Russian Team Championship Liga A

Dates01.02.2019 - 12.05.2019
CityRussia
Системакруговая
Participants78
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Moskva
6d059+42+49+16=72=9+29+62219¼1
2Timur Sankin
Moskva
2704017+32-110
3Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2644060+43+50+18+73-10-35+!52517
4Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2643061+44+19-74-294
5Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2641062+45-51-11+36+31911
6Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2616063+53+21-76+12+41+5117
7Dina Burdakova
Moskva
25820000
8Savva Mezin
Moskva
2353046+54+77+13+477
9Nizhegorodskaja obl.
3d029-59+42+49+16=1-72+23½11½2
10Jurij Solovjev
Nizhnij Novgorod
2486032+!60-43-50+!18-3+73+42212
11Nikita Khabazov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2484033-61+44+51+19+5-74+51813
12Evgenij Mikhajlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2401035-62+45+53+21-6-76-!3183
13Nikita Gorokhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2363036-65+46+54-24+8-77+!4154
14Sergej Gureev
Nizhnij Novgorod
22330000
15Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
19720000
16Sankt-Peterburg
6d042-49=72+1=9=29+59=42413¼3
17Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2683043-2-61-080
18Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2648044-50-3-10+32+62+3146
19Vasilij Andrienko
Sankt-Peterburg
2607045+51-4+11-35-2184
20Viktor Bogdanov
Sankt-Peterburg
25430000
21Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2542052+6+12+36+41414
22Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2412063-020
23Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2396041+66+222
24Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2376046-53+13-150
25Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2367073+!144
26Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2312074+!133
27Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2272075+!100
28Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2204076+!111
29Respublika Tatarstan
6d09+72=59=42+49+16-1-42412¼4
30Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
27570000
31Svetlana Shikshina
Kazan`
26730000
32Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2673010-!73-60-43-51-18-2+1251
33Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2592011+74-45+54+3118
34Artem Dugin
Kazan`
2586061-020
35Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2570012+62+46+55+19+3-!5149
36Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2561013+77+66+47+58+21-5-5136
37Valerij Shikshin
Kazan`
24370000
38Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
23600000
39Guzel Surma
Kazan`
23220000
40Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
22610000
41Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
2160078+23-6-170
42Moskovskaja obl.
3d016+1-9-29-59+72=49=3255
43Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2687017+3-10+32+61+50+51510
44Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2462018+4-11-51-1163
45Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2239019-5+12-33-62+73-52-2183
46Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2229024+8-13-35-63+74-54+3215
47Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2128036-76+150
48Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2108066-!77+110
49Krasnodarskij kraj
3d072+16=1-9-29-59+42=32576
50Alexandr Kirillov
Krasnodar
2538073-18+3-10-!61+43-2246
51Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2439074+19+5+11-32+65+44+6149
52Gennadij Khomukhin
Krasnodar
2426076+21-66+45+384
53Alexandr Pervushkin
Sochi
2219024-6-12-67-090
54Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2168077+8-13+33-46-2144
55Edvard Rizvanov
Novorossijsk
2025035-050
56Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
19980000
57Ivan Pesockij
Sochi
19760000
58Alexandr Arkharov
Krasnodar
1809036-050
59Respublika Karelia
4d01-9-29=72+42-49-16=2267
60Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
259403-10+32+73+!3117
61Ivan Kulikovskij
Petrozavodsk
250604-11-34+74+!43-50-17+3163
62Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
247205-12-35-75+!45-18-1150
63Vladimir Shvecov
Segezha
235606-76+!46-22+291
64Alexej Popov
Petrozavodsk
23530000
65Ivan Maslov
Segezha
2348013-51-080
66Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2261036-48+!52-23-1111
67Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
2073053+100
68Gennadij Belov
Petrozavodsk
19010000
69Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
18370000
70Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
18070000
71Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
15230000
72Respublika Burjatia
1k049-29=16-59-1=42=9-26½8
73Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2469050+32+25-!60-!3+45+10-41810
74Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
2360051-33+26-!61-!4+46+11-3238
75Oleg Nikolaev
Ulan-Ude`
1960027-!62-!020
76Vladislav Khungureev
Ulan-Ude`
1779052-28-!63-!6-47-12+!1153
77Zhargal Tsyrenov
Ulan-Ude`
1744054-36-8-48-13-!0160
78Vladimir Bugdaev
Ulan-Ude`
1461041-010