Regional Team Tournament. Group A

register | registered participants

Dates19.03.2022 - 20.03.2022
CityRU, Nizhnij Novgorod
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants48
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
7k29+5+13+17+29+722221
2Andrej Ostroumov
Nizhnij Novgorod
1634→1634 (=)210+6+14+18+30+72020
3Demid Kukolev
Nizhnij Novgorod
1562→1562 (=)211+7+15+19+31+72020
4Alexandr Kislov
Nizhnij Novgorod
1056→1101 (+45)212+8+16+20+32+72020
5Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
11k213+1-9+21+25+623162
6Egor Gusev
Nizhnij Novgorod
1034→1107 (+73)214+2-10+22+26+62215
7Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1026→1058 (+32)215+3-11+23+27+62114
8Ivan Romanenko
Nizhnij Novgorod
1025→1014 (-11)216+4-12+24+28+62215
9Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
13k21-17+5-13+37+523103
10Grigorij Sorokin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1073→1065 (-8)22-18+6-14+38+5229
11Alexej Perepelkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
787→763 (-24)23-19-7-15+39+4213
12Angelina Ivanova
Nizhnij Novgorod
702→662 (-40)24-20+8-16-40+4225
13Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
13k25-21+1-9-33+42464
14Egor Pavlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
906→879 (-27)16-22+2-10-34+3235
15Alexandr Peruncov
Nizhnij Novgorod
882→835 (-47)17-23+3-11-35+3247
16Alexandra Klokova
Nizhnij Novgorod
656→690 (+34)18-24+4-12+36+4218
17Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
16k125+9-29+1-41+41975
18Andrej Sobolev
Nizhnij Novgorod
563→640 (+77)126+10-30+2-42+4197
19Artem Loginov
Nizhnij Novgorod
560→663 (+103)127+11+31+3-43+51811
20Daniil Chesnochkov
Nizhnij Novgorod
460→438 (-22)128-12-32+4-44+3194
21Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
17k129+13-25+5-45+41776
22Vasilina Bodrova
Nizhnij Novgorod
621→609 (-12)130+14-26-6-46+3163
23Ustina Morozova
Nizhnij Novgorod
456→590 (+134)131+15-27+7-47+4156
24Kirill Ukhanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
403→392 (-11)132-16-28+8-48+3196
25Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
17k117-37+21-33+5-31847
26Mikhail Barynkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
661→667 (+6)118-38+22+34+6-4177
27Artem Smetanin
Nizhnij Novgorod
403→387 (-16)119-39+23-35+7-3183
28Marat Gazimagomedov
Nizhnij Novgorod
349→406 (+57)120+40+24-36+8-4156
29Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
17k121-41+17-45+1-31728
30Dmitrij Belov
Nizhnij Novgorod
473→461 (-12)022-42+18-46+2-2162
31Dmitrij Tumajkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
373→370 (-3)023-43+19-47+3-2193
32Ekaterina Ljundina
Nizhnij Novgorod
370→419 (+49)024+44+20-48+4-3166
33Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
19k041-45+37+25-13-21139
34Mikhail Epifanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
350→357 (+7)042-46+38+26-14-2113
35Albert Badrutdinov
Nizhnij Novgorod
157→268 (+111)043+47+39+27-15-393
36Sofia Konopljova
Nizhnij Novgorod
104→103 (-1)044-48-40+28-16-1132
37Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
20k045+25-33-41+9-212210
38Andrej Valov
Nizhnij Novgorod
277→311 (+34)046+26-34-42+10-2132
39Arsenij Garifullin
Nizhnij Novgorod
177→122 (-55)047-27-35-43-11-0130
40Roman Mikhalkov
Nizhnij Novgorod
131→147 (+16)048+28-36-44+12-2123
41Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
20k033+29-45-37-17-112211
42Dmitrij Novozhilov
Nizhnij Novgorod
229→194 (-35)034+30-46-38-18-1112
43Danila Seleznjov
Nizhnij Novgorod
161→175 (+14)035-31-47+39+19-2111
44Maxim Kashin
Nizhnij Novgorod
136→121 (-15)036+32-48-40-20-1111
45Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
19k037-33-41+29-21-112112
46Ekaterina Kirillova
Nizhnij Novgorod
351→251 (-100)038-34-42+30-22-1101
47Alisa Alexandrova
Nizhnij Novgorod
256→158 (-98)039+35-43-31-23-1110
48Maria Baeva
Nizhnij Novgorod
123→124 (+1)040-36+44+32-24-2102