KotiGo

register | registered participants

Dates29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаСвободная
Participants38
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Zatonskikh
Habarovsk
2585→2607 (+22)013+/w217+/w24+/w35+/w4410101
2Viktor Bogdanov
Petrozavodsk
2501→2533 (+32)017+/w220+/w216+/w319+/w44882
3Sergej Tokarev
Vladivostok
2228→2268 (+40)027+28+19+12+/w34663
4Rie Ohtsu
4d024+6+1-/b315+31174
5Hiroyoshi Sugata
3d029+/w524+15+/b21-/b43955
6Alexej Khovanec
Vladivostok
2310→2322 (+12)028+4-21+/w214+/w23856
7Sergej Skljarov
Habarovsk
1948→1987 (+39)022+/b227-18+/w216+3767
8Dmitrij Shlyk
Habarovsk
751→1009 (+258)025+30+/b414-/b418+/b63758
9Sergej She
Habarovsk
1735→1780 (+45)014+/b416-/b412+37+3649
10Sofia Abramchuk
Amursk
1169→1229 (+60)030+/b223+/b727+/b813-/b836410
11Margarita Skljarova
Habarovsk
1027→1132 (+105)038+12-/b628+/b721+/b835311
12Sozaburo Yuasa
1k032+/w511+/w69-3-/b3211412
13Tsuguteru Hashimoto
3d01-/b215-32+/w710+/w8210413
14Sajiro Okumura
1d09-/w433+8+/w46-/b2210414
15Andrej Arkharov
Vladivostok
2372→2373 (+1)020+13+5-/w24-210415
16Tadahiro Yamamoto
2d037+/w39+/w42-/b37-210316
17Masanao Sugime
4d02-/b21-/b231+/w729+/w8210217
18Ichiro Okada
1k036+/w626+/w67-/b28-/w629318
19Torahiko Goda
1d033+/w537+/w23-2-/b429119
20Shunichi Makino
3d015-2-/b229+/w732+/w828220
21Masami Simomura
1d035+/w631+/w66-/b211-/w828221
22Harumi Takeshi
1d07-/w229-26+/w836+/w627322
23Akeshi Otake
1k031-/w610-/w734+25+/w827323
24Sergej Khodzher
Habarovsk
2094→2103 (+9)04-5-37+27+/b127124
25Vladislav Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
645→690 (+45)08-38+30+23-/b826125
26Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1069→1072 (+3)034+18-/b622-/b838+25126
27Takeshi Koshino
2d03-7+10-/w824-/w1112327
28Akira Nakamura
2d06-3-11-/w733+/w6111128
29Maxim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1406→1412 (+6)05-/b522+20-/b717-/b819229
30Emiko Yokohama
6k010-/w28-/w425-34+19130
31Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1226→1209 (-17)023+/b621-/b617-/b735-17231
32Vadim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1243→1224 (-19)012-/b535+13-/b720-/b817132
33Inden Klinkov
Habarovsk
1489→1457 (-32)019-/b514-35+28-/b616133
34Semen Sinicyn
Habarovsk
752→754 (+2)026-36+23-30-16134
35Stepan Shipicyn
Habarovsk
1284→1245 (-39)021-/b632-33-31+15135
36Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
1122→1075 (-47)018-/b634-38+22-/b615036
37Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1804→1706 (-98)016-/b319-/b224-9-09037
38Elfia Khodzher
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
758→658 (-100)011-25-36-26-08038