Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

register | registered participants

Dates19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants52
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
1517→1588 (+71)27+3-8+4+2+627211
2Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1699→1714 (+15)26+4+3+5+1-627212
3Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1865→1850 (-15)25+1+2-6+11+626203
4Sofia Abramchuk
Amursk
1470→1456 (-14)28+2-7+1-14+526144
5Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
1396→1389 (-7)23-16+9+2-10+524125
6Margarita Skljarova
Habarovsk
1266→1283 (+17)22-12+15+3-9+524126
7Vladislav Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
1244→1225 (-19)21-10+4-13+15+523127
8Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
1096→1092 (-4)24-11+1-17+21+522118
9Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
1019→1017 (-2)117+13+5-18+6-422129
10Arina Parashchina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
829→865 (+36)119+7-24+23+5-4201010
11Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
722→748 (+26)121+8-20+37+3-420911
12Anna Tishina
Habarovsk
834→811 (-23)118+6-22+14-23+4191012
13Andrej Rusanov
Habarovsk
708→741 (+33)114+9-31+7-25+4191013
14Alexej Efremov
Amursk
485→718 (+233)113-35+16+12+4-4191014
15Erofej Poroshkov
Habarovsk
878→891 (+13)147+22+6-21+7-418½15
16Vsevolod Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
840→809 (-31)127+5-14-29+30+418916
17Ivan Cherednichenko
Amursk
587→665 (+78)19-29+25+8-24+418917
18Viktoria Kuzminova
Habarovsk
552→599 (+47)112-30+28+9-22+417918
19Ilja Klinkov
Habarovsk
546→473 (-73)110-28-36+33+37+414719
20Svetlana Tishkova
Habarovsk
434→497 (+63)050+38+11-39+26+412820
21Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
545→528 (-17)111-33+34+15-8-319621
22Ruslan Fedorov
Habarovsk
451→487 (+36)126+15-12-28+18-318622
23Dmitrij Bakotin
Habarovsk
318→454 (+136)046+47+27+10-12-315½23
24Dmitrij Khen
Habarovsk
441→444 (+3)039+34+10-35+17-315724
25Zakhar Klinkov
Habarovsk
388→484 (+96)048+26+17-31+13-315725
26Ajshen Velieva
Habarovsk
609→509 (-100)122-25-38+32+20-315526
27Vera Pylkova
Habarovsk
556→459 (-97)116-32+23-30-36+315527
28Ruslan Parshincev
Habarovsk
254→310 (+56)049+19+18-22-39+314728
29Vladimir Popov
Habarovsk
372→393 (+21)041+17-43+16-42+314629
30Danil Lebedev
Habarovsk
295→382 (+87)045+18-49+27+16-314630
31Fedor Selivanov
Habarovsk
421→408 (-13)043+36+13-25-40+313631
32Artur Flusov
Habarovsk
305→330 (+25)042+27-41+26-43+312632
33Boris Pugach
Habarovsk
190→272 (+82)051+21-44+19-38+312533
34Roman Zarickij
Habarovsk
112→196 (+84)040+24-21-48+35+311534
35Alisa Voronkova
Habarovsk
178→161 (-17)044+14-40+24-34-214435
36Kirill Seleznjov
Amursk
90*→196 (+106)037+31-19-50+27-213336
37Danil Tsukanov
Habarovsk
116→136 (+20)036-46+52+11-19-212237
38Daniil Makhnyr
Habarovsk
91→96 (+5)052+20-26-44+33-212238
39Konstantin Zakharchenko
Amursk
90→91 (+1)024-48+47+!20-28-212239
40Zamira Ibodullaeva
Amursk
90*→92 (+2)034-45+35-49+31-211340
41Andrej Beldy
Habarovsk
90*→93 (+3)029-42+32-43-48+211341
42Mikhail Bazhin
Habarovsk
90*→90 (=)032-41-46+47+!29-211342
43Anastasia Korchak
Habarovsk
90*→99 (+9)031-52+29-41+32-211243
44Elizaveta Fedoseeva
Amursk
90*→90 (=)035-51+33-38-50+29244
45Valeria Zastrozhnova
Habarovsk
90*→90 (=)030-40-48-51+47+!28245
46Daniil Levanovich
Habarovsk
90*→90 (=)023-37-42-52+49+28146
47Svetlana Shevljakova
Habarovsk
574→474 (-100)115-23-39-!42-!45-!113047
48Alexandr An
Habarovsk
90*→90 (=)025-39-45+34-41-112248
49Viktoria Kim
Amursk
90*→90 (=)028-50+30-40-46-111149
50Matvej Semenchuk
Habarovsk
90→91 (+1)020-49-51+36-44-110150
51Timur Polishchuk
Habarovsk
90*→90 (=)033-44-50-45-52+18051
52Nikolaj Savchenko
Habarovsk
90*→90 (=)038-43-37-46-51-09052