Cup of Sverdlovsk Region

register | registered participants

Dates25.06.2022 - 25.06.2022
CityRU, Ekaterinburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants39
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2304→2313 (+9)55+3+4+2-830221
2Nikita Barykin
Ekaterinburg
2504→2493 (-11)54-8+5+1+828212
3Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1940→2254 (+314)56+1-7+4+828203
4Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
2213→2235 (+22)52+7+1-3-730144
5Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
1949→2007 (+58)51-6+2-7+729135
6Pavel Shkljar
Ekaterinburg
2300→2275 (-25)53-5-13+8+726116
7Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
2366→2316 (-50)58+4-3-5-62867
8Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
1951→1941 (-10)57-2-9+6-62768
9Timur Klepinin
Ekaterinburg
1425*→1537 (+112)314+16+8-11+621159
10Ivan Egoshin
Alapaevsk
1224→1301 (+77)312+13-15+20+6191410
11Alexej Baranov
Ekaterinburg
1153→1182 (+29)313-18+17+9-519811
12Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1092→1061 (-31)310-19+16-17+519812
13Denis Dormachev
Ekaterinburg
1825→1820 (-5)311+10+6-16+5181113
14Vladislav Salij
Ekaterinburg
1105→1039 (-66)39-17-19+21+518814
15Alexej Mygakov
Ekaterinburg
1000→988 (-12)316-33+10-18+517615
16Natalia Vekshina
Novoural`sk
1172→1218 (+46)315+9-12+13-5161016
17Nikolaj Savkin
Ekaterinburg
856→909 (+53)220+14+11-12-419917
18Alexandra Vasiljeva
Novoural`sk
967→925 (-42)229+11-22+15-417718
19Maria Malygina
Ekaterinburg
545→644 (+99)221+12-14-25+417719
20Maxim Dzhigil
Ekaterinburg
600*→642 (+42)217-26+30+10-416620
21Alexej Astankov
Ekaterinburg
654→632 (-22)219-28+25+14-415621
22Matvej Borisikhin
Novoural`sk
418→555 (+137)123+27+18-28+4141022
23Semen Skakunov
Ekaterinburg
263→360 (+97)122-34+27+29+412823
24Evgenij Chebykin
Ekaterinburg
405→421 (+16)126-32+31+36+410724
25Sergej Shuljatnikov
Ekaterinburg
197→314 (+117)130+29+21-19-314625
26Andrej Aljabyshev
Ekaterinburg
248→313 (+65)124+20-28-33+313626
27Ilja Shkunov
Berezovskij
429→379 (-50)131+22-23-34+313527
28Jakov Suvorov
Ekaterinburg
368→376 (+8)132+21-26+22-313528
29Andrej Osipenko
Ekaterinburg
600*→400 (-200)218-25-33+23-313229
30Ilia Golovin
Ekaterinburg
352→331 (-21)125-35+20-32+311430
31Artem Shirykalov
Ekaterinburg
268→254 (-14)127-37+24-38+310331
32Mikhail Skorokhodov
Ekaterinburg
229→188 (-41)128-24-37+30-212232
33Vladislav Platonov
Ekaterinburg
309→214 (-95)138+15-29-26-212133
34Artem Tungusov
Ekaterinburg
90→98 (+8)039+23-35+27-210334
35Vlada Trukhina
Ekaterinburg
95→95 (=)036+30-34-+!28335
36Rostislav Komkov
Ekaterinburg
90→90 (=)035-39+38+!24-28236
37Ivan Danilchenko
Ekaterinburg
90→91 (+1)0+!31-32-39+237
38Nikolaj Smolkov
Ekaterinburg
90→91 (+1)033-+!36-!31-18138
39Savelij Lebedev
Ekaterinburg
95→95 (=)034-36-+!37-139