Applications for Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Паршинцев РусланХабаровск354 (preliminary)
2Цуканов ДанилХабаровск136 (preliminary)
3Войтович КсенияХабаровск438 (preliminary)
4Тишина АннаХабаровск811 (preliminary)
5Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1833 (preliminary)
6Макаров АндрейХабаровск1788 (preliminary)
7Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск603 (preliminary)
8Макаров НикитаХабаровск1160 (preliminary)
9Макаров НикитаХабаровск1160 (preliminary)
10Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1260 (preliminary)
11Русанов АндрейХабаровск556 (preliminary)
12Заболотная СофьяХабаровск1107 (preliminary)
13Богомягков КонстантинХабаровск105 (preliminary)
14Клинков ЗахарХабаровск484 (preliminary)
15Клинков ИльяХабаровск473 (preliminary)
16Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск1484 (preliminary)
17Чередниченко ИринаАмурск446 (preliminary)
18Федоров РусланХабаровск756 (preliminary)
19Чередниченко ИванАмурск609 (preliminary)
20Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск834 (preliminary)
21Русанов АндрейХабаровск556 (preliminary)
22Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск1069 (preliminary)
23Орищенко АлексейАмурск1515 (preliminary)
24Соколов ВладимирАмурск1168 (preliminary)
25Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1367 (preliminary)
26Кузьминова ВикторияХабаровск571 (preliminary)
27Флусов АртурХабаровск504 (preliminary)
28Помазкин ПавелТольятти1325 (preliminary)
29Федоров РусланХабаровск756 (preliminary)
30Кныш ЕгорХабаровск92 (preliminary)
31Лещенко ДмитрийХабаровск (preliminary)
32Воронкова АлисаХабаровск492 (preliminary)
33Актанко ОлегХабаровск97 (preliminary)
34Бельды АндрейХабаровск (preliminary)
35Тен Дмитрий Хабаровск (preliminary)
36Зонова ЕлизаветаХабаровск (preliminary)
37Семенчук МатвейХабаровск (preliminary)
38Исломова ЯсминаХабаровск (preliminary)
39Исламова СумояХабаровск (preliminary)
40Нурхатоа ДарианХабаровск (preliminary)
41Паращина КамиллаНиколаевск-на-Амуре982 (preliminary)
42Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре1368 (preliminary)
43Федосеева ЕлизаветаАмурск (preliminary)
44Захарченко КонстантинАмурск92 (preliminary)
45Селезнев КириллАмурск (preliminary)
46Севостьянова КристинаХабаровск545 (preliminary)
47Селиванов ФедорХабаровск537 (preliminary)
48Хен ДмитрийХабаровск594 (preliminary)
49Пылкова ВераХабаровск399 (preliminary)
50Ястребков ВадимАмурск1572 (preliminary)
51Тишкова СветланаХабаровск288 (preliminary)
52Пугач БорисХабаровск454 (preliminary)
53Шевлякова СветланаХабаровск474 (preliminary)
54Аншуков МихаилХабаровск656 (preliminary)
55Шерстов ГлебХабаровск932 (preliminary)
56Шерстов ЯрославХабаровск329 (preliminary)
57Зарицкий РоманХабаровск149 (preliminary)
58Флусов АртурХабаровск504 (preliminary)
59Савченко КоляХабаровск (preliminary)
60Попов ВладимирХабаровск1081 (preliminary)