Pervenstvo Rossii do 9 let (predvaritel`ny`j e`tap)

register | registered participants

Dates24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
CityRossiya
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants42
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
159338+4?4331
2Ivan Igonin
Moskva
145639+5?4332
3Mark Kirillin
Kazan`
1424310+6?4333
4Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1402311+1?4334
5Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1372312+2?4335
6Oxana Bignova
CHelyabinsk
107137+3?4336
7Margarita Ponomareva
Izhevsk
140836-13?3407
8Alexej Zdanovskij
Kaliningrad
112631-14?3408
9Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
110032-15?3409
10Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
109233-16?34010
11Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
93434-17?34011
12Lejla Mudarisova
Kazan`
89435-18?34012
13Tatjana-K Eliseeva
Kaliningrad
796222+7?32213
14Alexej Kachurin
Moskva
752223+8?32214
15Roman Kojushev
Moskva
742224+9?32215
16Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
735219+10?32216
17Daniel Ajdanaleev
Kazan`
695220+11?32217
18Egor Dunaev
Moskva
683221+12?32218
19Maxim Dunaev
Moskva
879216-24?23019
20Timofej Ermakov
Moskva
786217-25?23020
21Alexandr Sokov
Malahovka
762218-26?23021
22Mikhail Kokhtarev
Moskva
704213-27?23022
23Kristina Iljukhina
Nizhnij Novgorod
654214-28?23023
24Vladislav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
647215-19?23024
25Nelli Smirnova
Arzamas
518130+20?21125
26Kirill Makeev
CHelyabinsk
517131+21?21126
27Darja Zabalueva
Kaliningrad
470132+22?21127
28Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
411129+23?21128
29Taisia Ermakova
Moskva
481128-36?12029
30Daniil Pashkov
Petrozavodsk
452125-37?12030
31Dmitrij Kazancev
Izhevsk
445126-34?12031
32Daniil Andreev
Moskva
397127-35?12032
33Bogdan Duplikhin
Magadan
324040+38?10033
34Stepan Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
125038+31?10034
35Oleg Bychkov
Samara
18k039+32?10035
36Nina Kovalenko
Velikij Novgorod
18k041+29?10036
37Efim Morozov
Moskva
18k042+30?10037
38Maxim Kashin
Nizhnij Novgorod
103034-33?01038
39Natalia Perepjolkina
Nizhnij Novgorod
90035-40?01039
40Anton Gusev
CHelyabinsk
18k033-39?01040
41Jurij Nesterenko
Moskva
18k036-42?01041
42German Khromenkov
Magadan
18k037-41?01042