Insei Leage. Main Tournament

Dates15.10.2019 - 30.12.2019
CityRU, KGS
Системасвободная
Participants89
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Lev Djakonov
Magadan
5k05+4+32+69+13+22+614141
2Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
6d031+6+34+43+14+33+611112
3Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
5d07+39+15+36+38+73+610103
4Dmitrij Ertner
Tol`yatti
1k022-1-32+5+13+69+41684
5Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
3d01-32+13+4-69+22+41665
6Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
3k033+2-31+14+34+41266
7Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
5d03-15-39+73+36+38+41237
8Daniil Dobroljubov
Penza
7k035+59+37+50+9-4738
9Gleb Savich
Kemerovo
3k037+35+8+59+4669
10Konstantin Zlobin
Rostov-na-Donu
4k019+44+70+75+44410
11Boris Dzhelilov
E`lektrostal`
1089→1126 (+37)067+74+68+72+40010
12Maxim Dukov
Bijsk
5k071+46+64+66+41111
13Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
2k032+69+5-22+1-4-317313
14Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
2k033+6-34+2-31+313314
15Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
4d036+7+3-38+312615
16Mikhail Dolzhenkov
Krasnodar
1200*→1349 (+149)041+61+23+33315
17Boris Fanar
Sankt-Peterburg
1399*→1554 (+155)025+21+40+35516
18Alla Sajgak
Lyuberczy`
1315→1333 (+18)080+63+24+32216
19Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
7k070+44+10-75+35117
20Grigorij Timofeev
Moskva
1127→1233 (+106)051-78+79+88+31017
21Pavel Tretinnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1100→1088 (-12)040-65+81+17-25-26019
22Maxim Chirkov
Barnaul
5k04+69+13-32-1-5-218421
23Maxim Molchanov
Krasnodar
1254→1211 (-43)061+41+16-24121
24Iskander Nasretdinov
Moskva
1308→1245 (-63)084+18-63+23022
25Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
6k017-65+21+25223
26Alexej Fofanov
Sankt-Peterburg
825*→997 (+172)045+42+22223
27Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1376→1408 (+32)047+76+21124
28Pavel_A Lebedev
Moskva
976→959 (-17)053-82+85+21025
29Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
1d048+55+22226
30Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
1168→1190 (+22)083+77+20026
31Egor Shapiro
Moskva
1188→1289 (+101)02-34-6-33+14-115130
32Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
3k013-5-1-4-22+119231
33Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
6k06-14-34+31-43-2-116132
34Pavel Petrov
Moskva
3k031+33-2-14-6-115133
35Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
1302→1297 (-5)08-59+9-18034
36Dmitrij Trufanov
Rostov-na-Donu
2d015-73+38-3-7-39-115035
37Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
871→907 (+36)059+8-9-18035
38Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
3d036+15-3-7-114136
39Alexej Nechaev
Moskva
4d03-7-36+111137
40Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
984→1017 (+33)021+17-15237
41Andrej Skopjuk
Gelendzhik
750*→825 (+75)016-23-61+15038
42Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
753→732 (-21)049+45-26-14139
43Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
3d02-33+17140
44Mikhail Tsirdava
Rostov-na-Donu
1118→1161 (+43)075+19-10-17040
45Ivan Goncharov
Sankt-Peterburg
604→620 (+16)026-42+49-14140
46Alexandr Korobicin
Bijsk
1091→1087 (-4)064+12-14043
47Dmitrij Bovichev
Sankt-Peterburg
1270→1285 (+15)076+27-62-13043
48Alexej Li
Samara
5k029-58-55+14144
49Evgenij Vdovydchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
915→862 (-53)042-45+12145
50Stanislav Krivenkov
CHeboksary`
4k08-59+14047
51Sergej Kochurov
Moskva
6k020+13349
52Nikita Sidorenko
Ekaterinburg
1028→1062 (+34)086+10049
53Ivan Malyshev
Nahabino
1007→1048 (+41)028+60-13250
54Egor Bil
Angarsk
906→958 (+52)077+10050
55Vladimir Orlov
Samara
1259→1279 (+20)087+48-29-13051
56Olesja Sokolova
Barnaul
783→803 (+20)066+10051
57Pavel Vikulov
Krasnoyarsk
717→739 (+22)089+10052
58Kirill Jakubovskij
Tol`yatti
5k048+11154
59Natalia Zakharneva
Morshansk
929→864 (-65)037-8-35-50-9-011055
60Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1k053+11155
61Andrej Koba
Gelendzhik
750*→600 (-150)023-16-41-06056
62Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1d047+11156
63Amelia Murtuzaeva
Moskva
332→332 (=)018-24-05057
64Marina Egorova
Bijsk
371→371 (=)046-12-05058
65Pavel Naumenko
Sankt-Peterburg
728→717 (-11)021-25-04058
66Mikhail Egorov
Bijsk
371→346 (-25)056-12-05059
67Denis Tongaljuk
Irkutsk
743→713 (-30)011-04059
68Mikhail Jaroslavcev
Perm`
677→664 (-13)011-04060
69Mikhail Tyganov
Krasnoyarsk
5k013-22-1-5-4-019061
70Leonid Shtompel
Rostov-na-Donu
1166→1146 (-20)019-10-07061
71Maxim Olkhovskij
Barnaul
717→717 (=)012-04061
72Arkadij Muniev
E`lista
445→445 (=)011-04061
73Sergej Shchegolev
Ivanovo
1d036-7-3-011062
74Bulat Usmanov
Ufa
90→90 (=)011-04062
75Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
7k044-19-10-08064
76Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
1343→1298 (-45)047-27-03064
77Maxim Demjanov
Irkutsk
746→682 (-64)054-30-03065
78Alexej Makeev
Moskva
672→658 (-14)020-03066
79Anna Zotova
Moskva
941→893 (-48)020-03067
80Georgij Redikalcev
Moskva
300→300 (=)018-03068
81Jaroslav Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1136→1088 (-48)021-02069
82Natalia Verga
Moskva
788→760 (-28)028-02070
83Timur Tairov
Bratsk
750*→711 (-39)030-02071
84Alexej Zubarev
Tula
568→568 (=)024-02072
85Andrej Novoselskij
Odinczovo
383→383 (=)028-02073
86Roman Tokarev
Ekaterinburg
1224→1156 (-68)052-01074
87Pavel Ponarin
Samara
1194→1136 (-58)055-01075
88Evgenia Germanova
Moskva
7k020-03076
89Sofia Zabajkalskaja
Achinsk
305→284 (-21)057-01078