Applications for Baltic Cup

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Соколов ДмитрийКалининград1981 (preliminary)
2Вдовенко СофьяСанкт-Петербург1899 (preliminary)
3Вдовенко АмелияСанкт-Петербург1898 (preliminary)
4Волков ПлатонСанкт-Петербург1464 (preliminary)
5Баранов КонстантинСанкт-Петербург933 (preliminary)
6Хеншоу ДжессикаСанкт-Петербург1126 (preliminary)
7Хеншоу РасселСанкт-Петербург834 (preliminary)
8Кравченко ЕрмолайСанкт-Петербург956 (preliminary)
9Королев Сергей-ППермь2034 (preliminary)
10Заболотная МарияХабаровск1659 (preliminary)
11Голубицкий АлексейКалининград1248 (preliminary)
12Афанасьев ИванМосква1845 (preliminary)
13Фахрутдинов АмирКазань1596 (preliminary)
14Мезин СавваМосква2416 (preliminary)
15Крайнов АнтонМосква2332 (preliminary)
16Крайнов ЯрославМосква2126 (preliminary)
17Арсентьев ЕгорМосква2158 (preliminary)
18Мраморов АндрейМосква2332 (preliminary)
19Кейер АлександрМосква1157 (preliminary)
20Меликов РусланМосква1623 (preliminary)
21Хохлов АнатолийМосква1516 (preliminary)
22Каймин ВячеславМосква2675 (preliminary)
23Черных АнтонЖуковский2722 (preliminary)
24Попов СтепанКазань2604 (preliminary)
25Шахов КимМосква2618 (preliminary)
26Шальнева ВиржинияЖуковский2447 (preliminary)
27Клочихин ИванСоликамск2193 (preliminary)
28Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2283 (preliminary)
29Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2309 (preliminary)
30Поляков ПавелКрасково2052 (preliminary)
31Лубсанов МаксимКрасково2034 (preliminary)
32Деменьшин АхмадСергиев Посад972 (preliminary)
33Деменьшин МухамматСергиев Посад1767 (preliminary)
34Деменьшин РахматСергиев Посад2363 (preliminary)
35Сгибнева ЕкатеринаМосква699 (preliminary)
36Сгибнева СофьяМосква1260 (preliminary)
37Сгибнева ЮлияМосква679 (preliminary)
38Кабаева АнастасияКалининград484 (preliminary)
39Гладуш ДмитрийКалининград1062 (preliminary)
40Макаров АндрейХабаровск1758 (preliminary)
41Заболотная СофьяХабаровск1059 (preliminary)
42Прикарев НикитаМосква2302 (preliminary)
43Клочихин МаксимСоликамск1724 (preliminary)
44Шарандак АртемКалининград1296 (preliminary)
45Проскурина ОльгаКалининград1274 (preliminary)
46Токмакова ЮлияКалининград613 (preliminary)
47Смирнов АртёмКалининград100 (preliminary)
48Доровских ЕвгенийКалининград (preliminary)
49Коржов СергейКалининград (preliminary)
50Котелевский АндрейКалининград969 (preliminary)
51Егоров ЛевКалининград830 (preliminary)
52Прищепа НикитаКалининград733 (preliminary)
53Курбанов АмальКалининград827 (preliminary)
54Логинов ЕвгенийКалининград655 (preliminary)
55Вуевский АлександрКалининград739 (preliminary)
56Маситаков Григорий Калининград (preliminary)
57Маштаков Всеволод Калининград (preliminary)
58Балыков Сергей Калининград (preliminary)
59Азарова КираКалининград721 (preliminary)
60Левченкова КсенияКалининград639 (preliminary)
61Дзюбан Анжелика Калининград (preliminary)
62Качанова Арина Калининград (preliminary)