Applications for Cup of Buddhist University

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Раднаев ВиталийУлан-Удэ2319 (preliminary)
2Тугарин АнтонУлан-Удэ (preliminary)
3Раднаева ДаянаУлан-Удэ346 (preliminary)
4Цыренов ЖаргалУлан-Удэ1663 (preliminary)
5Шартолгой БаяржаргалУлан-Удэ1307 (preliminary)
6Приступа ПавелТомск2398 (preliminary)
7Хунгуреев ВладиславУлан-Удэ1779 (preliminary)
8Бадмацыренова РинчимаУлан-Удэ (preliminary)
9Валькович АлександрУлан-Удэ1523 (preliminary)
10Туровец РоманКрасноярск718 (preliminary)
11Адамов РусланМосква1290 (preliminary)
12Гунтупов АлександрУлан-Удэ529 (preliminary)
13Доржиев БулатУлан-Удэ1148 (preliminary)
14Бугдаев ВладимирУлан-Удэ1586 (preliminary)
15Эверстов ФедорЯкутск2422 (preliminary)
16Сочилин АлексейИркутск1045 (preliminary)
17Ведерников РоманУлан-Удэ1070 (preliminary)
18Ведерникова ОльгаУлан-Удэ99 (preliminary)
19Спиридонов АйаанЯкутск1383 (preliminary)
20Данилов ЛеонидЯкутск877 (preliminary)
21Обоймова НадеждаИркутск1465 (preliminary)
22Даваасамбуу АнарчимэгУлаанбаатар0 (preliminary)
23Гунгааням Номин-ЭрдэнэУлан-Удэ1600 (preliminary)
24Шонхор ИчинхорлооУлаанбаатар0 (preliminary)
25Акбаров МухаммедУлан-Удэ823 (preliminary)
26Федоров АлександрЯкутск2289 (preliminary)
27Красутский ЕвгенийСанкт-Петербург1555 (preliminary)
28Красутский ДаниилСанкт-Петербург1129 (preliminary)
29Красутская АннаТомск197 (preliminary)
30Бобрищева АлинаСанкт-Петербург907 (preliminary)
31Немлий ИгорьКазань2546 (preliminary)
32Цолмон СансарУлан-Удэ2379 (preliminary)
33Ганбат БолдУлан-Удэ1812 (preliminary)
34Юндунова ЯнжинаМосква898 (preliminary)
35Бямбацогт БатцоожУлаанбаатар0 (preliminary)
36Николаев ОлегУлан-Удэ1909 (preliminary)
37Сульдин ЕвгенийТомск1992 (preliminary)
38Мөнх-Эрдэнэ УуганбатУлаанбаатар0 (preliminary)
39Цэвээнравдан ТугсбилэгтУлан-Удэ2195 (preliminary)
40Рампилова АлинаУлан-Удэ0 (preliminary)
41Цэнджав ОютбилэгтУлан-Удэ2450 (preliminary)
42Ширапов БаирУлаан -ҮдэНет (preliminary)
43Янина ЕлизаветаСанкт-Петербург1204 (preliminary)
44Николаев ОлегУлан-Удэ1909 (preliminary)
45Петушкеев ВладимирУлан-Удэ301 (preliminary)
46Назимов ЗахарУлан-Удэ (preliminary)
47Цэцэг-Олзий ЗолжаргалУлан-Удэ1981 (preliminary)