Vserossijskij bliczturnir

register | registered participants

Dates12.07.2019 - 12.07.2019
CityKazan`
СистемаМакМагон
Participants62
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2755813+7+4+2+5+3+1470701
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
265785+3+12+1-7+9+1370562
3Savva Mezin
Moskva
240386+2-9+4+8+1-1272453
4Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2581812+8+1-3-11+6+1268424
5Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
240782-11+20+6+1-14+1267405
6Artem Dugin
Kazan`
258683-21+8+5-10+4-1167316
7Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2474821+1-15+10-2-11+1167297
8Nikita Gorokhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
236389+4-6-16+3-12+1166318
9Nikita Khabazov
Nizhnij Novgorod
247688-14+3-15+19+2-1165299
10Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2321711-18+14+7+6-13+11624110
11Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2228710+5-13+12+4-7-10663111
12Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
236984-23+2-11-16+8-10651912
13Evgenij Mikhajlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
242281-15-11-20+17+10-10641913
14Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2330719+9-10-25+15+5-10612714
15Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2256720+13+7-9-14-22+10602815
16Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2075617+19+21+8-12-20+10583716
17Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2180616-26+22+21+13-19+10553517
18Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
2077625+10-19-28+24+27+10533318
19Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2239714-16-18+26+9-17-9591819
20Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
2215715-24+5-13-25+16-9591720
21Anton Krajnov
Moskva
233987-6-16-17-22-26+959821
22Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2073623-27+17-30+21+15-9532422
23Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2158622+12-25-24-29+32+9512423
24Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1999531+20-30+23+18-25+9503124
25Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2045618-33+23+14-20-24-8541625
26Kirill Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1968534+17-29+19-28+21-8512326
27Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1894530+22-28-33+32+18-8482127
28Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1759436+34+27+18-26-31+8472928
29Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1805437+31+26-35+23-30+8452829
30Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1816527-36+24-22-37+29-7481430
31Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1891524-29-35+32-38+28-7451331
32Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1688344+38+34+31+27-23-7422532
33Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1808438+25-43+27-36+37-7411833
34Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1885526-28-32-36-43+39+7411134
35Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1690339+40+31-29-42+38+7392435
36Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1690428-30-44+34+33-45+7391736
37Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1707429-43-39+45+30-33+7381837
38Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1755433-32-41+43+31-35-6391138
39Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1552335-45+37-44+40+34-6371639
40Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1472249+35-46+41+39-50+6321940
41Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1594343-42+38-40-49+44+6321541
42Vasilij Popov
Novoural`sk
1430246+41-49+50+35-43+6311842
43Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
1481341+37+33-38-34-42-5391343
44Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1490332-47+36-39-46+41-5361044
45Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
1322250+39-55+37-51+36-5311145
46Vjacheslav Levashov
CHerepovecz
1306242-51+40-48+44-58+5291246
47Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1275156+44-53-55+52+49+5231447
48Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
1219154+49-58+46-53+57+5231448
49Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
1309240-48+42-53+41-47-432949
50Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1303245-53-57+42-56+40-427650
51Demid Kukolev
Nizhnij Novgorod
1122155+46-52-57+45-59+423951
52Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
842061+55-51+54+47-56+4201252
53Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
964060+50+47+49-48-62+4201153
54Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
1054148-58-59+52-60+61+418654
55Ivan Igonin
Moskva
1010151-52+45-47-59-60+323655
56Makar Zuev
Moskva
1101147-57-60+58+50-52-321556
57Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
906059+56+50-51-62+48-319657
58Evgenia Nabiulina
Omsk
844062+54+48-56-61+46-318558
59Mark Kirillin
Kazan`
795057-62+54-61+55+51-315459
60Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
824053-61+56-62+54-55-215160
61Lejla Mudarisova
Kazan`
351052-60-62+59-58-54-116061
62Alisa Ivannikova
ZHukovskij
215058-59-61-60-57-53-016062