Youth Championship of Sverdlovsk Region

register | registered participants

Dates02.04.2022 - 02.04.2022
CityRU, Ekaterinburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants33
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1921→1921 (=)42+3+6+4+822221
2Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1068→1070 (+2)41-5+9+3+722142
3Ratmir Trubnikov
Ekaterinburg
567→608 (+41)311+1-5+2-52493
4Egor Shaburov
Karpinsk
345→580 (+235)214+6+7+1-522144
5Roman Sentjabov
Ekaterinburg
482→522 (+40)37+2-3-11+52195
6Alexej Astankov
Ekaterinburg
580→572 (-8)318+4-1-12+52076
7Timur Nartdinov
Nizhnij Tagil
595→538 (-57)35-8+4-10+51997
8Ilja Shkunov
Berezovskij
371→437 (+66)210+7-17+9+516118
9Matvej Borisikhin
Novoural`sk
368→418 (+50)217+18+2-8-41869
10Igor Proshkin
Karpinsk
233→287 (+54)28-20+13+7-417710
11Jakov Suvorov
Ekaterinburg
285→305 (+20)23-21+22+5-416611
12Ilia Golovin
Ekaterinburg
239→293 (+54)213-19+18+6-415612
13Artem Shirykalov
Ekaterinburg
396→339 (-57)212+17-10-20+414713
14Andrej Aljabyshev
Ekaterinburg
134→236 (+102)14-28+27+17+412714
15Georgij Beljaev
Ekaterinburg
96→416 (+320)027+23+19+18+4101015
16Mikhail Skorokhodov
Ekaterinburg
142→263 (+121)1-!26+24+25+4616
17Artem Mikhajlovskij
Novoural`sk
219→183 (-36)29-13+8-14-317417
18Artem Serbin
Ekaterinburg
440→340 (-100)36-9-12-15-317018
19Alexandr Levin
Ekaterinburg
186→182 (-4)122+12-15-26+313519
20Evgenij Chebykin
Ekaterinburg
108→153 (+45)123+10-21+13-313520
21Radomir Trushnikov
Ekaterinburg
199→186 (-13)129+11-20-24+311421
22Polina Vezdeneva
Ekaterinburg
111→128 (+17)119-31+11-23+310322
23Semen Skakunov
Ekaterinburg
172→137 (-35)120-15-28+22-212223
24Nikita Motronjukov
Krasnotur`insk
90→95 (+5)030+29+16-21-211424
25Alexandr Guppert
Karpinsk
90→94 (+4)026-30+29+16-210425
26Sergej Adam
Krasnotur`insk
95→96 (+1)025+16-31+19-210326
27Danil Shaburov
Karpinsk
90→91 (+1)015-+!14-32+210227
28Arsenij Motronjukov
Krasnotur`insk
92→93 (+1)033+14-23-+!28228
29Artem Khamatov
Krasnotur`insk
129→110 (-19)121-24-25-33+28129
30Vasilij Solovjev
Ekaterinburg
96→96 (=)024-25-32+31+26230
31Artem Tungusov
Ekaterinburg
90→90 (=)032+22-26-30-18131
32Konstantin Elnjakov
Ekaterinburg
94→94 (=)031-33+30-27-16132
33Alexej Grokholskij
Nizhnij Tagil
90*→90 (=)028-32-+!29-133