Applications for Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Качурин АлексейМосква695 (preliminary)
2Шкунов ИльяБерезовский145 (preliminary)
3Чернова Анастасия_АЖуковский1411 (preliminary)
4Уваров МаксимХабаровск893 (preliminary)
5Сгибнева СофьяМосква1523 (preliminary)
6Андреев ДаниилМосква477 (preliminary)
7Степанова НьургуйаанаЯкутск693 (preliminary)
8Яржомбек ФедорМосква501 (preliminary)
9Кириллин МаркКазань1383 (preliminary)
10Урманче КамильКазань1216 (preliminary)
11Осиповский АлександрМосква1585 (preliminary)
12Трубников РатмирЕкатеринбург316 (preliminary)
13Камалетдинов ЭмильКазань1593 (preliminary)
14Винокуров ВладиславМосква1519 (preliminary)
15Фирсанов АлександрМосква1189 (preliminary)
16Хен ДмитрийХабаровск494 (preliminary)
17Николаева АннаМагадан1001 (preliminary)
18Головина ВладиславаМагадан325 (preliminary)
19Чучуков АнатолийМагадан508 (preliminary)
20Самошкина ДарьяКраснодар589 (preliminary)
21Самойлова ДарьяМагадан190 (preliminary)
22Кушнир ВячеславМагадан1295 (preliminary)
23Морецкий ГригорийМосква1243 (preliminary)
24Радыгина СветланаИжевск1599 (preliminary)
25Каринский ГеоргийМосква979 (preliminary)
26Мударисова ЛейлаКазань962 (preliminary)
27Чуркин СергейЖуковский1759 (preliminary)
28Сгибнева ЮлияМосква914 (preliminary)
29Сгибнева ЕкатеринаМосква812 (preliminary)
30Тинькин ВладПетрозаводск1138 (preliminary)
31Федосеев АлександрИжевск865 (preliminary)
32Леванович ДаниилХабаровск103 (preliminary)
33Сизых ЕвгенийВладивосток404 (preliminary)
34Орищенко АлексейАмурск1345 (preliminary)
35Колобов РодионКалининград1502 (preliminary)
36Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск923 (preliminary)
37Смирнова АлисаАрзамас1291 (preliminary)
38Смирнова НеллиАрзамас500 (preliminary)
39Клочихин ИванСоликамск2203 (preliminary)
40Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2285 (preliminary)
41Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск800 (preliminary)
42Сухомлинов АлександрСанкт-Петербург677 (preliminary)
43Ястребков ВадимАмурск1482 (preliminary)
44Зарицкий РоманХабаровск127 (preliminary)
45Щепанюк АлександрКиев1762 EGF (preliminary)
46Курбатов АндрейМосква644 (preliminary)
47Романенко МарияМосква1154 (preliminary)
48Коробко ДаниилНовоуральск1111 (preliminary)
49Бадер МаксимНовоуральск633 (preliminary)
50Борисихин МатвейНовоуральск343 (preliminary)
51Смирнягин ПавелНовоуральск504 (preliminary)
52Коломиец ВикторияЖуковский1328 (preliminary)
53Эрлих ЭмилияСоликамск857 (preliminary)
54Пономарева РадмилаИжевск1652 (preliminary)
55Пономарева МаргаритаИжевск1276 (preliminary)
56Пономарев ЛевИжевск1500 (preliminary)
57Бабина АлександраВладивосток272 (preliminary)
58Терёшкин МихаилВладивосток207 (preliminary)
59Хафизов АнджейКазань2219 (preliminary)
60Саламатова ЕлизаветаСоликамск1448 (preliminary)
61Ермоленко АртемНовоуральск333 (preliminary)
62Векшина НатальяНовоуральск1174 (preliminary)
63Заболотная СофьяХабаровск979 (preliminary)
64Захаров ГеоргийПетрозаводск1123 (preliminary)
65Захаров ЕгорПетрозаводск1445 (preliminary)
66Ермакова ТаисияМосква (preliminary)
67Попов ВасилийНовоуральск1524 (preliminary)
68Колодкин ОлегВладивосток539 (preliminary)
69Клёва НазарВладивосток501 (preliminary)
70Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1593 (preliminary)
71Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан1944 (preliminary)
72Смирнов СавелийНижний Новгород534 (preliminary)
73Дунаев МаксимМосква802 (preliminary)
74Дунаев ЕгорМосква763 (preliminary)
75Кузьмина ВикторияМагадан403 (preliminary)
76Никулин МаксимМагадан1511 (preliminary)
77Антропов ВладимирМагадан1120 (preliminary)
78Крылов АндрейМагадан907 (preliminary)
79Деменьшин МухамматСергиев Посад1813 (preliminary)
80Деменьшина АишаМосква359 (preliminary)
81Сташкевич АбдурохманСергиев Посад770 (preliminary)
82Павлов АртемНиколаевск-на-Амуре894 (preliminary)
83Иванова АнгелинаНижний Новгород781 (preliminary)
84Бодрова ВасилинаНижний Новгород584 (preliminary)
85Кислов АлександрНижний Новгород1190 (preliminary)
86Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре860 (preliminary)
87Еловего АлександрСанкт-Петербург832 (preliminary)
88Белошейкин ТимофейЕкатеринбург602 (preliminary)
89Белошейкина МирославаЕкатеринбург192 (preliminary)
90Илюхина КристинаНижний Новгород554 (preliminary)
91Хроменков ГригорийМагадан868 (preliminary)
92Феоктистов ГригорийМосква1386 (preliminary)
93Соболев АндрейНижний Новгород795 (preliminary)
94Ульянов АртемХабаровск115 (preliminary)
95Севостьянова КристинаХабаровск397 (preliminary)
96Дмитриев ФедорИжевск1436 (preliminary)
97Порываев ФедорКазань1576 (preliminary)
98Копченко ДмитрийВсеволожск92 (preliminary)
99Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1297 (preliminary)
100Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1920 (preliminary)
101Ефремов АлексейАмурск530 (preliminary)
102Горюшкин КириллХабаровск1251 (preliminary)
103Шпаковский ВячеславМосква2010 (preliminary)
104Пьянков ИларийВладивосток1325 (preliminary)
105Харитонов ЯрославПетрозаводск (preliminary)
106Дементьев АлексейПетрозаводск0 (preliminary)
107Гусев ЕгорНижний Новгород909 (preliminary)
108Корниецкий АртурВладивосток847 (preliminary)
109Айданалеев ДаниэльКазань643 (preliminary)
110Попов ВладимирХабаровск552 (preliminary)
111Остроумов АндрейНижний Новгород1282 (preliminary)
112Филатов Андрей_АМосква1384 (preliminary)
113Харлашкин СтепанМосква1514 (preliminary)
114Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск843 (preliminary)
115Панченко ЯрославаВладивосток102 (preliminary)
116Макаров АндрейХабаровск1783 (preliminary)