Lariks

register | registered participants

Dates26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants102
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2616→2620 (+4)109+13+5+3+2-6+1582½67½1
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2641→2641 (=)1011+7+3-9+1+4+1582682
3Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2594→2589 (-5)1014+8+2+1-4-10+1483½54½3
4Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2410→2427 (+17)106-15+8+5+3+2-1481534
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2570→2562 (-8)1017+6+1-4-9+7+1480515
6Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2188→2269 (+81)104+5-10+8-16+1-1381396
7Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2464→2450 (-14)1016+2-14-15+8+5-1379½377
8Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2224→2238 (+14)1010+3-4-6+7-15+1379388
9Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2313→2330 (+17)101-22+17+2-5-18+1379359
10Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2427→2417 (-10)108-16+6-12+11+3-13783810
11Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2332→2325 (-7)102-12-21+18+10-19+13773611
12Egor Lavrov
Moskva
2144→2165 (+21)919+11+13-10-26+16+1373½4712
13Savva Mezin
Moskva
2353→2358 (+5)1015+1-12+-!-!-!1277½2513
14Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2312→2323 (+11)103-20+7+-!-!-!1276½2514
15Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2161→2160 (-1)1013-4-22+7-21+8-1276½2315
16Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2243→2230 (-13)107-10-19+22+6-12-12752316
17Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2262→2249 (-13)105-19-9-20+18-22+12742317
18Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2128→2138 (+10)922-25+20+11-17+9-12713418
19Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2120→2128 (+8)912-17+16-23+25+11-12713319
20Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2102→2105 (+3)921+14-18-17-24+26+1269½3220
21Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2125→2125 (=)920-30+11-24+15-27+1267½30½21
22Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2108→2103 (-5)918+9-15-16-23+17-11722322
23Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2047→2044 (-3)830-26+25+19-22-24+1163½3023
24Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
2066→2029 (-37)825-28+30+21-20-23-1065½20½24
25Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
2032→2010 (-22)824+18-23-28+19-29-10652025
26Ivan Melikadze
Moskva
1876→1890 (+14)727+23-32+35+12-20-10632726
27Dmitrij Serakhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2047→2039 (-8)826--!-!29+28+21-1061½2027
28Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1958→1955 (-3)736+24-29+25-27-31+1057½27½28
29Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1739→1807 (+68)631+41+28-27-35+25+10563629
30Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2008→2003 (-5)823+21-24--!-!-!961½1130
31Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1826→1811 (-15)629-35-44+32+36+28-952½24½31
32Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1642→1682 (+40)545+33+26-31-39+35+9513232
33Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1553→1616 (+63)459+32-57+56+37+44+9423333
34Anastasia Junusova
Moskva
1252→1828 (+576)356+58+52+37+48+38+9414134
35Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1638→1654 (+16)543+31+37+26-29-32-8532435
36Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1770→1731 (-39)628-37-42+40+31--!8501536
37Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1631→1633 (+2)538+36+35-34-33-42+849½23½37
38Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1688→1647 (-41)537-54+46-55+42+34-84519½38
39Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1455→1535 (+80)442-69+53+45+32-43+842½26½39
40Alexandra Briz
Moskva
1530→1576 (+46)448-50+78+36-45+47+840½2540
41Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
1821→1817 (-4)653+29--!-!-!-!748½41
42Dina Semenova
Kirov
1522→1562 (+40)439+45+36-43+38-37-746½2242
43Jurij Nikulin
Moskva
1711→1632 (-79)535-46-48+42-55+39-74513½43
44Mikhail Shatalov
Moskva
1574→1594 (+20)458+49+31--!52+33-7441944
45Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1716→1662 (-54)532-42-54+39-40-57+7441245
46Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1500→1614 (+114)452+43+38+-!-!-!743½2146
47Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
1587→1552 (-35)5-!-!55-50+57+40-7421347
48Boris Anishchuk
Moskva
1463→1469 (+6)440+53-43-70+34-66+741½1848
49Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1318→1396 (+78)364+44-51+52-59+54+7382549
50Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1327→1411 (+84)380+40-67+47-58+52+737½22½50
51Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1545→1508 (-37)454-55-49-78+56+60+735½1651
52Veronika Palchikova
Kaluga
1567→1524 (-43)446-60+34-49+44-50-644½1352
53Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1674→1639 (-35)541-48+39--!-!-!643½753
54Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1465→1434 (-31)451+38-45-61-62+49-6421354
55Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1341→1397 (+56)362+51+47+38-43--!6412055
56Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1409→1393 (-16)334-71+63+33-51-75+6411656
57Alexandr Shcherbakov
Kaluga
1245→1331 (+86)367+59+33-58+47-45-6401757
58Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1512→1451 (-61)444-34-62+57-50-76+6401158
59Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1473→1401 (-72)433-57-65-71+49-73+638½1059
60Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1387→1375 (-12)368+52-61-72+66+51-6361660
61Alexandr Shamsiarov
Moskva
1026→1478 (+452)270+80+60+54+-!-!63522½61
62Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova
Moskva
1204→1213 (+9)355-81+58-63+54-74+633½1562
63Pavel Rudik
Moskva
1009→1125 (+116)279+66+56-62-71+69+6311963
64Irina Koreckaja
Moskva
1033→1094 (+61)249-91-94+82+67+79+6261664
65Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1331→1389 (+58)273+68+59+-!-!-!533½1765
66Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1165→1164 (-1)274+63-75+86+60-48-5331466
67Gleb Kataev
Perm`
1358→1258 (-100)357-72+50--!64-83+533967
68Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1297→1277 (-20)360-65-81+79+-!-!531868
69Alexandr Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1041→1063 (+22)288+39-80-91+79+63-530½1169
70Denis Zulaev
Solnechnogorsk
1163→1153 (-10)261-86+91+48-74-87+5301170
71Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1137→1133 (-4)298+56-82+59-63-90+529½11½71
72Andrej Sgibnev
Moskva
1106→1110 (+4)275+67-85+60-73-81+5291372
73Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
996→1035 (+39)265-78-83+94+72+59-528½1273
74Belojar Komarov
Moskva
1027→1030 (+3)266-82-88+85+70+62-5281374
75Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1021→1040 (+19)272-83+66-87+78+56-5281275
76Sergej Kolchin
Moskva
937→1028 (+91)190+79-99+81+89+58-5261676
77Ksenia Makoveeva
Moskva
849→1004 (+155)182-102+84-92+86+78+5201277
78Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1077→1056 (-21)284+73+40-51-75-77-434978
79Denis Mjasoedov
Kaluga
1099→1036 (-63)263-76+89+68-69-64-432½79
80Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1216→1198 (-18)350-61-69+-!-!-!432½580
81Vasilisa Terjoshkina
ZHukovskij
1021→989 (-32)286+62-68-76-85+72-430881
82Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
914→934 (+20)177+74+71-64-83-92+4281382
83Andrej Shunin
Moskva
805→901 (+96)192+75-73-88+82+67-4261183
84Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1055→963 (-92)278-85-77+89-90-93+424½884
85Evgenij Belous
Moskva
910→946 (+36)187+84+72-74-81-97+4241085
86Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
1038→973 (-65)281-70-97+66-77-95+424586
87Maria Romanenko
Moskva
958→972 (+14)185-92+98+75-91+70-423½87
88Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
904→898 (-6)169-96+74-83-97+91+422888
89Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
901→957 (+56)1102+98+79-84+76--!421½89
90Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
891→900 (+9)176-97-101+100+84+71-420½90
91Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
964→916 (-48)195+64+70-69-87-88-327991
92Artem Korobov
ZHukovskij
949→861 (-88)183-87-96+77-100+82-322592
93Jaroslav Krylov
Kaluga
613→702 (+89)099-101-95+96+94+84-319993
94Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
851→809 (-42)197-100+64-73-93-102+319394
95Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
787→726 (-61)191-99-93-97+101+86-31895
96Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
519→697 (+178)0101+88-92-93-102+100+315½96
97Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
827→775 (-52)094+90+86-95-88-85-222797
98Maria Belokopytova
Moskva
1015→915 (-100)271-89-87--!-!-!221098
99Egor Shapiro
Moskva
581→724 (+143)093+95+76--!-!-!218½699
100Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
867→767 (-100)0+!94-102+90-92-96-216½100
101Varvara Rjazanceva
Moskva
599→629 (+30)096-93+90-102+95--!2164101
102Dmitrij Zhulidov
Moskva
974→874 (-100)189-77-100-101-96-94-1200102