E`lektrostal`
93*→148 (+55)125-38+22+23+410720
21Kiria Khalaeva
Nahodka
99→100 (+1)311-7-15-19-319021
22Alena Ogaj
Ussurijsk
91→92 (+1)128+17-20-30+313522
23Lidia Vorobeva
Moskva
92→93 (+1)124-32+25+20-312523
24Margarita Antipova
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
91*→92 (+1)123+15-26-31+312524
25Georgij Shipachev
ZHukovskij
91*→92 (+1)120+16-23-39+312525
26Maria Ovsjannikova
Nahodka
92→92 (=)118-37+24+17-312426
27Anna Shipacheva
ZHukovskij
91*→133 (+42)034+33+29+16-311727
28Bogdan Popov
Krasnodar
92*→92 (=)122-30+18-33+311428
29Alexandra Kulbackaja
E`lektrostal`
92*→93 (+1)141+14-27-32+310329
30Vladislav Ozhiganov
Nahodka
91*→91 (=)036+28-34+22-210430
31Maria Ganina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
91*→92 (+1)019-36+38+24-210331
32Matvej Girichev
Nahodka
91→91 (=)035+23-40+29-29332
33Alisa Gerashchenko
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
90→91 (+1)039+27-35+28-29333
34Artem Ovcharenko
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
91*→91 (=)027-+!30-38+27234
35Elena Shumejko
Nahodka
91*→91 (=)032-39+33-40+26235
36Milena Zevina
Nahodka
90→91 (+1)030-31-41+37+26236
37Valeria Ganina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
91*→91 (=)040+26-19-36-110137
38Emir Sadaev
Nahodka
91*→91 (=)0+!20-31-34-138
39Mikhail Artemjev
Nahodka
91*→91 (=)033-35-+!25-139
40Jaroslav Sadaev
Nahodka
91*→91 (=)037-41+32-35-16140
41Tatjana Orlova
Nahodka
91→91 (=)029-40-36-+!16041