Piratskij ostrov (9h9)

Dates24.11.2018 - 24.11.2018
CityMagadan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants39
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Nikita Dubovkin
30k09+17+2+3+4+11+5+732½32½1
2Anastasia Vakhmjanina
30k029+13+1-16+12+7+3+629½22½2
3Ellina Edelburg
8906+25+16+1-8+4+2-533½20½3
4Mikhail Burov
30k021+8+5+11+1-3-14+532½20½4
5Ruslan Orazbaev
30k020+18+4-24+10+6+1-531½19½5
6Elizaveta Gribova
8903-23+28+19+9+5-10+527½17½6
7Artjom Golovchan
30k038+19+12+8-14+2-9+527167
8Alexandra Kasaeva
30k032+4-38+7+3-14+11+526168
9Grigorij Khromenkov
8901-34+21+20+6-13+7-430½13½9
10Ljudmila Nsambaeva
30k031+15-18+13+5-12+6-4271410
11Kirill Chudinov
30k028+30+15+4-16+1-8-4271011
12Oleg Kashaev
30k034+39+7-22+2-10-15+425½10½12
13Vladislava Golovina
30k014+2-30+10-15+9-16+424½10½13
14Karina Dzhanaeva
30k013-35+25+15+7-8-4-328914
15Veronika Pantina
30k033+10+11-14-13-16+12-323½15
16Vladislav Tolchenov
30k037+26+3-2-11-15-13-228616
17Ekaterina Kilchickaja
30k027+1-22-32+-!-!-!224617
18Elizaveta Zavgorodnjaja
30k023+5-10-33+-!-!-!222½618
19Valeria Stasjuk
30k035+7-29+6--!-!-!222½519
20Nikita Kovalev
30k05-36+31+9--!-!-!221½520
21Olga Rybakova
30k04-33+9-30+-!-!-!221½521
22Luchezar Nsambaev
30k026-32+17+12--!-!-!221622
23Dmitrij Khrupin
30k018-6-36+28+-!-!-!221523
24Margarita Verjasova
30k030-38+26+5--!-!-!220524
25Vasilij Shishkin
30k039+3-14-37+-!-!-!219½425
26Anna Slastunova
89022+16-24-29+-!-!-!219626
27Artem Galchun
30k017-28-35+31+-!-!-!218½527
28Jana Rezanova
30k011-27+6-23--!-!-!120½28
29Igor Miller
8902-37+19-26--!-!-!12029
30Viktoria Kuzmina
30k024+11-13-21--!-!-!119½30
31Anastasia Sharikova
30k010-+!20-27--!-!-!11831
32Maria Korovskaja
30k08-22-39+17--!-!-!11832
33Alexej Kovalenko
30k015-21-+!18--!-!-!116½233
34Ivan Goncharenko
89012-9-37-39+-!-!-!116½34
35Maxim Kovalev
30k019-14-27-+!-!-!-!11635
36Albert Chernomorskij
30k0-!20-23-38+-!-!-!11636
37Evgenij Bondar
30k016-29-34+25--!-!-!11537
38Kira Epimakhova
30k07-24-8-36--!-!-!017½038
39Konstantin Klenov
30k025-12-32-34--!-!-!014039